PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 SoulsArchitect Tzeentch Show 8030348,48
2 MisterZa Tzeentch Show 8227044,28
3 Vorage Seraphon Show 6829439,984
4 Neow Tzeentch Show 7126537,63
5 Vince 973 Kharadron Overlords Show 6827136,856
6 Loukrage Idoneth Deepkin Show 5729433,516
7 Jonshannow Sons of Behemat Show 6227033,48
8 Juju Lumineth Realm Lords Show 6027232,64
9 Dak_Rogan Tzeentch Show 6025730,84
10 TableRase Lumineth Realm Lords Show 5428130,348
11 Skevin Sons of Behemat Show 6123028,06
12 vichery Soulblight Gravelords Show 5125926,418
13 Attak Sons of Behemat Show 4926926,362
14 Anca Sons of Behemat Show 5324826,288
15 Kailtas Daughters of Khaine Show 5424025,92
16 FloRoub Gloomspite Gitz Show 5223924,856
17 spoon Lumineth Realm Lords Show 4825324,288
18 Arkadhim Sons of Behemat Show 4526423,76
19 Rodelak Soulblight Gravelords Show 4128623,452
20 fLnJ Slaves to Darkness Show 5023223,2
21 Eled Idoneth Deepkin Show 5023023
22 Frosties Fyreslayers Show 4923422,932
23 DonPincelito Sylvaneth Show 4223719,908
24 Pavelito Idoneth Deepkin Show 4123419,188
25 Fouraz Seraphon Show 4321318,318
26 Helscar Cities of Sigmar Show 3326017,16
27 Ballec Slaves to Darkness Show 3721415,836
28 Rorqual Idoneth Deepkin Show 3124215,004
29 Alucard Soulblight Gravelords Show 3123414,508
30 Aryhas Lumineth Realm Lords Show 3420614,008
31 Arone Lumineth Realm Lords Show 3519613,72
32 Numiria Stormcast Eternals Show 82033,248