PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Juan Navarro   Show 293508496,1467
2 James Watkin   Show 204517351,56
3 Standin Various   Show 205510348,5
4 simon mogensen   Show 216465334,8
5 Michael Buch   Show 164593324,1733
6 Klaus Hansen   Show 155500258,3333
7 Lars Palasin   Show 186411254,82
8 Killi   Show 142530250,8667
9 Thomas Alstrup   Show 147508248,92
10 Richard Grint   Show 140517241,2667
11 Dimitri Eystberg Johannesen   Show 147480235,2
12 Anders   Show 156416216,32
13 Samuel Humberto Gonzalez Castillo   Show 128416177,4933
14 Frederik Hestbæk   Show 114448170,24
15 Frederick Stappen Nielsen   Show 105484169,4
16 Flemming Johansen   Show 82449122,7267