Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxembourg Bash Master III
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Pendi (Autoroots - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Hermans nico (Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
XxX (Autoroots - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgian Chocolates - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
cocofreeze (Autoroots - Dread Elves)
Game
4
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Josselin Coellier (Autoroots - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Thibault "ANKOR" (Autoroots - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
1
Kevy Van Belle (Brussels Fanatics - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Meyer (Les Resistants Battle - Sylvan Elves)
Game
2
Morkall (Brussels Fanatics - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Seven (Les Resistants Battle - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Rothulf (Brussels Fanatics - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
SIMON (Les Resistants Battle)
Game
4
Thyssen Serge (Brussels Fanatics - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Jérémy Menuet (Les Resistants Battle - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
5
Vincent (Brussels Fanatics - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Mweax (Les Resistants Battle - Dwarven Holds)
Game
covez (Chti White balls - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Lars Frencken (Team Hambo's - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Lokidor (Chti White balls - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Pelle (Team Hambo's - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Alex (Chti White balls - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Bas Jelsma (Team Hambo's - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Thamiorr (Chti White balls - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Paul (Team Hambo's - Daemon Legions)
Game
Clément Lefebvre (ilovepeanut) (Chti White balls - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Rick Saes (Team Hambo's - Highborn Elves)
Game
1
Paul Berclaz (Dream Team - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Rupoli Alberto ( Il buono,il brutto,il cattivo,il negro e il beca - Sylvan Elves)
Game
2
Tiziano Prestini (Dream Team - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
francesco ( Il buono,il brutto,il cattivo,il negro e il beca - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Victor Rossier (Dream Team - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Tommaso Stomaci ( Il buono,il brutto,il cattivo,il negro e il beca - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Dream Team - Undying Dynasties)
2 - 18
Claudio Napolitano ( Il buono,il brutto,il cattivo,il negro e il beca - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Gabriel (Dream Team - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Filippo ( Il buono,il brutto,il cattivo,il negro e il beca - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
1
Thibaut (HOT&BASH Normandy - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
VANDERSANDE François (Rieurs Sangliers - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
Florian (HOT&BASH Normandy - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Cédric Laurent (Rieurs Sangliers - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Gaspard Motte (HOT&BASH Normandy - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Edouard Legat (Rieurs Sangliers - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
François Girard (HOT&BASH Normandy - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Brunfaut Loick (Rieurs Sangliers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
MARCHAIS (HOT&BASH Normandy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Aleksandar (Rieurs Sangliers - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Cristian Cabbai (Quel Team Là Bomber Team - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
vince3310 (Team OBELIX 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alberto Baeri (Quel Team Là Bomber Team - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Benjamin Nardelli (Team OBELIX 2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Samuele Del Borrello (Quel Team Là Bomber Team - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
DUQUET (Team OBELIX 2 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Francesco Moretti (Quel Team Là Bomber Team - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (Team OBELIX 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ivan Begovic (Quel Team Là Bomber Team - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
PALUDETTO Lionel (Team OBELIX 2 - Beast Herds)
Game
bovy thibaud (Team Liège - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Orzka (Les Kass'os - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Genosuko (Team Liège - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
François (Les Kass'os - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Team Liège - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Florian (Les Kass'os - Highborn Elves)
Game
Stephane Derdi (Team Liège - Beast Herds)
18 - 2
Julien Fuat (Les Kass'os - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
dede (Team Liège - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Arnaud (Les Kass'os - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Team Norway w. friends - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
quentin breton (Henri's chosen - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jørund (Team Norway w. friends - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Zlatanlux (Henri's chosen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Juan Fernandez (Team Norway w. friends - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Giulio Gatti (Henri's chosen - Highborn Elves)
Game
Andreas Girault (Team Norway w. friends - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Wally (Henri's chosen - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Karl-Erik (Team Norway w. friends - Beast Herds)
19 - 1
William Breton (Henri's chosen - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Floris ( Team Enchiladas - Dread Elves)
Game
Lakelui (Team Portugal - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Mattt Baaij ( Team Enchiladas - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
O magnifico (Team Portugal - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Josse ( Team Enchiladas - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Renato (Team Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Bart Saes ( Team Enchiladas - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
serralunga (Team Portugal - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Thijs T. van Lankveld ( Team Enchiladas - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kryo (TG PLAY ! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Daniel Hazel (Team Germany - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Panchard Xavier (TG PLAY ! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Peter Ridder (Team Germany - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Frederick Humcke (TG PLAY ! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Anthony Thompson (Team Germany - Sylvan Elves)
Game
2
Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni (TG PLAY ! - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Marius Maertens (Team Germany - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Peter Folle (TG PLAY ! - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Stefan Voßen (Team Germany - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net