Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Warlords 8's
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Mani (Roll 6’s BRO )
w-w-w-w-w
Thousand sons
99
2
Matt Robertson (The next 8 PMs)
w-w-w-w-w
Officio Assassinorum
98
3
Nassim (The next 8 PMs)
w-w-w-w-w
T'au Empire
97
4
Chris Kinnair (Roll 6’s BRO )
w-w-w-w-w
Officio Assassinorum
95
5
Josh Roberts (The next 8 PMs)
w-w-w-w-w
Harlequins
95
6
Mike (Roll 6’s BRO )
w-w-w-w-w
Harlequins
92
7
Rhys (The Rat Pack)
w-l-w-w-w
Thousand sons
86
8
Ash (Savvy Submariners)
w-w-w-l-w
Imperial Knights
81
9
Vik Vijay (The next 8 PMs)
w-w-w-w-w
Heretic Astartes
79
10
Michael Duff (Scouse in the House)
w-l-w-w-d
Imperial Knights
71
11
Señor Grapefruit (The next 8 PMs)
w-w-l-w-w
Thousand sons
71
12
Sean (North Road Gaming Club)
w-d-l-d-w
Death Guard
69
13
Tony Chew (Roll 6’s BRO )
w-w-l-w-w
T'au Empire
68
14
Ed Watts (Savvy Submariners)
w-w-w-d-w
Aeldari
66
15
Tom Curtis (Manchester Hive Wargaming)
l-w-w-w-d
Necrons
66
16
Kev (Northern Shaglords)
w-w-l-w-d
Officio Assassinorum
65
17
Markus (Manchester Hive Wargaming)
l-w-w-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
65
18
Nathan Roberts (Roll 6’s BRO )
w-w-d-w-w
Tyranids
65
19
Tim V (Northern Warlords All Stars)
l-w-w-l-w
Astra Militarum
63
20
Aaron Mosquera (Savvy Submariners)
l-w-w-l-w
Heretic Astartes
63
21
Kyle Grundy (Roll 6’s BRO )
l-w-l-w-w
Blood Angels
62
22
Dan Smith (Northern Shaglords)
w-w-l-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
61
23
Chris Caple (Northern Warlords All Stars)
d-w-w-l-w
Blood Angels
60
24
Sam (Manchester Hive Wargaming)
l-w-w-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
60
25
John (The next 8 PMs)
w-w-l-w-w
Drukhari
59
26
Adam P Lane (The next 8 PMs)
w-w-l-d-d
Necrons
58
27
Peter Duff (Scouse in the House)
w-l-w-l-w
Heretic Astartes
58
28
Chris jarivs (Northern Shaglords)
w-w-l-w-l
Grey Knights
57
29
Dylan (Scouse in the House)
w-l-w-l-l
Officio Assassinorum
57
30
Isaac (Scouse in the House)
w-l-w-l-w
Chaos Daemons
57
31
Tom Higginbottom (The next 8 PMs)
w-d-d-d-w
Adepta Sororitas
57
32
Barry Harvey-Smith (Northern Warlords All Stars)
l-l-w-l-w
Tyranids
55
33
Simon Chislett-McDonald (North Road Gaming Club)
l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
55
34
Christopher Chedotal (Scouse in the House)
w-l-w-l-w
Thousand sons
54
35
Alex Petford (Savvy Submariners)
l-w-w-l-d
Thousand sons
53
36
Big Jon Talbot (Savvy Submariners)
l-w-w-d-l
Necrons
53
37
Joshua Gray (Yorkshire Coast Raiders)
l-l-l-w-w
Grey Knights
53
38
Jez Morris (Northern Warlords All Stars)
l-l-w-l-l
Grey Knights
51
39
Mark Cawdrey (Manchester Hive Wargaming)
l-w-w-w-l
Astra Militarum
50
40
Blade Champions Suck (Northern Warlords All Stars)
l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
49
41
Courtney rhodes (Roll 6’s BRO )
w-w-l-l-w
Necrons
48
42
Osian ap Glyn (Northern Warlords All Stars)
w-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
48
43
Michael Hatton (Northern Warlords All Stars)
w-l-w-l-l
Questor Traitoris
46
44
Chris Hatton (Northern Shaglords)
w-w-l-w-l
T'au Empire
45
45
Rory Day (Yorkshire Coast Raiders)
w-w-l-d-l
T'au Empire
43
46
Joe (Northern Shaglords)
d-w-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
42
47
Mark Tootill (The Rat Pack)
w-d-l-l-w
Necrons
41
48
Matt Charles (Roll 6’s BRO )
l-d-l-w-d
Imperial Knights
41
49
Sean Friday (Scouse in the House)
w-d-w-l-l
Drukhari
41
50
Simon Minford (North Road Gaming Club)
w-l-l-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
41
51
Tom Leighton (Northern Shaglords)
w-w-l-d-l
Necrons
41
52
William Reed (Savvy Submariners)
l-l-w-l-w
Questor Traitoris
41
53
Harris Richards (Manchester Hive Wargaming)
l-w-l-w-l
Blood Angels
40
54
Matthew (Manchester Hive Wargaming)
l-d-l-w-l
Imperial Knights
40
55
Aaron Knight (The Rat Pack)
w-l-l-d-l
Death Guard
40
56
Dom Brundler (Manchester Hive Wargaming)
l-l-w-w-l
Orks
39
57
Will (Scouse in the House)
w-l-w-l-l
Dark Angels
39
58
Ben Gould (Yorkshire Coast Raiders)
l-l-d-w-l
Tyranids
38
59
Stephen Talbot (North Road Gaming Club)
w-l-l-l-w
Imperial Knights
38
60
Martin Sexton (North Road Gaming Club)
w-l-w-l-l
Necrons
37
61
James Wilson (Manchester Hive Wargaming)
l-w-w-l-l
Aeldari
36
62
Sophie dolling (Scouse in the House)
l-l-w-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
36
63
Dan Woodhouse (Yorkshire Coast Raiders)
l-l-l-w-w
Genestealer cult
35
64
philip young (Yorkshire Coast Raiders)
l-d-w-l-l
Orks
35
65
Mark Bolton-Maggs (Northern Shaglords)
l-d-l-w-l
Questor Traitoris
33
66
Scott Grat (The Rat Pack)
l-l-l-w-l
Tyranids
33
67
Curtis Sexton (Yorkshire Coast Raiders)
l-l-l-w-w
Thousand sons
31
68
Amber Harvey (North Road Gaming Club)
w-l-l-l-w
Questor Traitoris
30
69
Brett Armitage (Savvy Submariners)
l-w-d-l-l
T'au Empire
29
70
Scotty H (Northern Shaglords)
l-w-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
28
71
Henry Thomas (Yorkshire Coast Raiders)
l-l-l-w-l
Blood Angels
26
72
Jamie Proudlock (North Road Gaming Club)
l-l-l-l-w
Heretic Astartes
22
73
Stuart Corbett (Northern Warlords All Stars)
l-l-l-w-l
Aeldari
21
74
Chris (Yorkshire Coast Raiders)
l-l-l-l-w
Questor Traitoris
19
75
Gordon Stephen (The Rat Pack)
l-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
19
76
Martin Toal (The Rat Pack)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
18
77
Sunil Pathak (The Rat Pack)
l-l-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
17
78
Erin McC (North Road Gaming Club)
l-l-l-l-l
Space Wolves
16
79
Connor Jones (The Rat Pack)
l-l-l-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
9
80
Tom Radford (Savvy Submariners)
l-l-l-l-l
Blood Angels
5
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net