Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski W
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(87) 65 - 35 (13)
Player2
Arne Zerndt (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Washi SZ132 (Deathclock Szczecin Narrative - Tyranids)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Aeldari)
20 - 0
SZ003 Wołek (Deathclock Szczecin Narrative - Space Wolves)
Game
Liam (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Adrian "Kholgar" Godyla (Deathclock Szczecin Narrative - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Genestealer cult)
14 - 6
PO369 Tomasz Frymark (Deathclock Szczecin Narrative - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Valentin (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Necrons)
20 - 0
Marcin "Rookie" Zdebski (Deathclock Szczecin Narrative - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(72) 65 - 35 (28)
Player2
Michał Duda WR076 (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Arek "Arek" Arek (Wielka Biała Polska - T'au Empire)
Game
Arne Zerndt (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Skark (Wielka Biała Polska - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Liam (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
ZoZo - WA588 (Wielka Biała Polska - Aeldari)
Game
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Roman "Stingray" Selchenok (Wielka Biała Polska - Necrons)
Game
Valentin (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Necrons)
11 - 9
mr.Erle (Wielka Biała Polska - Tyranids)
Game
3
Player1
(80) 65 - 35 (20)
Player2
Arne Zerndt (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Adeptus Astartes)
14 - 6
Kayu Orellana (Team Xenos - Tyranids)
Game
Liam (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Jan (Team Xenos - Necrons)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Aeldari)
20 - 0
David "Davit" Roick (Team Xenos - Orks)
Game
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Genestealer cult)
12 - 8
Jan-Hagen Rath (Team Xenos - T'au Empire)
Game
Valentin (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Necrons)
14 - 6
Max (Team Xenos - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(76) 65 - 35 (24)
Player2
Arne Zerndt (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Adeptus Astartes)
8 - 12
Khanrad (Wielki Biały Stock - Aeldari)
Game
Liam (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Dawid "Prozak" Kozak (Wielki Biały Stock - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Gabriel BI080 (Wielki Biały Stock - Dark Angels)
Game
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Genestealer cult)
14 - 6
Michał "Aquadera Man" Stepanowicz (Wielki Biały Stock - Astra Militarum)
Game
Valentin (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Necrons)
14 - 6
MOrganek (Wielki Biały Stock - Necrons)
Game
5
Player1
(94) 65 - 35 (6)
Player2
Liam (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Paweł 'Sancho' Kudlarczyk KR003 (Followerz of da masta krafted shoota - Chaos Knights)
Game
Valentin (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Necrons)
17 - 3
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Followerz of da masta krafted shoota - Tyranids)
Game
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Genestealer cult)
19 - 1
Jacek Furmańczyk (Followerz of da masta krafted shoota - T'au Empire)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Leszek Sokles Sokołowski (Followerz of da masta krafted shoota - Aeldari)
Game
Arne Zerndt (Chrząszczyrzewoszyce - Adeptus Astartes)
18 - 2
Emanuel Furmańczyk (Followerz of da masta krafted shoota - Blood Angels)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net