Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
FTC Sud Ouest 2024
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Akira2f (C'est Pas Faux - Seraphon)
11 - 9
Drazhar.c (Frakass'team - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Valgunn (C'est Pas Faux - Big Waaagh!)
0 - 20
Teddy (Frakass'team - Nurgle)
Game
Broulux (C'est Pas Faux - Sons of Behemat)
0 - 20
Lasril (Frakass'team - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Allanon (C'est Pas Faux - Slaves to Darkness)
12 - 8
Julien (Frakass'team - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Sebas (C'est Pas Faux - Soulblight Gravelords)
3 - 17
Pacifieur (Frakass'team - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Funa (C'est Pas Faux - Kharadron Overlords)
5 - 15
Babi (Frakass'team - Big Waaagh!)
Game
Taliesin (C'est Pas Faux - Tzeentch)
7 - 13
Spartan (Frakass'team - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Berzy (C'est Pas Faux - Khorne)
8 - 12
Thomas Trillet (Frakass'team - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Azukay (Fig'oxitan - Big Waaagh!)
14 - 6
Kozokus (Les Griffons - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Morgrom (Fig'oxitan - Khorne)
4 - 16
Lalchimiste (Les Griffons - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Jacknife (Fig'oxitan - Sons of Behemat)
9 - 11
Marsu (Les Griffons - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Secryde (Fig'oxitan - Gloomspite Gitz)
14 - 6
Auctavius (Les Griffons - Khorne)
Game
BlackSword (Fig'oxitan - Cities of Sigmar)
6 - 14
Zetsu (Les Griffons - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Zazou (Fig'oxitan - Slaves to Darkness)
14 - 6
Artanom (Les Griffons - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Bibiou (Fig'oxitan - Soulblight Gravelords)
5 - 15
Nib3uh (Les Griffons - Big Waaagh!)
Game
Jb (Fig'oxitan - Seraphon)
15 - 5
toucan du turfu (Les Griffons - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Papy (GRABUJ - Nurgle)
15 - 5
Greedo- (Limoges wargames - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Krassens (GRABUJ - Khorne)
11 - 9
Scimme (Limoges wargames - Tzeentch)
Game
LAZAR (GRABUJ - Stormcast Eternals)
0 - 20
lonewolf (Limoges wargames - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Huskarl (GRABUJ - Idoneth Deepkin)
4 - 16
Georgio-Smodjhog (Limoges wargames - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
ArtOfWar (GRABUJ - Slaanesh)
15 - 5
Skwal (Limoges wargames - Big Waaagh!)
Game
Gromthi (GRABUJ - Flesh Eater Courts)
1 - 19
Gloin (Limoges wargames )
Game
Vindic (GRABUJ - Kharadron Overlords)
12 - 8
Linkoln (Limoges wargames - Kruleboyz)
Game
Orion (GRABUJ - Sylvaneth)
3 - 17
spoon (Limoges wargames )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net