PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Justin Burgy Undying Dynasties Show 5012020
2 Chris Mince Vampire Covenant Show 5210418,02667
3 Kelly Wheaton Dread Elves Show 4810516,8
4 Matthew Taggert Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 4011114,8
5 Ryan Orcs and Goblins Show 3512114,11667
6 Phil Empire of Sonnstahl Show 537513,25
7 David Highborn Elves Show 419512,98333
8 Jeremy Schweitzer Vampire Covenant Show 3310811,88
9 Phillip K. Blake Dread Elves Show 389011,4
10 Daniel Daemon Legions Show 349310,54
11 Ben Jones Sylvan Elves Show 329810,45333
12 Eoin Whelan Ogre Khans Show 339510,45
13 Joe Finlayson Vampire Covenant Show 388210,38667
14 Gene Orcs and Goblins Show 291009,666667
15 Mark Ciarlone Saurian Ancients Show 44659,533334
16 Simon Herfray Infernal Dwarves Show 40719,466666
17 Victor Undying Dynasties Show 28958,866667
18 Ivo Crnkovic-Rubsamen Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 37698,51
19 Brian Hulley Saurian Ancients Show 28918,493333
20 Adam Orcs and Goblins Show 29858,216666
21 Joey Jarbeau Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 25957,916667
22 Benjamin Keller Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 29807,733333
23 James Smith Vampire Covenant Show 27827,38
24 Brett Robb Ogre Khans Show 26847,28
25 Rich Startare Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 31707,233333
26 Lyn Vampire Covenant Show 191076,776667
27 Jacopo Cesareo Highborn Elves Show 25806,666667
28 Cole Infernal Dwarves Show 25806,666667
29 Billy Smith Daemon Legions Show 21906,3
30 Chris MacDonald Orcs and Goblins Show 23785,98
31 Taras Toporowych Daemon Legions Show 24635,04
32 Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" Empire of Sonnstahl Show 17814,59
33 Michael Anderson Highborn Elves Show 81082,88
34 Joshua Austin Dwarven Holds Show 11712,603333
35 Guy The Vermin Swarm Show 71002,333333
36 Christopher Loomis Dwarven Holds Show 0980