#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades Sham Masterpieces) w-w-w-w-w Heretic Astartes 92
2 Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine) w-w-w-w Genestealer cult 77
3 Peter Hillard (Vale Renegades Sham Masterpieces) w-w-w-w-w World Eaters 76
4 John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine) w-w-w-w Adeptus Astartes 73
5 Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine) w-w-d-w Adepta Sororitas 70
6 Richard Gaskell (Newport Games Club Angry Ron's Xeno Fun Bus) w-w-w-w Orks 70
7 Sam Jones (Vale Renegades Sham Masterpieces) w-d-w-w-w Adepta Sororitas 70
8 Ben Creighton Griffiths (Vale Renegades Eight Legged Groove Machine) w-w-w-w Imperial Knights 63
9 Gareth Willis (Vale Renegades Outcasts) l-w-w-l Thousand sons 55
10 Jon Jones (Vale Renegades Outcasts) d-w-w-l T'au Empire 55
11 Martyn (Rhondda Renegades Fossils) w-d-w-l-l World Eaters 55
12 Paul Letherby (Rhondda Renegades Fossils) w-w-l-w-w Adeptus Astartes 55
13 Robert Jones (Vale Renegades Eight Legged Groove Machine) l-d-w-w Drukhari 55
14 David Roberts (Vale Renegades Eight Legged Groove Machine) l-l-w-w Heretic Astartes 54
15 Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine) w-w-l-w Grey Knights 53
16 James Buckland (Vale Renegades Sham Masterpieces) l-l-l-w-w Death Guard 53
17 Geraint Daniel (Rhondda Renegades Fossils) w-w-l-d-l Astra Militarum 52
18 Jon Beal (Vale Renegades Eight Legged Groove Machine) l-l-w-w World Eaters 49
19 Bryn Owen-Conway (Newport Games Club Angry Ron's Xeno Fun Bus) w-d-d-l T'au Empire 46
20 Gerard Purcell (Vale Renegades Outcasts) l-w-w-l Adeptus Astartes 43
21 Adam Wood (Vale Renegades Outcasts) l-w-w-l Tyranids 41
22 Jamie connelly (Rhondda Renegades Fossils) d-l-l-l-d Aeldari 37
23 Faris Robinson (Newport Games Club Angry Ron's Xeno Fun Bus) w-l-l-d Adeptus Astartes 36
24 Simon Price (Newport Games Club Angry Ron's Xeno Fun Bus) w-l-l-w Tyranids 32
25 Mr Jacob Stojanovic (Rhondda Renegades The Glorious Bastards) l-l-l-l-w T'au Empire 22
26 Gareth Roberts (Rhondda Renegades The Glorious Bastards) w Grey Knights 14
27 Dropped l-l-l-l 10
28 Rhys (Rhondda Renegades The Glorious Bastards) d Dark Angels 10
29 Dropped l-l-l-l 9
30 Jim Wakefield (Rhondda Renegades The Glorious Bastards) l World Eaters 8
31 Dropped l-l-l-l 5
32 Spare Player 1 (Spare Team) l-l-l-l-l 0
33 Spare Player 2 (Spare Team) l-l-l-l-l 0
34 Spare Player 3 (Spare Team) l-l-l-l-l 0
35 Spare Player 4 (Spare Team) l-l-l-l-l 0