Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Social Distancing 2020
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 21 - 59 (59)
Player2
Justin Burgy (Little Giants - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ben Mitchell (Little Giants - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Michael Smith (Little Giants - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Big Dick Master (Australia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Tim Adair (Little Giants - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
Player1
(38) 38 - 42 (42)
Player2
Tim Adair (Little Giants - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
Emre Karakaş (Hearth Tendrils - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michael Smith (Little Giants - Dread Elves)
6 - 14
Mehmet Camuroglu (Hearth Tendrils - Dread Elves)
Game
Ben Mitchell (Little Giants - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
Serbulent (Serb) (Hearth Tendrils - Highborn Elves)
Game
Justin Burgy (Little Giants - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
adatopoulos (Hearth Tendrils - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(43) 43 - 37 (37)
Player2
Michael Smith (Little Giants - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Callum Mellis (Team Scotland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Ben Mitchell (Little Giants - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Kevin Stonebanks (Team Scotland - Beast Herds)
Game
Tim Adair (Little Giants - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Matt Perriss (Team Scotland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Justin Burgy (Little Giants - Saurian Ancients)
14 - 6
Paul McNeil (Team Scotland - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(49) 49 - 31 (31)
Player2
Marius Maertens (Fluffbunnies - Kingdom of Equitaine)
11 - 9
Justin Burgy (Little Giants - Saurian Ancients)
Game
MajorSevi (Fluffbunnies - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Ben Mitchell (Little Giants - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sven Gassen (Fluffbunnies - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Tim Adair (Little Giants - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Fluffbunnies - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Michael Smith (Little Giants - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(20) 20 - 60 (60)
Player2
Ben Mitchell (Little Giants - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Justin Burgy (Little Giants - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Beast Herds)
Game
Michael Smith (Little Giants - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Brunfaut Loick (Belgian Chocolates - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tim Adair (Little Giants - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
Game
6
Player1
(14) 20 - 60 (66)
Player2
Habib Echanove (Moctezumas Revenge - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Ben Mitchell (Little Giants - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jesús Martínez (Moctezumas Revenge - Empire of Sonnstahl)
3 - 17
Tim Adair (Little Giants - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Moctezumas Revenge - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
Michael Smith (Little Giants - Dread Elves)
Game
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Moctezumas Revenge - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Justin Burgy (Little Giants - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net