Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski W
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Neraden (BMC Red - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
bigu [PO388] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - World Eaters)
Game
Adrian "Niltag" Pietras (BMC Red - Necrons)
10 - 10
Kuba (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Grzegorz Kowalik "Forfiter" (BMC Red - T'au Empire)
16 - 4
Krzysztof "AVJ" Herbeć [PO470] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Necrons)
Game
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (BMC Red - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Marian [PO432] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Orks)
Game
Walchuck WA710 (BMC Red - Tyranids)
14 - 6
Łukasz 'Manro' Romanowski PO471 (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Tyranids)
Game
2
Player1
(67) 65 - 35 (33)
Player2
Krzysztof "Peszek" Gołaszewski WA716 (Poddymiarze - Necrons)
20 - 0
Kuba (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Tab WA702 (Poddymiarze - Aeldari)
20 - 0
bigu [PO388] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - World Eaters)
Game
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (Poddymiarze - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Marian [PO432] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Orks)
Game
Shurisen WA723 (Poddymiarze - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
Łukasz 'Manro' Romanowski PO471 (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Tyranids)
Game
Maks A WR323 (Poddymiarze - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Krzysztof "AVJ" Herbeć [PO470] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(85) 65 - 35 (15)
Player2
Krzysztof "AVJ" Herbeć [PO470] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Necrons)
10 - 10
Fretak (Warzywniak 2023 - Imperial Knights)
Game
Łukasz 'Manro' Romanowski PO471 (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Tyranids)
18 - 2
schafter (Warzywniak 2023 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Kuba (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Fred Dred (Warzywniak 2023 - Grey Knights)
Game
Marian [PO432] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Orks)
20 - 0
Maciej Chudaś (Warzywniak 2023 - Dark Angels)
Game
bigu [PO388] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - World Eaters)
17 - 3
Bartosz Stosik (Warzywniak 2023 - Necrons)
Game
4
Player1
(51) 51 - 49 (49)
Player2
Maciej Bućko {PO466} (Zielone żabki - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
bigu [PO388] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - World Eaters)
Game
Jay PO463 (Zielone żabki - Chaos Daemons)
7 - 13
Krzysztof "AVJ" Herbeć [PO470] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Necrons)
Game
Avengar[PO476] (Zielone żabki - Imperial Knights)
5 - 15
Marian [PO432] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Orks)
Game
Radosław Robakowski (Zielone żabki - Thousand sons)
9 - 11
Kuba (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Dawid Gobos (Zielone żabki - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Łukasz 'Manro' Romanowski PO471 (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Tyranids)
Game
5
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
bigu [PO388] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - World Eaters)
10 - 10
Piotr Peter CH (Rycerze Ostatniego Stołu - Drukhari)
Game
Krzysztof "AVJ" Herbeć [PO470] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Necrons)
20 - 0
Przemek (Rycerze Ostatniego Stołu - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Kuba (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
MJ (Rycerze Ostatniego Stołu - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Marian [PO432] (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Orks)
20 - 0
Szczepan (Rycerze Ostatniego Stołu - Necrons)
Game
Łukasz 'Manro' Romanowski PO471 (Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Kudłaty BY029 (Rycerze Ostatniego Stołu - Imperial Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net