#PlayerClub/TeamPathArmyPenaltyBattlePoints
1 Maik Schierbaum Eternal Warriorsw-w-w 03608636086
2 Marvin Petersen HD+w-w-w 03608336083
3 Imo HD+w-w-w 03008130081
4 Jonas Dobberow GIMPsw-l-w 02807628076
5 harald hofmann GIMPsw-w-w -30003106928069
6 Pierre Sinke Firebugw-l-w 02706427064
7 Stefan Thiele Tabletop Sachsenw-w-l 02505725057
8 Matthias Eternal Warriorsw-w-l 02407024070
9 Hannes Beck  w-l-w 02406924069
10 Daniel Sahlmann HD+l-w-w 02406824068
11 Stéphane Stassen WGBw-l-l 02405924059
12 WeskoEF garagendudesw-w-l 02405424054
13 frankson Wolfenbütteler Nerdsl-w-w Astra Militarum 02405324053
14 Frank  w-w-l 02405124051
15 thorsten martin GIMPsl-w-w 02405124051
16 Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn Team Erfurtl-w-w 02305323053
17 Franz Kreuzinger Team Erfurtw-l-w 02304823048
18 Sebastian Müller Groundzero Kielw-l-w 02206422064
19 Christian Scharwatz Firebugw-l-w 02205522055
20 Richard Remus FreebooterZw-w-l 02004120041
21 Christian Redetzki GIMPsw-l-w 01904619046
22 Bolsch Tabletop Sachsenl-l-w 01904119041
23 David Laue Tabletop Sachsenl-w-w Genestealer cult 01805718057
24 Norbert Thielbeer TTCEl-l-w 01804818048
25 Martin garagendudesw-w-l 01604316043
26 Florian Heinisch Tabletop Sachsenl-l-w -30001803615036
27 Mario Sillmann garagendudesw-w-l 01503015030
28 Kai GIMPsw-l-l 01404814048
29 Mirco Waffenbrüderl-w-l -30001603713037
30 Markus Promoli Waffenbrüderw-l-l Astra Militarum 01303113031
31 Robert Schmidt GIMPsw-l-l 01203912039
32 Adlerhost Team Erfurtl-w-l Dark Angels 01203812038
33 Maik garagendudesl-l-w 01203512035
34 Weichelt Die Wolfenbüttler Nerdsl-l-w 01202012020
35 Smokefist Tabletop Club Kassell-w-l 01001310013
36 Felix Hobleske TTCEl-w-l 090279027
37 Jan Klockgeter Wolfenbütteler Nerdsl-w-l 070257025
38 Dennis Weidling  l-l-w -3000100227022
39 Sei3 Die Wir.. bacherl-w-l 070217021
40 Tobias Bimböse TTCEl-l-l -300080265026
41 Markus Thomann  l-l-l 050245024
42 Sei1 Die Wir.. bacherl-l-l 050185018
43 Florian Schulz BS Wargamingl-l-l 020082008
44 David Team Erfurtl-l-l 088