PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Tomáš "Asghar" Mikoška Tyranids Show 3001302651
2 Stefan Schmidmeister   Show 3001288644
3 Manuel Wieczorek Astra Militarum Show 6048848,8
4 Christian Kühl Ynnari Show 4549837,35
5 Lawrence Baker Drukhari Show 4349035,11666
6 Andrew Necrons Show 4248433,88
7 Matthias Ehrhardt Astra Militarum Show 5121418,19
8 Bernhard Lang T'au Empire Show 5021117,58333
9 Sebastian Müller Astra Militarum Show 4820816,64
10 Michael Wiesheu Imperial Knights Show 4621716,63667
11 Christoph Jäcksch Drukhari Show 4421315,62
12 Adam Nemeth Chaos Daemons Show 4122515,375
13 Eemeli Vainio-Pekka Astra Militarum Show 4818915,12
14 David Gyarfas Ynnari Show 4220114,07
15 Lukas "Ovar" Slovak Imperial Knights Show 3622713,62
16 Touko "Squirreli" Kästämä Drukhari Show 3423313,20333
17 Adam Binar Astra Militarum Show 3820512,98333
18 Iikka Salminen T'au Empire Show 4118812,84667
19 James Gains Heretic Astartes Show 3621012,6
20 Rafal Kroczka Adeptus Custodes Show 3521312,425
21 Pavel Jemelka T'au Empire Show 3819512,35
22 Riot Necrons Show 3818711,84333
23 Mario Höltge Harlequins Show 3619111,46
24 Vlasta Král Imperial Knights Show 3420111,39
25 Jakub Jansa Adeptus Custodes Show 3618811,28
26 Tomas Bruzek   Show 3518510,79167
27 Patrick Hennies Imperial Knights Show 3916610,79
28 Zdenek Rajtr Questor Traitoris Show 3617610,56
29 Mike Hebditch Necrons Show 3616810,08
30 Petri Pekkarinen Adeptus Mechanicus Show 341739,803333
31 Stanislav Bajan Deathwatch Show 361609,6
32 Giulio Astra Militarum Show 282059,566667
33 Tomas Kulic Aeldari Show 252229,25
34 Jürgen Orks Show 341629,18
35 Václav Lokaj Deathwatch Show 321709,066667
36 Eugen Andreev Astra Militarum Show 311759,041667
37 Vili Urpilainen Imperial Knights Show 291868,99
38 Tomasz Drukhari Show 271998,955
39 Jiří Zeman Drukhari Show 291748,41
40 Petr Culik Imperial Knights Show 271848,28
41 Oliver Günther   Show 301638,15
42 James Smith Astra Militarum Show 232077,935
43 Sven Thousand sons Show 291597,685
44 Christian Seiser Tyranids Show 271687,56
45 James Solis Chaos Daemons Show 261727,453333
46 Frank Grollmuß Aeldari Show 241767,04
47 Richard Ivany Adeptus Mechanicus Show 241716,84
48 MadMoe   Show 301356,75
49 David Vorel Adeptus Mechanicus Show 241636,52
50 Christian Steinert Drukhari Show 251556,458333
51 Tomáš Bernát Astra Militarum Show 231676,401667
52 Joonas Pirttilä Ynnari Show 251526,333333
53 Hannes Death Guard Show 221676,123333
54 Jakub Jurník Orks Show 201775,9
55 Jan Purnoch Necrons Show 181715,13
56 Grzegorz 'grzeniu' Kostański Grey Knights Show 201424,733333
57 Emanuele Montagna Adeptus Astartes Show 161724,586667
58 Jan Polleichtner Astra Militarum Show 181524,56
59 Andrea Matassini Aeldari Show 161694,506667
60 Neil Gibbons Imperial Knights Show 171574,448333
61 Jan Matuszek Astra Militarum Show 151694,225
62 Jonas Nickel Adeptus Custodes Show 191334,211667
63 Petr Jelínek Adeptus Astartes Show 171464,136667
64 James Froggatt Adeptus Astartes Show 161514,026667
65 Enduro Harlequins Show 181344,02
66 Jakub Tovarnansky Blood Angels Show 161383,68
67 Ondrej Death Guard Show 181153,45
68 Ian Scovell Adeptus Astartes Show 141002,333333
69 Robert Edwards Blood Angels Show 101141,9
70 Martin Tkáč Dark Angels Show 21260,42