PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Łukasz Włodarczyk Chaos Daemons Show 10101
2 Szymon "stolets" Fraszczak Orks Show 10101
3 Maciek Adeptus Mechanicus Show 10101
4 Piotr "Fixer" Ścibut Necrons Show 10101
5 Marcin "Dziad" Nowacki Adeptus Astartes Show 1280,96
6 Malkolm Drabczyk Thousand sons Show 8120,96
7 Szymon Bartyka Imperial Knights Show 1550,75
8 Kamil Wichan Leagues of Votann Show 5150,75
9 Aliaksandr Kizevich Adeptus Astartes Show 1640,64
10 Piotr "Pudel" Tyranids Show 4160,64
11 Marcin Wieczorek Adeptus Astartes Show 1730,51
12 Krzysztof "Watermelon" Chrześcijanek Adeptus Astartes Show 3170,51
13 Adam Tylkowski Tyranids Show 1910,19
14 Adam ,,Blitzkrieg'' Sworzyński Blood Angels Show 1190,19
15 Patryk Kurzynoga Necrons Show 2000
16 Adam "Hans" Daraż Necrons Show 2000
17 Mikołaj Janiec Tyranids Show 2000
18 Paweł Zając Adeptus Astartes Show 2000
19 Tattva Orks Show 2000
20 Adam "Dallas" Janczewski Adeptus Astartes Show 2000
21 Mariusz 'Monku' Zawadzki Leagues of Votann Show 2000
22 Ernest "Zandros" Figura LO183 Orks Show 2000
23 Theidan Astra Militarum Show 1300
24 Tomasz "Dallas" Janczewski Necrons Show 0200
25 Wojciech "Major" Majka Aeldari Show 0200
26 Adam Milczarek Adeptus Astartes Show 0200
27 Augusst13 LO139 T'au Empire Show 0200
28 Wojciech"Tularis" Jabłoński Death Guard Show 0200
29 Bąbel (Łukasz L) Grey Knights Show 0200
30 Michał "kuczek" Kuczkowski Orks Show 0200
31 Jakub Lewandowski Tyranids Show 0200
32 Kamil "Karmelek" Kolasa Adeptus Custodes Show 000
33 Michał Żmijewski Necrons Show 000
34 Szymon "Gepard" Jachurski Chaos Knights Show 000
35 Szczep Adeptus Astartes Show 000
36 Adam Lucek Aeldari Show 000
37 Mikołaj "WartkiSpinacz" Jaksa Adeptus Custodes Show 000
38 Piotr "Gruchon" Gruszczyński Orks Show 000
39 Rafał Dura Space Wolves Show 000
40 Filip "Ceri" Ceranka T'au Empire Show 000
41 Jakub Szauer Adepta Sororitas Show 000
42 Damian "Wakahiko" Rogala[LO223] Dark Angels Show 000
43 Przemek Chaos Knights Show 000
44 Jakub "Sokolonko" Palmowski T'au Empire Show 000
45 Michał Czarnecki Adeptus Astartes Show 000
46 Jan "Juan" Jaśkiewicz Orks Show 000
47 Rafal Kwasner Chaos Daemons Show 000
48 Karol Staniewicz Heretic Astartes Show 000
49 Wojciech Zakrzewski Adeptus Astartes Show 000
50 Jakub Janczura T'au Empire Show 000
51 Jarek Dabioch Tyranids Show 000
52 Marcin (Mirra) Dudojć T'au Empire Show 000
53 Hubert "Fodder" Paszkowski Imperial Knights Show 000
54 Bye 1   Show 0130