PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Bartosz Walczak Officio Assassinorum Show 5516222,275
2 Maciek Kolak Orks Show 4816519,8
3 Tomasz Kropiewnicki Adeptus Astartes Show 4217017,85
4 Patryk Mioduszewski   Show 5012916,125
5 Kamil Magda Adepta Sororitas Show 4514015,75
6 Oleg Baratheon Orks Show 4413014,3
7 Alex Ivanou Tyranids Show 4412113,31
8 Antek Korczak   Show 4112713,0175
9 Marcin Cezak World Eaters Show 4212312,915
10 Jakub Lewczuk WA921 Thousand sons Show 3015811,85
11 Dariusz Pszenny Chaos Knights Show 3114711,3925
12 Rafał Grzesiuk Necrons Show 3014911,175
13 Maciej Sęktas T'au Empire Show 2914510,5125
14 Adam Andreczko Necrons Show 3511510,0625
15 Jakub Drzewiecki Astra Militarum Show 311239,5325
16 Marek Kundzicz Dark Angels Show 261368,84
17 Siamion "Sam" Krapivin Adeptus Astartes Show 211246,51
18 Konrad Deska Astra Militarum Show 211125,88
19 Jack "zagram tylko 1 grę w lidze" Tomaszewski Chaos Knights Show 20954,75
20 Paweł Leśniak Leagues of Votann Show 20954,75
21 Filip Marek Thousand sons Show 15853,1875
22 Krzysztof Morzyc Necrons Show 19653,0875
23 Emil Strasz Leagues of Votann Show 1890,2225
24 Karol Lembas Astra Militarum Show 0550