Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(79) 65 - 35 (21)
Player2
Szymu (Schwarze Legion)
15 - 5
Maciej Jan Siedlecki (Front Wschodni - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Pawlak (Schwarze Legion - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Projekt ID 4161 (Front Wschodni - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kamil Kubiczek (Schwarze Legion - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Karol (Front Wschodni - Highborn Elves)
Game
Miszta (Schwarze Legion - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Gabriel BI080 (Front Wschodni - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marek Bąk (Schwarze Legion - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Radian (Front Wschodni)
Game
2
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Hryhorii Tsokur (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Szymu (Schwarze Legion)
Game
Mark Abarenko (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Pawlak (Schwarze Legion - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Sviatoslav (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2))
10 - 10
Kamil Kubiczek (Schwarze Legion - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Miszta (Schwarze Legion - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Marek Bąk (Schwarze Legion - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Marcin Lipiński (JH 1 - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Marek Bąk (Schwarze Legion - Daemon Legions)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (JH 1 - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Szymu (Schwarze Legion)
Game
Dębek (JH 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Miszta (Schwarze Legion - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Michał Kołakowski (JH 1 - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Kamil Kubiczek (Schwarze Legion - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Gasior (JH 1 - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Pawlak (Schwarze Legion - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
(24) 35 - 65 (76)
Player2
Kamil Kubiczek (Schwarze Legion - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Ordin1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Miszta (Schwarze Legion - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Michał Rusinek (Ordin1)
Game
Marek Bąk (Schwarze Legion - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Jezus (Ordin1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pawlak (Schwarze Legion - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Dziop (Ordin1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Szymu (Schwarze Legion)
0 - 20
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(56) 56 - 44 (44)
Player2
Kalesoner (JH2 - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Szymu (Schwarze Legion)
Game
Riplay (JH2 - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Kamil Kubiczek (Schwarze Legion - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Adam (JH2 - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Pawlak (Schwarze Legion - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Cgristopher (JH2 - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Marek Bąk (Schwarze Legion - Daemon Legions)
Game
saint_barbara (JH2)
3 - 17
Miszta (Schwarze Legion - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net