Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(55) 0 - 2 (105)
Player2
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
8 - 12
Sir_Fincor (Spain - Grey Knights)
Game
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
nick nieuwoudt (Spain - Blood Angels)
Game
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
11 - 9
David Nebot (Spain - Dark Angels)
Game
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
9 - 11
Daniel garcia (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Odro (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
4 - 16
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
8 - 12
Dekkers (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(33) 0 - 2 (127)
Player2
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
Game
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
0 - 20
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
Game
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
1 - 19
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
Game
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
6 - 14
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
4 - 16
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
Game
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
3 - 17
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
6 - 14
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(104) 2 - 0 (56)
Player2
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
20 - 0
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
1 - 19
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
9 - 11
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
9 - 11
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
4
Player1
(70) 0 - 1 (90)
Player2
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
Game
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
11 - 9
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
8 - 12
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
Game
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
13 - 7
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
Game
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
8 - 12
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
1 - 19
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
Game
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
Game
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
3 - 17
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(100) 2 - 0 (60)
Player2
Andrew Armstrong (Australia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
4 - 16
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
Game
Nick Kelly (Australia - Space Wolves)
5 - 15
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
Game
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Tyranids)
16 - 4
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
Game
ben clarke (Australia - Grey Knights)
9 - 11
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Joshua Diffey (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
11 - 9
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
Game
Patrick Carter (Australia - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
Game
Matthew Jackson (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
hayden walduck (Australia - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
Game
6
Player1
(76) 1 - 1 (84)
Player2
Robert Brennan (Ireland - Dark Angels)
16 - 4
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
Game
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
0 - 20
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - T'au Empire)
4 - 16
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
19 - 1
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Leighton (Ireland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
Game
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Khorne Daemonkin)
0 - 20
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net