Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Torneo por equipos de 4 UB Gha
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Tomás García (Alea iacta est - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Zampa (Kraken - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Adri (Alea iacta est - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Dioni Santidrian (Kraken - Highborn Elves)
Game
Juan jose noguera wu (Alea iacta est - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Popy (Kraken - Vampire Covenant)
Game
frank Perez (Alea iacta est - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Jorge (Kraken - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
1
Kaiser (Babuinos - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Raúl (Team Quarantine - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
Rafa Medina (Babuinos - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Unai (Team Quarantine - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Conti (Babuinos - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Arnás (Team Quarantine - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
4
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Babuinos - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Antonio Muñoz Sanchez (Team Quarantine - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Sergielknight (Cobra kai - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Antares Loki (3 Delfos y un bretón - Dread Elves)
Game
giri (Cobra kai - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Pablo C (3 Delfos y un bretón - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Junon (Cobra kai - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Pelu (3 Delfos y un bretón - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sergi Caballero (Cobra kai - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Javi gomez (3 Delfos y un bretón - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Igor Rey Fernandez (De4men - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Daniel "Audentes" (Gofio valyrio - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sergio (Estaka) Aldeano (De4men - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Diego (Gofio valyrio - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Airam Reguera "GraM24" (De4men - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Joel Alberto (Gofio valyrio - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alejandro Pueyo (De4men - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
SirFerni (Gofio valyrio - Daemon Legions)
Game
1
Pablo Prelate (Mi Tanque se llama Meningitis - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Esteban Salce2 (Guardiarentena - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
David (Mi Tanque se llama Meningitis - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Alberto "Aerrows" (Guardiarentena - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Letrado (Mi Tanque se llama Meningitis - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Eric R. (Guardiarentena - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Pau Vargas (Mi Tanque se llama Meningitis - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
gundizalbo (Guardiarentena - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Joshua (Mojo valyrio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Jorge Fernández (Mundo forja - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Marcos (Mojo valyrio - Sylvan Elves)
3 - 17
Krádkaros (Mundo forja - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Will (Mojo valyrio - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Portador (Mundo forja - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
1
Javier Ruiz muñoz (Mojo valyrio - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Thurvack (Mundo forja - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Diegogreenterror (Morcillas del apocalipsis - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Busy Dad (Perrunillas voladores - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Dirty Ivy (Morcillas del apocalipsis - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Carlos "Carlost" (Perrunillas voladores - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Daviduz (Morcillas del apocalipsis - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Álvaro "Shadow" (Perrunillas voladores - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Blanagar (Morcillas del apocalipsis - Beast Herds)
1 - 19
Felix "Welrych" García (Perrunillas voladores - Sylvan Elves)
Game
1
BARROSO (NT - Saurian Ancients)
2 - 18
epoepo (ÑT - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Carlinhos (NT - Highborn Elves)
2 - 18
Juan Pablo (ÑT - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Feytor (NT - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Miguel tuba (ÑT - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Adrian giner (NT - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Ivan Diaz (ÑT - Ogre Khans)
Game
Agus (Numantians - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Meta (Gatitos de Nukuja - Daemon Legions)
Game
Epi (Numantians - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Perro viejo 2 (Gatitos de Nukuja - Highborn Elves)
Game
Fran (Numantians - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
Balrog (Gatitos de Nukuja - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Toñin (Numantians - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Kobeno (Gatitos de Nukuja - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Adrian (Orco rojo team - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Feynn (Noob team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
LUCAS REDONDO CARAZO (Orco rojo team - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Jose Carlos (Noob team - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jorge Al (Orco rojo team - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Jorge - Yospel (Noob team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Orco rojo team - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Fabio (Noob team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (Wargames adictos - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Mirmi (Black bulls - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Killerdawn (Wargames adictos - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Mallorkin (Black bulls - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Juanma (Wargames adictos - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
RogerGG (Black bulls - Daemon Legions)
Game
1
Juan Zamorano (Wargames adictos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Guillem (Black bulls - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net