Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Andreas Drachmann (Team AM+FS blizzard/wolf harass)
w-w-w-w-w
96
2
Sebastian ilfeldt (Øst for Kazakhstan)
w-w-w-w-w
95
3
Juan Navarro (Copenhammer)
w-w-w-w-w
92
4
Kristoffer Nyrup (Oddball)
w-w-w-w-w
90
5
Rune Kappel (Øst for Kazakhstan)
w-w-w-w-d
85
6
Marcus Dalgaard Jensen (Oddball)
w-w-w-w-w
Death Guard
84
7
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (12" charge)
w-w-l-w-w
83
8
Jesper Lund (Øst for Kazakhstan)
w-w-w-w-w
81
9
Anders Hjarlvig (Muggen ræv)
w-w-w-w-w
80
10
Jonas Münster (Valkyrie)
w-w-w-w-w
79
11
Martin Bandholm (TRoA)
l-w-w-w-w
78
12
Sylvester Erik (Big Squig Energy)
w-w-w-w-w
78
13
Søren Lohmann (Team Lohmann)
w-w-l-w-w
78
14
Simon Darre (Simons Sure Smølfer)
l-w-w-w-w
77
15
simon mogensen (Copenhammer)
w-w-w-l-w
Drukhari
76
16
Christian Koch Danielsen (Team: Hold Kæft!)
w-w-w-l-w
75
17
Morten Kühlmann (Adeptus Retardus)
w-l-w-w-w
75
18
Lars Hedegaard (Insert cool name)
w-l-w-w-w
74
19
Morten Heath (Das Boot)
w-w-l-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
73
20
Morten Kirsted (Søstærk)
w-w-w-l-d
72
21
Rune Clark (Das Boot)
w-w-l-w-l
Grey Knights
71
22
Kenneth Hansen (Ulvestemning)
w-w-w-l-w
70
23
Alexander Fält Dzougov (GrimDAKKA)
w-w-w-w-l
Drukhari
69
24
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Adeptus Retardus)
w-w-w-w
69
25
Morten Wedel (#keyword)
l-w-w-w-w
69
26
Tomas Högg (Simons Sure Smølfer)
l-w-w-d-w
69
27
Michael C (Valkyrie)
w-w-l-d-w
68
28
Simon Oberlander (Insert cool name)
w-l-l-w-w
Genestealer cult
68
29
Janus Harpsøe (Søstærk)
l-w-d-w-w
67
30
Rasmus Tarp (Ulvestemning)
l-w-w-w-w
67
31
Henrik Davison (Øst for Kazakhstan)
l-w-w-w-w
66
32
Kenneth Nielsen (Warpigs)
w-w-w-w-d
66
33
Kristian Kraft Hansen (Team Lohmann)
w-w-w-l-d
65
34
Bjørn Porup Thomasen (Søstærk)
l-w-w-l-w
64
35
Thomas vilhelmsen (Grand theft rhino)
w-l-w-w-w
Death Guard
64
36
Christian Kolding (Copenhammer)
d-w-l-l-w
63
37
Jan Jensen (Das Boot)
w-w-l-w-l
63
38
Laurens Bøggild Moss (Big Squig Energy)
d-w-l-w-d
63
39
Dennis Møller (Dirty Warballs)
l-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
62
40
Michael Topholm (Dukkelogen)
l-w-w-w-d
Grey Knights
62
41
Patrick Glikmann (Wir Schafen Das)
w-l-w-w-l
62
42
Jimmy Petersen (GrimDAKKA)
w-w-l-w-l
61
43
MBuch (GrimDAKKA)
w-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
61
44
Niels Brandt (Trauma Operation Unit Pressure Reinforce Squad)
w-l-w-l-w
61
45
Frederik Larsen (Team novus)
w-l-l-w-w
60
46
Kåre Ettrup (Team AM+FS blizzard/wolf harass)
l-w-w-l-w
60
47
Mathias Maarbjerg Toft (Valkyrie)
w-l-d-w-w
Adeptus Custodes
60
48
Thomas Alstrup (Grand theft rhino)
w-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
60
49
Jens Krøldrup (Wir Schafen Das)
l-l-w-w-w
59
50
Bo Penstoft (Team AM+FS blizzard/wolf harass)
d-w-w-l-w
57
51
Lauge Perto (Ulvestemning)
w-l-l-w-w
57
52
Lennart Riedel (Trauma Operation Unit Pressure Reinforce Squad)
l-d-w-w-w
57
53
Martin Hansen-Nord (Adeptus Retardus)
w-l-l-l-w
Death Guard
57
54
Bo Hansen (Team novus)
d-w-l-w-d
56
55
Dorner (Team AM+FS blizzard/wolf harass)
l-w-w-l-w
56
56
Rasmus Kirsted (Søstærk)
l-w-w-l-w
56
57
Michael Geneser (Team: Hold Kæft!)
w-l-l-l-w
55
58
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Team: Hold Kæft!)
l-l-w-w-d
54
59
Kudłaty BY029 (Dirty Warballs)
l-l-w-l-w
54
60
Morten Sandberg (Øst for Kazakhstan)
w-l-w-l-l
Drukhari
54
61
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen)
l-w-d-w-w
54
62
Thomas (We need help!)
l-d-w-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
54
63
Hamza Mir (Warpigs)
d-l-l-w-w
53
64
Sune Krarup (GrimDAKKA)
l-w-l-w-w
53
65
Anders Henze (#keyword)
w-w-l-l-l
52
66
Martin Brassøe (TRoA)
w-w-w-l-l
52
67
Christian Jensen (#keyword)
w-w-l-w
51
68
Christoffer Greenfort (Grand theft rhino)
w-d-w-l-w
51
69
Henrik Hynersen (Oddball)
w-l-w-w-d
51
70
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team AM+FS blizzard/wolf harass)
l-l-l-w-w
51
71
Philip Hagelkvist Fowlie (Insert cool name)
w-d-l-w-d
51
72
Frederik Larsen (Team novus)
d-w-l-l-l
50
73
Jesper Tvenge Neergaard (#keyword)
w-d-l-d-l
49
74
Teis Peter Pazdzior (Muggen ræv)
l-l-w-w-l
Grey Knights
49
75
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen)
w-l-d-l-d
48
76
Killi (Copenhammer)
w-w-d-l-l
Tyranids
48
77
Martin Vieth (Dirty Warballs)
l-w-l-l-w
Tyranids
48
78
Bjoern-Lukas Kjaer (Team novus)
w-l-l-w-d
Orks
47
79
Johan Stenbaek (Warpigs)
l-l-w-w-l
47
80
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (12" charge)
w-l-w-l-w
47
81
Niels Dyrholm Jensen (Team novus)
l-w-w-d-l
47
82
Peter Ganshorn Bliss (TRoA)
w-w-l-l-l
47
83
Kaspar Kinnberg Christensen (TRoA)
l-d-w-w-w
46
84
Paw Rasmussen (Adeptus Retardus)
l-l-l-w-w
46
85
Kristoffer Brems Nicolajsen (We need help!)
w-l-l-l-l
Questor Traitoris
45
86
Jesper Grumstrup (Simons Sure Smølfer)
l-d-d-l-w
44
87
Robin Tahhan (Insert cool name)
l-l-w-w-l
44
88
Alan Kampman (Warpigs)
l-w-l-l-w
43
89
Henrik thomsen (Muggen ræv)
l-w-w-d-l
Dark Angels
43
90
Mikkel B (Warpigs)
d-l-w-w-l
43
91
Carsten Nielsen (Simons Sure Smølfer)
w-d-d-l-d
42
92
Kasper Andersen (Team Lohmann)
w-w-l-l-l
42
93
Kristian Neergaard (Team: Hold Kæft!)
w-l-l-w-l
42
94
Henrik Damgaard Nielsen (TRoA Re-Rolls)
w-l-w-l-l
41
95
Michael Nielsen (TRoA Re-Rolls)
l-l-l-w-w
41
96
Asbjørn Christensen (Team: Hold Kæft!)
l-w-w-l-l
40
97
Christian Wedebye (Wir Schafen Das)
l-w-l-w-d
40
98
Kenneth Blak Pedersen (We need help!)
w-l-l-d-l
40
99
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning)
l-l-w-l-w
40
100
Martin Hyldgaard (Dukkelogen)
w-l-l-d-w
Necrons
39
101
Rune Hilbert (GrimDAKKA)
d-l-d-l-d
39
102
Daniel Hammer (12" charge)
l-d-l-d-d
Orks
38
103
Morten Baagøe (TRoA)
w-l-l-w-l
38
104
Bjarke Rask (12" charge)
l-l-w-l-l
Death Guard
37
105
Ivan Lopes (Big Squig Energy)
l-l-w-w-l
Death Guard
37
106
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Oddball)
w-l-l-l-d
37
107
Morten Steensgaard (Wir Schafen Das)
l-l-l-w-l
37
108
Samuel Humberto Gonzalez Castillo (Grand theft rhino)
w-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
37
109
Steffen (We need help!)
l-w-l-l-w
T'au Empire
36
110
Anders Høst (Adeptus Retardus)
w-l-l-l-l
34
111
Henrik Alrø (Team Lohmann)
l-d-w-l-d
33
112
Troels Søndergård (Wir Schafen Das)
w-l-l-l-l
33
113
Hans Erik Sørensen (Dirty Warballs)
l-w-l-w-l
32
114
Severin Andresen (Muggen ræv)
l-w-w-l-l
32
115
Taj Lo-Eriksen (Ulvestemning)
l-w-l-l-l
32
116
Jacob Bøg (#keyword)
l-l-l-l-l
31
117
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (Insert cool name)
w-l-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
30
118
Andreas Illum (Grand theft rhino)
l-l-l-l-d
Imperial Knights
30
119
Anders Hove (Dirty Warballs)
w-l-l-l-l
29
120
Andreas Kirkebæk (Trauma Operation Unit Pressure Reinforce Squad)
l-d-d-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
28
121
Jakob Lang Sørensen (Das Boot)
w-l-l-l-l
Tyranids
28
122
Klaus Hansen (Copenhammer)
l-d-l-l-l
27
123
Nicolai Krage Hansen (TRoA Re-Rolls)
l-l-w-l-d
26
124
Emil Brander (Valkyrie)
d-l-l-l-w
25
125
Frederik Hestbæk (Big Squig Energy)
l-l-l-l-l
Orks
24
126
Kim Pedersen (Simons Sure Smølfer)
l-w-l-l
24
127
Lukas Hansen (Das Boot)
l-l-l-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
24
128
Thomas "PF" Coltau (We need help!)
l-l-l-w-l
24
129
Gustav Pyndt (Muggen ræv)
l-l-l-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
23
130
Katja Maloue Sandbeck Nielsen (12" charge)
w-l-l-l-l
23
131
Christian Engelhardt Johansen (TRoA Re-Rolls)
d-l-d-l-l
20
132
Daniel Fragtrup (Big Squig Energy)
l-l-w-l-l
20
133
Paw Schrøder Bentsen (Søstærk)
l-w-l-l-l
Death Guard
20
134
Johannes Strøbæk (Valkyrie)
l-l-l-l-l
12
135
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen)
l-l-l-l-l
Space Wolves
10
136
Christoffer Ibsen (Trauma Operation Unit Pressure Reinforce Squad)
l-l-l-l-l
9
137
Thomas Reinewald (TRoA Re-Rolls)
l-l-l-l
9
138
Asger Hansen (Oddball)
l-l-l-l-l
6
139
Jesper Petersen (Team Lohmann)
l-l-l-l-l
3
140
Jenspeter (Trauma Operation Unit Pressure Reinforce Squad)
l-l-l-l-l
Harlequins
1
Contact:
laugeperto@gmail.com