Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski W
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(27) 35 - 65 (73)
Player2
Tomasz "TK" Kropiewnicki (Placeholders - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Julius Rachmanas Thousand Sons (Wargamer.LT - Thousand sons)
Game
Antek *Qvadrat* (Placeholders - Necrons)
7 - 13
Valentinas (Wargamer.LT - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Spychy (Placeholders - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Eugenijus (Wargamer.LT - Imperial Knights)
Game
Kamil "Aoshi" WA803 (Placeholders - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Donatas Bartkėnas (Wargamer.LT - Necrons)
Game
Maciej "rZęsa" Sęktas (Placeholders - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Konstantin (Wargamer.LT - Tyranids)
Game
2
Player1
(69) 65 - 35 (31)
Player2
Paweł "Aes" OL080 (I nie podobasz mi się - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Spychy (Placeholders - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
ChrisTit[OL107] (I nie podobasz mi się - Necrons)
18 - 2
Tomasz "TK" Kropiewnicki (Placeholders - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Komokozzz (I nie podobasz mi się - Drukhari)
12 - 8
Kamil "Aoshi" WA803 (Placeholders - Imperial Knights)
Game
jan[OL114] (I nie podobasz mi się - Orks)
9 - 11
Antek *Qvadrat* (Placeholders - Necrons)
Game
Wika[ OL119] (I nie podobasz mi się - Chaos Knights)
10 - 10
Maciej "rZęsa" Sęktas (Placeholders - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(71) 65 - 35 (29)
Player2
Kamil "Michu" Michulec BB053 (SCHWARZES PFERD - Orks)
18 - 2
Maciej "rZęsa" Sęktas (Placeholders - T'au Empire)
Game
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (SCHWARZES PFERD - Adeptus Astartes)
18 - 2
Kamil "Aoshi" WA803 (Placeholders - Imperial Knights)
Game
Mateusz "Stasik" Stasica KA216 (SCHWARZES PFERD - Astra Militarum)
15 - 5
Spychy (Placeholders - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Damian Felczak [Felu] (SCHWARZES PFERD - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Tomasz "TK" Kropiewnicki (Placeholders - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Pawełek (SCHWARZES PFERD - Necrons)
10 - 10
Antek *Qvadrat* (Placeholders - Necrons)
Game
4
Player1
(48) 48 - 52 (52)
Player2
Fretak (Warzywniak 2023 - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Kamil "Aoshi" WA803 (Placeholders - Imperial Knights)
Game
Fred Dred (Warzywniak 2023 - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Antek *Qvadrat* (Placeholders - Necrons)
Game
Maciej Chudaś (Warzywniak 2023 - Dark Angels)
6 - 14
Maciej "rZęsa" Sęktas (Placeholders - T'au Empire)
Game
Bartosz Stosik (Warzywniak 2023 - Necrons)
12 - 8
Spychy (Placeholders - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
schafter (Warzywniak 2023 - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Tomasz "TK" Kropiewnicki (Placeholders - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(57) 57 - 35 (0)
Player2
Antek *Qvadrat* (Placeholders - Necrons)
11 - 0
Bye 1 (BYE)
Game
Kamil "Aoshi" WA803 (Placeholders - Imperial Knights)
11 - 0
Bye 2 (BYE)
Game
Maciej "rZęsa" Sęktas (Placeholders - T'au Empire)
11 - 0
bye1 (BYE)
Game
Spychy (Placeholders - Adepta Sororitas)
12 - 0
Bye1234 (BYE)
Game
Tomasz "TK" Kropiewnicki (Placeholders - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 0
bye3 (BYE)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net