PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Łukasz Górny   Show 10948888,65334
2 Mateusz Piotrowski Thousand sons Show 10237764,09
3 Adam Fudalej Drukhari Show 10037863
4 Assur Imperium Show 9539061,75
5 Spychy Adeptus Ministorum Show 7843556,55
6 Tomasz Pietrzak Adeptus Astartes Show 9435755,93
7 Michal   Show 6936341,745
8 Mieszko Malawski Chaos Show 7829037,7
9 Berbelek Imperium Show 4449136,00667
10 Patryk Anczewski Aeldari Show 4326719,135
11 Piotr Bałut Necrons Show 3532619,01667
12 Biardzki Genestealer cult Show 2738917,505
13 Svyatoslav Karyagin Inquisition Show 3330216,61
14 Piotr Tomaszewski Adeptus Ministorum Show 3924115,665
15 Maciej Ziemann Astra Militarum Show 133788,19
16 Michał Charzyński Necrons Show 83304,4
Contact: sklep@fgb.club