#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 André Röder ("Nukular - das Wort heißt Nukular!")   0
2 Baexta (Die Achse des Guten)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
3 Benjamin Kowalski (Hannoveraner Sexverbrechersyndikat)   Undying Dynasties 0
4 Christian Brauer (Dreiradgang)   Undying Dynasties 0
5 Christian Hoyer (Gepflegt auf's Maul)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
6 Christian Skuza (Hannoveraner Sexverbrechersyndikat)   Beast Herds 0
7 Florian Bargmann (Heinrichs Erben)   Highborn Elves 0
8 Henrik (Neurotiker)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
9 Jan Pus (TNT aka Total Newbie Trash)   Highborn Elves 0
10 Jan ranau (This is Sparta)   Vampire Covenant 0
11 Jens (Team Oldschool)   0
12 Jobst (Jenaer Fluffbunnies)   The Vermin Swarm 0
13 Karel Kovářík (Czech $wagg 2)   Vampire Covenant 0
14 Kevin (Posaz Berlin)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
15 Ladislav Pešta (Czech $wagg 2)   Ogre Khans 0
16 Lucas Bartusch (Oger und Lauch)   Highborn Elves 0
17 Lukas (Hannoveraner Sexverbrechersyndikat)   Highborn Elves 0
18 Malte Skroblin (Eingespielt? Eingesprungen!)   The Vermin Swarm 0
19 Marc Denc (Die Achse des Guten)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
20 Marcel Krause (Dreiradgang)   Sylvan Elves 0
21 Marek Bernard (Divočáci)   0
22 Marius Maertens (Jenaer Fluffbunnies 1)   Dread Elves 0
23 Matěj Malý (Czech $wag 1 (Ultraortodoxní $wageři))   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
24 Matthias Haberland (Jenaer Fluffbunnies 1)   Orcs and Goblins 0
25 Michael Nehls (Oger und Lauch)   Ogre Khans 0
26 Michal Malý (Divočáci)   Dwarven Holds 0
27 Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party)   Daemon Legions 0
28 Peter Bargmann (Heinrichs Erben)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
29 Peter Ridder (This is Sparta)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
30 Petr Ambrož (TNT aka Total Newbie Trash)   Daemon Legions 0
31 Ruben (Posaz Berlin)   Daemon Legions 0
32 Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party)   0
33 Sirkar (TNT aka Total Newbie Trash)   Vampire Covenant 0
34 Stefan Potgeter (Team Oldschool)   Ogre Khans 0
35 Stefan Voßen (Neurotiker)   0
36 Streifenkarl (Jenaer Fluffbunnies 1)   Undying Dynasties 0
37 Tarik Bunk (Jenaer Fluffbunnies)   Highborn Elves 0
38 Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party)   Undying Dynasties 0
39 Thorsten Path (Die Achse des Guten)   Sylvan Elves 0
40 Tim Bargmann (Heinrichs Erben)   0
41 Tobiáš Veska (Divočáci)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
42 Tomas Vavrinik (Czech $wag 1 (Ultraortodoxní $wageři))   Beast Herds 0
43 Tomek Chudy Chudzinski (Posaz Berlin)   Dwarven Holds 0
44 Václav Lokaj (Springer)   Ogre Khans 0