PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Mikołaj Janiec Tyranids Show 519816,66
2 Mateusz Śniegula Aeldari Show 409512,66667
3 Artur Chaos Knights Show 438712,47
4 Piotr "Fixer" Ścibut Chaos Daemons Show 2912311,89
5 Piotr "Gruchon" Gruszczyński Orks Show 418010,93333
6 Mikołaj "WartkiSpinacz" Jaksa Death Guard Show 457110,65
7 Karol Staniewicz Heretic Astartes Show 368710,44
8 Michał Żmijewski Necrons Show 251149,5
9 Patryk Kurzynoga Necrons Show 41699,43
10 Adam "Dallas" Janczewski Death Guard Show 231239,43
11 Szczep Adeptus Astartes Show 43588,313334
12 Damian "Wakahiko" Rogala[LO223] Dark Angels Show 31687,026667
13 Tomasz "Dallas" Janczewski Genestealer cult Show 19966,08
14 Michał "kuczek" Kuczkowski Orks Show 15904,5
15 Jakub Janczura T'au Empire Show 111073,923333
16 Szymon "stolets" Fraszczak Drukhari Show 10742,466667