PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 WDC € Walchuck [WA710] Astra Telepathica Show 6529037,7
2 Alex Ivanou Tyranids Show 7125536,21
3 Patryk Mioduszewski Aeldari Show 6527235,36
4 Semion Krapivin Dark Angels Show 6723731,758
5 Rafał Grzesiuk Necrons Show 5126727,234
6 Tomasz "TK" Kropiewnicki Adeptus Astartes Show 5723426,676
7 Marcin Cezak Death Guard Show 6320926,334
8 Maciek Kolak Tyranids Show 5521723,87
9 Maciej Sęktas T'au Empire Show 5221622,464
10 Antoni Ratusiński Adeptus Astartes Show 4819118,336
11 Adam Andreczko Necrons Show 3425517,34
12 Jakub Lewczuk Dark Angels Show 4817616,896
13 Oleg Baratheon Orks Show 3424516,66
14 Konrad Deska Astra Militarum Show 3323315,378
15 Dariusz Pszenny Heretic Astartes Show 3020712,42
16 Bart Antecki Dark Angels Show 3019011,4
17 Kamil Magda Adepta Sororitas Show 3416010,88
18 Paweł Bąk Death Guard Show 202359,4
19 Jack Tomaszewski Heretic Astartes Show 101793,58
20 Paweł Krajewski Necrons Show 131323,432
Contact: sklep@fgb.club