Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
TAPCON 2
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
kasper Appel (De fantastiske 2)
w-w-w
Warriors of the Dark Gods
60
2
Manny (Team Mansa Musa)
w-w-w
Saurian Ancients
48
3
Thor Madsen (Ultimate Alpha Squadren of Awesome Ninja Pirates)
w-l-w
46
4
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Team OwnerBoner)
w-w-l
45
5
Allan Bundgaard (Warhammer Fools II)
w-w-w
Empire of Sonnstahl
43
6
lars lau nielsen ('da Dream team)
w-d-w
Daemon Legions
43
7
Tomas Hugger (Team Spøerhug!)
w-l-w
Dwarven Holds
43
8
Jacob L Kjellerup (Fulde børn)
w-d-w
Kingdom of Equitaine
41
9
Anders Nøhr (Team Mansa Musa)
w-d-w
40
10
Thomas Laurfelt ('da Dream team)
w-l-w
40
11
Mads Hammer (Sune-hammer)
l-w-w
Warriors of the Dark Gods
39
12
Simon Rölink (Team Falster)
w-d-l
31
13
Kasper Karlsson (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
w-w-l
Orcs and Goblins
30
14
Peter Nielsen (Team Falster)
l-w-l
30
15
Casper Hølmkjær (Team Darkness)
d-w-l
Vampire Covenant
29
16
Dan Østergaard (Veltsmertz)
l-l-w
Infernal Dwarves
29
17
Kristoffer Hougaard (Warhammer Fools II)
l-w-l
Vampire Covenant
29
18
Peter Thomsen (Team Warhammer Fools)
l-l-w
Saurian Ancients
29
19
Kristoffer Spøer (Team Spøerhug!)
w-w-l
The Vermin Swarm
27
20
Lau Martinsen (Team OwnerBoner)
l-w-l
27
21
Sune van der Loo (Ultimate Alpha Squadren of Awesome Ninja Pirates)
l-w-l
Ogre Khans
27
22
Sune Rasmussen (Sune-hammer)
l-w-w
Beast Herds
25
23
Kasper Olesen (Veltsmertz)
l-l-w
Daemon Legions
22
24
Magnus Mikkelsen (Hold 2)
w-l-l
22
25
Steffen Jørgensen (Team Darkness)
l-l-w
Warriors of the Dark Gods
21
26
Denis Kolsuz (De fantastiske 2)
l-w-l
Sylvan Elves
19
27
Jeppe pedersen (TLM)
w-l-l
18
28
Marco Sempreviva Lund (Team Warhammer Fools)
l-l-w
Kingdom of Equitaine
14
29
Lasse Bøgh (TLM)
l-l-l
12
30
Simon Grubbe Nielsen (Fulde børn)
d-l-l
Sylvan Elves
12
31
Lasse Aaskoven (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
l-l-l
Dwarven Holds
11
32
skonzior (Hold 2)
l-l-l
Dread Elves
8
33
Leon Jørgensen
Vampire Covenant
0
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net