Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Vibe Check League Teams
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Bye
Bad AI Generated Australian Team
Game
Bye
Bad AI Generated Australian Team
Game
Bye
Bad AI Generated Australian Team
Game
Bye
Bad AI Generated Australian Team
Game
Bye
Bad AI Generated Australian Team
Game
Charles Gould (DeadRedGaming - Leagues of Votann)
8 - 12
Christopher Irvine (Every Unit w/Names & Back Stories - Leagues of Votann)
Game
James Webster (DeadRedGaming - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Marshall Krock (Every Unit w/Names & Back Stories - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Steve Gadd (DeadRedGaming - Chaos Knights)
10 - 10
Apostle of Ruin (Every Unit w/Names & Back Stories - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Aaron Dorling (DeadRedGaming - World Eaters)
20 - 0
Paul (Every Unit w/Names & Back Stories - Heretic Astartes)
Game
18
Greg (DeadRedGaming - Tyranids)
18 - 2
Logan (Every Unit w/Names & Back Stories - T'au Empire)
Game
Josh Henderson (Hackjob - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Innes Wilson (Gaunt's Hosts - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
John Jeffries (Hackjob - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Tim Pinney (Gaunt's Hosts - Death Guard)
Game
Frank Orrego (Hackjob - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Nathaniel Henning (Gaunt's Hosts - Tyranids)
Game
Gabe C (Hackjob - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Ben Jurek (Gaunt's Hosts - Aeldari)
Game
3
Fungus (Hackjob - Astra Militarum)
6 - 14
Jeremy "Curie" Atkinson (Gaunt's Hosts - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
1
david gaylard (Ignite - Astra Militarum)
9 - 11
Anthony Vanella (Old Man Reuben and his travelling band of Misfits - World Eaters)
Game
3
Christopher (Ignite - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Ruben Fernandez (Old Man Reuben and his travelling band of Misfits - Death Guard)
Game
5
Vik Vijay (Ignite - Heretic Astartes)
6 - 14
Liam (Old Man Reuben and his travelling band of Misfits - Aeldari)
Game
6
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Ignite)
10 - 10
Brian Seipp (Old Man Reuben and his travelling band of Misfits - Orks)
Game
8
Jokull Johannsson (Ignite - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Sam Lemin (Old Man Reuben and his travelling band of Misfits - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
1
Jonathan (No Votes! - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Brett Van Niekerk (Boomslang Bushwackers - Aeldari)
Game
9
Andreas Holm (No Votes! - Orks)
18 - 2
Lehann Smith (Boomslang Bushwackers - World Eaters)
Game
13
Axel Rydén (No Votes! - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Frans Duvenhage (Boomslang Bushwackers - Astra Militarum)
Game
25
Jesper Unander-Scharin (No Votes! - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Joshua Rissik (Boomslang Bushwackers - Heretic Astartes)
Game
45
Sebastian Larsson (No Votes! - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Adam Somers Vine (Boomslang Bushwackers - Tyranids)
Game
1
Beef Supreme (Prestige Worldwide)
10 - 10
Josh French (Shussy Squad - Chaos Knights)
Game
9
Isaac Terada (Prestige Worldwide - Heretic Astartes)
8 - 12
Orion (Shussy Squad - Tyranids)
Game
13
Thomas C (Prestige Worldwide - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Anthony Berinato (Shussy Squad - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
15
Ian Power (Prestige Worldwide - Necrons)
20 - 0
JP Sakkie Basson (Shussy Squad - Grey Knights)
Game
25
Faye Fischer (Prestige Worldwide - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Kyle Mackintosh (Shussy Squad - Necrons)
Game
Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (Skewed Priorities - T'au Empire)
11 - 9
Pumba (STACKED CHECK - Death Guard)
Game
Kit Smith Hanna (Skewed Priorities - Necrons)
3 - 17
Salysia (STACKED CHECK - World Eaters)
Game
JOK3r#4398 GD239 (Skewed Priorities - Chaos Knights)
4 - 16
Chris (STACKED CHECK - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Michael Hiner (Skewed Priorities - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Dick van der Harst (STACKED CHECK - Necrons)
Game
deih (Skewed Priorities - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Dino (STACKED CHECK - Leagues of Votann)
Game
1
Chris Dawson (Team RamRod - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Ed Bentley (Team Wooden Spoon and the Giant Scrubs - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Zane Zoller (Team RamRod - Necrons)
0 - 20
James Colley (Team Wooden Spoon and the Giant Scrubs - Astra Militarum)
Game
5
Jamieson Alcorn (Team RamRod - Leagues of Votann)
0 - 20
Sam Johnson (Team Wooden Spoon and the Giant Scrubs - T'au Empire)
Game
6
Team RamRod
4 - 16
Ben Townshend (Team Wooden Spoon and the Giant Scrubs - World Eaters)
Game
8
Preston Scully-Wolfe (Team RamRod - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Paul Pennell (Team Wooden Spoon and the Giant Scrubs - Aeldari)
Game
1
Adam Yog (The Almost In Shape Vikings - Dark Angels)
11 - 9
Nicolas Link (Seths angels - Leagues of Votann)
Game
9
Jonnythesand (The Almost In Shape Vikings - Orks)
0 - 20
GeirD (Seths angels - Aeldari)
Game
13
Kjetil Andre Liknes - cruor99 (The Almost In Shape Vikings - Necrons)
10 - 10
Seth (Seths angels - Orks)
Game
25
Felix Mathiasson (Cooper#3746) (The Almost In Shape Vikings - Leagues of Votann)
20 - 0
Tomek Data tweak#0576 (Seths angels - Death Guard)
Game
45
Sondre Skår @Zirellion (The Almost In Shape Vikings - Heretic Astartes)
9 - 11
Sebastian "Zweischneid" (Seths angels - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Simon H (The Widest Peanuts you Know - Heretic Astartes)
8 - 12
Ethan O'Dell (A Thousand Sons but no Child Support - Necrons)
Game
Mike Emery (The Widest Peanuts you Know - Adeptus Mechanicus)
14 - 6
Charles (A Thousand Sons but no Child Support - Chaos Knights)
Game
Joel T (The Widest Peanuts you Know - Aeldari)
1 - 19
Adam Parmenter (A Thousand Sons but no Child Support - Blood Angels)
Game
James Dunster (The Widest Peanuts you Know - Astra Militarum)
6 - 14
Josh Cowlard (A Thousand Sons but no Child Support - Orks)
Game
0
Édouard Denommée (The Widest Peanuts you Know - T'au Empire)
6 - 14
Tom Crayford (A Thousand Sons but no Child Support - Aeldari)
Game
1
Oliver Johnson (ʇɟoS ɐʇǝW ǝɹǝɥdsᴉɯǝH uɹǝɥʇɹoN - Leagues of Votann)
8 - 12
Rob Williams (#Arrange-a-tryhards - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Will Milton (ʇɟoS ɐʇǝW ǝɹǝɥdsᴉɯǝH uɹǝɥʇɹoN - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Elias Furufors (#Arrange-a-tryhards - Necrons)
Game
5
Nathan B (ʇɟoS ɐʇǝW ǝɹǝɥdsᴉɯǝH uɹǝɥʇɹoN - Orks)
11 - 9
Martijn Versteeg (#Arrange-a-tryhards - Chaos Knights)
Game
6
Alex Towse (ʇɟoS ɐʇǝW ǝɹǝɥdsᴉɯǝH uɹǝɥʇɹoN - Chaos Knights)
10 - 10
Doug (#Arrange-a-tryhards - Leagues of Votann)
Game
8
Dan Hayden (ʇɟoS ɐʇǝW ǝɹǝɥdsᴉɯǝH uɹǝɥʇɹoN - World Eaters)
10 - 10
James Whitehouse (#Arrange-a-tryhards - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net