Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(103) 2 - 0 (57)
Player2
Kacper (Poland - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Amir Arefjell Hayek (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Imperial Knights)
Game
Piotr Oktaba (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - T'au Empire)
Game
Skark (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Magnus Liene (Norway - Thousand sons)
Game
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
Game
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
Game
Jakub Falkowski (Poland - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 0 - 2 (101)
Player2
Anthony Chew (England - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Tyranids)
Game
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
4 - 16
Jakub Falkowski (Poland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dan Bates (England - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Piotr Oktaba (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Josh Roberts (England - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Mani (England - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Kacper (Poland - Drukhari)
Game
Mark Pocock (England - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Skark (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Mysterious Bob (England - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
4 - 16
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
3
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Kurt Clauss (USA - Necrons)
20 - 0
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Paul Kopach (USA - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Piotr Oktaba (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Andrew Gonyo (USA - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Brad chester (USA - Thousand sons)
17 - 3
Kacper (Poland - Drukhari)
Game
Sean Nayden (USA - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Bilbo Baggins (USA - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Skark (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Nicholas Rose (USA - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Jakub Falkowski (Poland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nick (USA - Ynnari)
10 - 10
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(100) 2 - 0 (60)
Player2
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
17 - 3
Kacper (Poland - Drukhari)
Game
aidhan higgins (Scotland - Chaos)
0 - 20
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Tyranids)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland - Questor Traitoris)
11 - 9
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Piotr Oktaba (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Neil Powell (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
15 - 5
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Colm McCarthy (Scotland - Drukhari)
18 - 2
Jakub Falkowski (Poland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Duncan Brown (Scotland - Imperium)
0 - 20
Skark (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
Game
5
Player1
(45) 0 - 2 (115)
Player2
Tom Leighton (Canada - Imperial Knights)
5 - 15
Jakub Falkowski (Poland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Ridvan Martinez (Canada - Drukhari)
4 - 16
Piotr Oktaba (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Eric Marcoux (Canada - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Chris Hanes (Canada - Chaos)
0 - 20
Skark (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Val Heffelfinger (Canada - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Canada - Chaos)
3 - 17
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dan Platt (Canada - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Tyranids)
Game
Ben Wolstenholme (Canada - Astra Militarum)
18 - 2
Kacper (Poland - Drukhari)
Game
6
Player1
(105) 2 - 0 (55)
Player2
Piotr Oktaba (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Daniele De Gemini (Italy - Tyranids)
Game
Skark (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Francesco Capponi (Italy - T'au Empire)
Game
Jakub Falkowski (Poland - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Alessio Iannuzzi (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Matteo Villa (Italy - Thousand sons)
Game
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperial Knights)
5 - 15
Pietro Riccio (Italy - Drukhari)
Game
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
Game
Kacper (Poland - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Federico Buggiani (Italy - Astra Militarum)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Simone Caroselli (Italy - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net