PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Olivier WEISS Drukhari Show 9846876,44
2 Mani Cheema   Show 9445771,59666
3 Nick   Show 10241971,23
4 Nikolas Papadopoulos Aeldari Show 9443467,99333
5 Raphaël Jaffré Aeldari Show 10140067,33334
6 Stepan Zotov Astra Militarum Show 11135365,305
7 Michał Duda   Show 9640865,28
8 Simone Cimo Orks Show 8346764,60167
9 Alexander Kondakov Harlequins Show 9838562,88334
10 Liam Hackett   Show 8741860,61
11 Luka Dragacevic   Show 8739256,84
12 Dmitry Sokolinsky Genestealer cult Show 8041755,6
13 Vizarh Aeldari Show 9334753,785
14 Fedor Symonenko Aeldari Show 8239253,57333
15 Michu Orks Show 7740652,10333
16 Matt Morosoli Chaos Daemons Show 8337551,875
17 Tj Lanigan Chaos Daemons Show 8534248,45
18 Ruud Steenbakkers Drukhari Show 7339648,18
19 Innes Wilson Genestealer cult Show 7737247,74
20 Máté Császár Chaos Daemons Show 7239146,92
21 Adrien Jeanniard Imperial Knights Show 7736146,32833
22 Skark   Show 7834945,37
23 Vladyslav Imperial Knights Show 7237545
24 Aliaksandr "Erle" Ivanou Genestealer cult Show 7237444,88
25 Arrethas Aeldari Show 7535844,75
26 Rafal Wierzbicki Chaos Daemons Show 7635144,46
27 Leonid   Show 6938243,93
28 Aleksey Ershov   Show 6441143,84
29 Sascha Rossol   Show 7833443,42
30 Svyatoslav Thousand sons Show 7534643,25
31 Georgios Floros   Show 7732741,965
32 Justin Jansen Heretic Astartes Show 7135341,77167
33 Karol   Show 7632741,42
34 brujo!   Show 7732241,32333
35 Shizi   Show 7134941,29833
36 Oleksandr Dark Angels Show 6935841,17
37 Richard Ivany Drukhari Show 6736140,31167
38 arkadiusz krol T'au Empire Show 6536939,975
39 Adam Nemeth Heretic Astartes Show 6835239,89333
40 Bogdan Mogos Grey Knights Show 7133439,52333
41 Sam Orks Show 6536439,43333
42 Peter Platell   Show 7133139,16833
43 Vladimir Dudkevich Astra Militarum Show 7730539,14167
44 Piotr Sablik Tyranids Show 6734838,86
45 Mario Sturm Astra Militarum Show 6734738,74833
46 Сергей Давыдов Heretic Astartes Show 6734338,30167
47 Andreas Drachmann Orks Show 6535037,91667
48 Toorop Genestealer cult Show 7131937,74833
49 Sven Astra Militarum Show 5937937,26833
50 Eugenio Leonardi T'au Empire Show 6236037,2
51 Grimmjollow Chaos Daemons Show 6036736,7
52 Olivertwix T'au Empire Show 6136036,6
53 Paul Silaghi Heretic Astartes Show 6931836,57
54 Marco Chaos Daemons Show 6533736,50834
55 Vasilis Fitsas Necrons Show 7130636,21
56 Fred Oho   Show 7528936,125
57 Stepan Smirnov Thousand sons Show 6334035,7
58 Alexandr "Santan" Filippov Death Guard Show 6532835,53333
59 Iurii Velichkovskii Aeldari Show 6930835,42
60 Sébastien "vandir" Debons Adeptus Custodes Show 7428435,02667
61 Thomas Anger Chaos Daemons Show 5836134,89667
62 Mihail Matsukevich Astra Militarum Show 5438634,74
63 Velica Vlad   Show 5935334,71167
64 Wirm Thousand sons Show 6631034,1
65 Alexsandr Russalov   Show 6233034,1
66 Vaclav Baron Orks Show 6331833,39
67 Achimas Velde Imperial Knights Show 6033133,1
68 Kranzer Thousand sons Show 5933633,04
69 Adrien Gehant Harlequins Show 5635232,85333
70 Alex Harrison Heretic Astartes Show 6330932,445
71 Olohme Adepta Sororitas Show 5932732,155
72 Tim Dagnall Deathwatch Show 5932431,86
73 Adam Camilleri T'au Empire Show 5932231,66333
74 herbert bachmann T'au Empire Show 6429431,36
75 Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov Astra Militarum Show 5235831,02667
76 Stefan Pazderka Adeptus Custodes Show 6827030,6
77 Mariano Quesada Orks Show 6229130,07
78 Dusaussois Guillaume Imperial Knights Show 6328630,03
79 Zoltan-Levente Bara T'au Empire Show 6029929,9
80 Mikhail Mitrofanov Adepta Sororitas Show 6129429,89
81 Tomas Kulic Drukhari Show 5135129,835
82 Dmitry Ivanov T'au Empire Show 6129329,78833
83 Damien Drukhari Show 4637628,82667
84 Aliaksandr Shkoda Adepta Sororitas Show 5332328,53167
85 Michael Hooper Drukhari Show 5431728,53
86 Iurii Blokhin Drukhari Show 5630528,46667
87 Dahrkan Astra Militarum Show 5828727,74333
88 florent Astra Militarum Show 6624927,39
89 Sergey Churakov   Show 5927627,14
90 Igor Uzelac Heretic Astartes Show 4536127,075
91 Jakub Jansa   Show 5628926,97333
92 Andrey Ivanov Orks Show 6723826,57667
93 Pavel Perovich   Show 4634626,52667
94 Matei Lungu   Show 5131026,35
95 Andrey Tikhomirov Imperial Knights Show 4733526,24167
96 Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro Heretic Astartes Show 5329626,14667
97 Nikita Epanchintsev   Show 5328825,44
98 Mario Schwab   Show 6224225,00667
99 Gergely Rátkai T'au Empire Show 5427424,66
100 Makai Deathwatch Show 5626324,54667
101 Amir Arefjell Hayek   Show 5526624,38333
102 Niklas André Lackner T'au Empire Show 4532224,15
103 Oleg Konovalov Orks Show 5725223,94
104 Evgeniy Lutchenko Adeptus Mechanicus Show 5526123,925
105 Manuel Wieczorek   Show 5724823,56
106 Maksim "Xellos" Ogorodtsev Chaos Daemons Show 5227123,48667
107 Kyle Thomsen   Show 5028023,33333
108 Jukka H. Heretic Astartes Show 3737823,31
109 Tim Verbeek Deathwatch Show 5524722,64167
110 Maximilien Delarue Aeldari Show 4133022,55
111 Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc Orks Show 4927322,295
112 GIOVANNI T'au Empire Show 5325222,26
113 Shas'O Kassad T'au Empire Show 4827722,16
114 Stanislav Levchishin (ROH) Heretic Astartes Show 4927122,13167
115 Christian Scharwatz Aeldari Show 5325022,08333
116 Bogdan Zanfir   Show 4628621,92667
117 Peter Szatmari Deathwatch Show 5225221,84
118 Stephen Box Harlequins Show 4032721,8
119 Eugene Ranchenko T'au Empire Show 4727621,62
120 Wippel Andreas Astra Militarum Show 4926421,56
121 Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti   Show 4032021,33333
122 Erik lathouras   Show 5921320,945
123 Pieter Adeptus Mechanicus Show 4726320,60167
124 Raphael Kubiak   Show 5422820,52
125 Tocquet   Show 6319220,16
126 Nicolas Rossato Thousand sons Show 4228820,16
127 Generalsava (Žan Počkar) Astra Militarum Show 4327919,995
128 Rune Kappel   Show 4924319,845
129 Andrzej Bełz   Show 6119519,825
130 Branislav Todic Orks Show 5023319,41667
131 Taras Drukhari Show 4029119,4
132 Simon Darre   Show 4525719,275
133 Lukáš Kacinetz T'au Empire Show 3731219,24
134 Balsha Boskovic Astra Militarum Show 4326619,06333
135 Tom Rijks Genestealer cult Show 3929118,915
136 Vagasi Zsombor Adeptus Custodes Show 5022018,33333
137 Surilica T'au Empire Show 3431717,96333
138 Wolfister Space Wolves Show 4623317,86333
139 Stepan Jura Chaos Daemons Show 4623317,86333
140 Jeff Brown Adeptus Astartes Show 3530417,73333
141 Milan Popovic Aeldari Show 4324517,55833
142 Jakub Jurník Orks Show 4026317,53333
143 Paul Ovidiu "Darkilian" T'au Empire Show 3331617,38
144 theo Necrons Show 4523117,325
145 Ronzier Mikael Adepta Sororitas Show 5120317,255
146 Christos Vlachos   Show 3627916,74
147 Joonas Neva T'au Empire Show 3925716,705
148 Peter Steiner T'au Empire Show 3925516,575
149 Filip Kržišnik Tyranids Show 4323116,555
150 Pellon   Show 4024716,46667
151 Levente Ivánka Heretic Astartes Show 3924515,925
152 Diaconescu Vlad Ionut   Show 3427915,81
153 Sergey Stolnikov Genestealer cult Show 3924215,73
154 Bourdeau tristan Adeptus Astartes Show 4122915,64833
155 MICHELE Heretic Astartes Show 3725115,47833
156 Devin Swann   Show 4022915,26667
157 Pino Pogorevc T'au Empire Show 3129415,19
158 Jeremy Martino Aeldari Show 4420715,18
159 Bianca Trailescu   Show 3724515,10833
160 Gerard Malipaard   Show 3823715,01
161 GAGLIARDONE Tyranids Show 2930714,83833
162 Julio Torrado   Show 3723314,36833
163 Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov Imperial Knights Show 2534314,29167
164 Vladimir Barsegov Astra Militarum Show 4120113,735
165 Martin Bræmer Nielsen   Show 3622713,62
166 Martijn Meijer Orks Show 3223412,48
167 Adrien T'au Empire Show 3024612,3
168 Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde   Show 3220911,14667
169 Alessandro D'Agata   Show 3319710,835
170 SpaceMan Heretic Astartes Show 2130410,64
171 Adam Abramowicz Genestealer cult Show 2921810,53667
172 Riot Necrons Show 4314610,46333
173 Sebastian ilfeldt Sisters of Silence Show 2723110,395
174 Asbjørn Christensen   Show 3418310,37
175 Isik Belul   Show 361659,9
176 Gregory Oikonomou   Show 252359,791667
177 David Pekarik   Show 232549,736667
178 Bjørn Olsen Orks Show 301738,65
179 hayden walduck Aeldari Show 281848,586667
180 Daniel Rapolthy Deathwatch Show 252058,541667
181 Ralf Wagner   Show 252048,5
182 Matevž Miklavc Adeptus Astartes Show 222288,36
183 Marian Chaos Daemons Show 261908,233334
184 Lauge Perto T'au Empire Show 321548,213333
185 Deniz Türdü   Show 182657,95
186 Kåre Ettrup   Show 231997,628334
187 Alexandr "Young Powerast" Vinogradov Necrons Show 371227,523334
188 Ádám Kelemen Adeptus Mechanicus Show 162546,773334
189 Martín Vedia   Show 182226,66
190 Ben Franke   Show 301085,4
191 Psaulion   Show 162015,36
192 Pagansword   Show 201585,266667
193 gwenegan (gwen) domergue Adeptus Astartes Show 102804,666667
194 Bojan Donevski Tyranids Show 201324,4
195 Zdenek Rajtr Thousand sons Show 122164,32
196 Adam Binar   Show 151553,875
197 ElCorintio Deathwatch Show 92543,81
198 Francois Adepta Sororitas Show 101873,116667
199 Joshua Diffey Grey Knights Show 31830,915
200 Matthieu Deathwatch Show 01150
201 Špela   Show 000
202 Artem Musiienko Orks Show 0150
203 Vasily Kazennov (Enthar) Genestealer cult Show 000
204 Ilya Leonov Drukhari Show 000
205 Andrey Kovalev   Show 000
206 Dejan Filipovic   Show 000
207 Danila Heretic Astartes Show 0370
208 Inferius T'au Empire Show 000
209 Eduardo Muñoz   Show 000
210 Alexander Pittl Chaos Daemons Show 0740
211 Martin Wind Necrons Show 000
212 Kevin Zöllinger Astra Militarum Show 000
213 Antonio Gardella   Show 000
214 Nikolas Berg   Show 000
215 Jordan Clifford Aeldari Show 000
216 Sebastian Kipling Aeldari Show 000
217 Sirus Chappell Drukhari Show 0410
218 dolfo   Show 000
219 Arnaud Vincent   Show 000