#PlayerGamepathArmyPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Miguel Calderon w-l-w-w-w 0840 84
2 cocofreeze w-w-l-w-w 0820 82
3 Artur Szymała w-w-w-l-w 0810 81
4 Charly Romero w-w-l-w-w 0780 78
5 Victor Manuel Gil Rocha w-w-l-l-w 0770 77
6 Daniel Thomas w-l-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 0760 76
7 BARROSO w-w-w-l-w 0750 75
8 Ezekiel57 w-w-w-w-l Undying Dynasties -2760 74
9 Josselin Coellier w-w-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 0740 74
10 Bartłomiej w-w-w-d-w Empire of Sonnstahl 0710 71
11 PAVLO l-w-w-d-w 0710 71
12 Artem w-w-d-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 0700 70
13 Marek Bernard w-w-d-w-w 0680 68
14 Michael Grametzki w-w-w-d-w 0680 68
15 AlberOrdenance l-w-w-w-w-d 0680 68
16 Matthew Lau l-w-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 0670 67
17 Henrik w-w-w-w-l Dread Elves 0660 66
18 Daemonic w-w-l-w-w Daemon Legions -1650 64
19 Tim Dvoskin l-w-w-d-w Infernal Dwarves -1640 63
20 Doug Lamb l-w-w-l-w Undying Dynasties 0620 62
21 Michal Bukvic w-w-l-w-l 0620 62
22 Ivan Diaz w-l-l-w-w Saurian Ancients -2630 61
23 Furion l-w-w-w-l Highborn Elves 0600 60
24 vince3310 w-l-l-w-w Highborn Elves 0590 59
25 Benjamin Nardelli l-l-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 0580 58
26 Balázs Pásztor l-w-d-w-l Orcs and Goblins 0580 58
27 Bogi w-d-l-w-l 0580 58
28 Jorge García w-l-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins -2590 57
29 Thibault "ANKOR" w-l-w-l-w 0570 57
30 Cédric Laurent l-w-d-l-w Beast Herds 0570 57
31 Eck Kristóf l-l-w-l-w-d Sylvan Elves 0570 57
32 DUQUET w-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine -1570 56
33 Hans Andreas Blom w-w-l-l-l -1570 56
34 Kryo w-w-w-d-l 0560 56
35 Cyberogg l-l-w-w-w Ogre Khans -1560 55
36 Tommaso Stomaci l-l-w-l-d Orcs and Goblins -1560 55
37 Torceth w-w-l-w-d 0550 55
38 Samuele Del Borrello w-l-l-w-w Daemon Legions 0550 55
39 James "ChiHammer" Silva w-w-w-l-w -1550 54
40 iñigo w-l-w-w-l 0540 54
41 Ivan Begovic w-w-w-l-l Undying Dynasties 0540 54
42 Lakelui l-l-w-w-w Ogre Khans 0540 54
43 Arcos w-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 0530 53
44 Jan Podaný w-d-w-w-l -2530 51
45 Filip Najman w-d-w-l-w The Vermin Swarm -2520 50
46 Laurent Lapasset d-w-l-w-l Daemon Legions -1510 50
47 Brunfaut Loick w-l-l-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 0490 49
48 PRIOUX w-l-d-d-l -1480 47
49 Peter Folle w-l-l-w-l 0470 47
50 Sviatoslav l-l-w-l-w 0470 47
51 Rok Martinc l-d-w-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 0470 47
52 Andrew Vilkov l-w-w-l-w Sylvan Elves -3490 46
53 Jan Vajsejtl w-l-l-w-w 0460 46
54 Raphaël Kaag w-l-l-l-w 0460 46
55 Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo l-w-l-w-w -1460 45
56 NICOLAS w-w-l-w-l 0450 45
57 Attila Delczeg d-w-w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 0450 45
58 Ievgen Zapolskyi l-w-w-l-l 0440 44
59 Jurand Szwaja l-l-w-w-l Dwarven Holds 0440 44
60 Estanis "Tanis" Jódar l-l-d-l-w Ogre Khans 0440 44
61 Matteo Donati l-w-l-w-l -1440 43
62 galrauch l-l-w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 0430 43
63 Ladislav Pešta d-w-l-l-w 0420 42
64 Luka Lazic l-d-w-l-d 0410 41
65 Đorđe Ratković l-d-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 0410 41
66 Sigbjørn Eriksrud l-w-w-l-l 0400 40
67 Montxo l-w-l-l-d 0400 40
68 Oscar Lagnelöv w-l-l-l-l 0400 40
69 Mladen Jovic w-l-w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 0390 39
70 Jonathan BLOT l-w-l-d-l Daemon Legions 0390 39
71 Fabrice Babnik l-l-w-d-w Kingdom of Equitaine -1390 38
72 Jorge David Guerrini l-w-w-d-l 0370 37
73 Petr Ambrož l-w-l-l-l Daemon Legions 0370 37
74 Lawrence Mathes l-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 0360 36
75 Matěj Malý l-l-l-w-w 0340 34
76 Igor Uzelac l-w-d-l-l Undying Dynasties 0340 34
77 Aleksandar Vilotic l-l-l-l-w Daemon Legions 0340 34
78 Michel "Gandarin" AUDIFFREN d-l-l-l-l Daemon Legions 0340 34
79 Schlos w-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 0330 33
80 Allor l-l-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins -2340 32
81 Eric Gustafsson l-l-l-w-l 0310 31
82 Sergejs Medvedevs l-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 0290 29
83 Robin Morent l-l-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 0260 26
84 Michael Bondy l-l-l-w-w Ogre Khans 0250 25
85 Vladimir Curcic d-l-l-l-d-l Ogre Khans 0210 21
86 Florian Greß l-d-l-l-l Saurian Ancients -2200 18
87 Kevin Auck l-l-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 0120 12
88 Kieran Dunleavy l-l-l-l-l 0120 12