#PlayerPathArmySec. PointsPoints
1 Alex Harrison (England)   Adeptus Astartes 00
2 Allan Davidson (Scotland)   Aeldari 00
3 Andrew Gonyo (USA)   Necrons 00
4 Anthony Vanella (USA)   World Eaters 00
5 Arnaud "Ashord" A. (France)   Necrons 00
6 Aron (Team NL)   Aeldari 00
7 Arrethas (France)   Aeldari 00
8 bart wasteels (Belgium)   Necrons 00
9 Ben Jurek (USA)   Adeptus Custodes 00
10 Brian Seipp (USA)   Orks 00
11 Bruce Duffy (Scotland)   Death Guard 00
12 Chris (Team NL)   Adeptus Custodes 00
13 Christopher (England)   Death Guard 00
14 Christopher Irvine (Scotland)   Leagues of Votann 00
15 cordeau clément (France)   T'au Empire 00
16 Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (Pumba's Piglets)   Leagues of Votann 00
17 deih (Duda's Dudes)   Adeptus Astartes 00
18 Dusaussois Guillaume (Belgium)   Adeptus Astartes 00
19 Daan Van Herk (Team NL)   Orks 00
20 Florian (Team NL)   Necrons 00
21 Gabriel Geerts (Belgium)   Adepta Sororitas 00
22 GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Pumba's Piglets)   Grey Knights 00
23 Gilles K (Belgium)   Adeptus Custodes 00
24 Guillaume "Razorix" (Belgium)   Tyranids 00
25 Gyto PO347 (Pumba's Piglets)   Necrons 00
26 Innes Wilson (Scotland)   00
27 James Ramsay (England)   00
28 JC van der Lee (Team NL)   Adeptus Astartes 00
29 JOK3r#4398 GD239 (Duda's Dudes)   Chaos Knights 00
30 Josef Levy (Team NL)   Death Guard 00
31 Josie Cartwright (England)   Necrons 00
32 Liam (Belgium)   Death Guard 00
33 Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Duda's Dudes)   00
34 Łukasz Golonka (Duda's Dudes)   Tyranids 00
35 Maciej "Pumba" Guziec (Pumba's Piglets)   Death Guard 00
36 Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Pumba's Piglets)   Drukhari 00
37 Maks A WR323 (Pumba's Piglets)   Genestealer cult 00
38 Matt Gibson (Scotland)   Adepta Sororitas 00
39 Matt Robertson (England)   Adeptus Custodes 00
40 Michael Mann (USA)   00
41 Michał Duda WR076 (Duda's Dudes)   Aeldari 00
42 Moyashi (France)   Adeptus Custodes 00
43 Nicholas (Scotland)   Orks 00
44 Nick (USA)   Adepta Sororitas 00
45 Papryk (Pumba's Piglets)   Adeptus Custodes 00
46 Père Kstor (France)   Blood Angels 00
47 Ptit-Nico (France)   00
48 Quinton Johnson (USA)   Aeldari 00
49 Rafael Harbinson (England)   Grey Knights 00
50 Richiardi (Belgium)   Harlequins 00
51 Ron Eliyahoo (Team NL)   Tyranids 00
52 Ruud Steenbakkers (Team NL)   Adepta Sororitas 00
53 Ryan Kerr (Scotland)   Astra Militarum 00
54 RZ008 Kruker (Pumba's Piglets)   Adepta Sororitas 00
55 Salysia (France)   Heretic Astartes 00
56 Tanker (France)   Chaos Daemons 00
57 Tim Dagnall (Scotland)   Adeptus Astartes 00
58 Tom Higginbottom (England)   Orks 00
59 Typhus (Duda's Dudes)   Adepta Sororitas 00
60 Vidar (Belgium)   Astra Militarum 00
61 Will Whitaker (England)   Thousand sons 00
62 Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Duda's Dudes)   Adeptus Custodes 00
63 ZoZo - WA588 (Duda's Dudes)   Necrons 00
64 Zaak Kerstetter (USA)   Adeptus Astartes 00