#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Scrub (Shiny Fluffy Tutu) w-w 39
2 Pacillo (Team WHB Friends) w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 36
3 Philipp (the good the bad and the ugly) w-w The Vermin Swarm 29
4 Philipp (WHB Mixcalibur) l-w Beast Herds 22
5 Tim Markmann (Krakenjohnnys) l-w Ogre Khans 21
6 Daniel Schaefer (Die heiligen 3 Könige) w Ogre Khans 20
7 Great_Unclean_One (Fight Club) w-l Dread Elves 20
8 Jan B. (Shiny Fluffy Tutu) w-l Beast Herds 20
9 Jörg Herzog (Supplement power) w Daemon Legions 20
10 Anthony Thompson (Die heiligen 3 Könige) w Sylvan Elves 19
11 Eisenheinrich (Team WHB Friends) w Highborn Elves 19
12 Christian Brauer (Shiny Fluffy Tutu) w Warriors of the Dark Gods 18
13 Clement Konopnicki (Jenaer Fluffbunnies) w Ogre Khans 16
14 Maik (WHB Mixcalibur) w Highborn Elves 15
15 Marcel Krause (WHB Mixcalibur) w Sylvan Elves 15
16 Christian Mathieu (Krakenjohnnys) w Empire of Sonnstahl 14
17 Clef (C Promis) w Beast Herds 14
18 Philipp Förster (Supplement power) w Warriors of the Dark Gods 14
19 Anton Hermann (Püppchenspieler) w Undying Dynasties 13
20 derplaetter - Tobias S (the good the bad and the ugly) l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 13
21 Simon Pfefferle (This is Sparta ) w Orcs and Goblins 13
22 Christian Kirch (Team WHB Friends) d-l Dwarven Holds 10
23 Dominik Buehler (Püppchenspieler) l-l The Vermin Swarm 10
24 Hendrik (Krakenjohnnys) d Orcs and Goblins 10
25 Jan ranau (This is Sparta ) d Vampire Covenant 10
26 Julian (C Promis) d Undying Dynasties 10
27 Sascha (Spessarträuber ) d Dread Elves 10
28 Tim Semmelmann (Fight Club) d Empire of Sonnstahl 10
29 Marius Maertens (Jenaer Fluffbunnies) l-l Beast Herds 8
30 Felix Reisinger (Jenaer Fluffbunnies) l-l Vampire Covenant 7
31 Johannes (Fight Club) l Undying Dynasties 7
32 Dominik "teclis2000" W. (the good the bad and the ugly) l Beast Herds 6
33 Dr. GonZo (C Promis) l 6
34 Florian Greß (Püppchenspieler) l Dwarven Holds 5
35 Maik Duus (This is Sparta ) l Infernal Dwarves 5
36 Carlos Martínez (Spessarträuber ) l Orcs and Goblins 4
37 MajorSevi (Supplement power) l Kingdom of Equitaine 4
38 Thomas Möller (Die heiligen 3 Könige) l Undying Dynasties 4
39 RiseAgainst (Rise of the last Rudi) l 2
40 Magnus (Spessarträuber ) l Vampire Covenant 1
41 Moritz (rudi) (Rise of the last Rudi) l Dread Elves 1
42 Carsten Richter (Rise of the last Rudi) l Kingdom of Equitaine 0