Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT - Denmark 2024
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(71) 71 - 29 (29)
Player2
Anders Knudsen (Team Loaded Dice)
18 - 2
Niels la Cour Møller (Team Waaagh-hus - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Andreas Darum (Team Loaded Dice)
16 - 4
Anders Svarre Jakobsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Jonatan Ljunggren Rasmussen (Team Loaded Dice)
12 - 8
Morten Poulsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Seraphon)
Game
Martin Dahl Eriksen (Team Loaded Dice - Sons of Behemat)
15 - 5
Adam Nyborg (Team Waaagh-hus - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Mikkel Schunck Thomsen (Team Loaded Dice - Slaves to Darkness)
10 - 10
Simon Fuglsang (Team Waaagh-hus - Big Waaagh!)
Game
2
Player1
(55) 55 - 45 (45)
Player2
Anders Knudsen (Team Loaded Dice)
20 - 0
Njål Kleivkås (Team No Way - Seraphon)
Game
Martin Dahl Eriksen (Team Loaded Dice - Sons of Behemat)
5 - 15
Eirik Søraa (Team No Way - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Andreas Darum (Team Loaded Dice)
12 - 8
Sindre Kjølvang (Team No Way - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Mikkel Schunck Thomsen (Team Loaded Dice - Slaves to Darkness)
13 - 7
Thomas Berg (Team No Way - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Jonatan Ljunggren Rasmussen (Team Loaded Dice)
5 - 15
Stein Gaarder (Team No Way - Skaventide)
Game
3
Player1
(31) 31 - 69 (69)
Player2
Anders Knudsen (Team Loaded Dice)
4 - 16
Tristan (Team Bier - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Andreas Darum (Team Loaded Dice)
12 - 8
Dario Grohmann (Team Bier - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Jonatan Ljunggren Rasmussen (Team Loaded Dice)
7 - 13
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Team Bier - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Martin Dahl Eriksen (Team Loaded Dice - Sons of Behemat)
5 - 15
Max Baumann (Team Bier - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Mikkel Schunck Thomsen (Team Loaded Dice - Slaves to Darkness)
3 - 17
Jan Schweers (Team Bier - Fyreslayers)
Game
4
Player1
(67) 67 - 33 (33)
Player2
Andre Spieckermann (Team Wurst - Sons of Behemat)
17 - 3
Anders Knudsen (Team Loaded Dice)
Game
Matthias Brinkert (Team Wurst - Nighthaunt)
16 - 4
Mikkel Schunck Thomsen (Team Loaded Dice - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Tobias Schwarz (Team Wurst - Khorne)
16 - 4
Andreas Darum (Team Loaded Dice)
Game
Daniel Brinkert (Team Wurst - Beasts of Chaos)
10 - 10
Martin Dahl Eriksen (Team Loaded Dice - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Bastian Gerstner (Team Wurst)
8 - 12
Jonatan Ljunggren Rasmussen (Team Loaded Dice)
Game
5
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Jonatan Ljunggren Rasmussen (Team Loaded Dice)
14 - 6
Jonathan Foerster Ljunggren (Top Guys Only - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Mikkel Schunck Thomsen (Team Loaded Dice - Slaves to Darkness)
10 - 10
Adam Sääf (Top Guys Only)
Game
Anders Knudsen (Team Loaded Dice)
6 - 14
Abbe Al-Hayali (Top Guys Only - Nighthaunt)
Game
Martin Dahl Eriksen (Team Loaded Dice - Sons of Behemat)
4 - 16
Johan Dyrlind (Top Guys Only - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Andreas Darum (Team Loaded Dice)
20 - 0
Johan Barrander (Top Guys Only - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Contact:
svendkristensen1991@gmail.com