Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Pyra Cup 2023
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(44) 0 - 2 (56)
Player2
Michał Gogi Cieślik (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Genestealer cult)
5 - 15
Emanuel Furmańczyk (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Blood Angels)
Game
Łukasz Golonka (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Grzesiek "Cranmer" Wróbel KR475 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Aeldari)
Game
Marcel Wiśniewski [WR327] (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Jacek Furmańczyk (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Orks)
Game
Andrzej (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Adeptus Astartes)
8 - 12
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Heretic Astartes)
Game
BRAVVL WR331 (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Orks)
11 - 9
KR501 Syraf#9815 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Necrons)
Game
2
Player1
(22) 0 - 2 (78)
Player2
Kuba Kwiatkowski (RKS Chuwdu - Thousand sons)
1 - 19
Marcel Wiśniewski [WR327] (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Death Guard)
Game
Wost WA807 (RKS Chuwdu - Tyranids)
6 - 14
Andrzej (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Adrian WR368 (RKS Chuwdu - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Michał Gogi Cieślik (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Genestealer cult)
Game
Kszmic (RKS Chuwdu - Necrons)
0 - 20
Łukasz Golonka (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Tyranids)
Game
Bartłomiej 'Baribal' Balcerzak (RKS Chuwdu - Orks)
2 - 18
BRAVVL WR331 (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Orks)
Game
3
Player1
(59) 2 - 0 (41)
Player2
Skark (V - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Andrzej (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
mr.Erle (V - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Marcel Wiśniewski [WR327] (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Death Guard)
Game
Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (V - Leagues of Votann)
15 - 5
BRAVVL WR331 (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Orks)
Game
Komokozzz (V - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Łukasz Golonka (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Tyranids)
Game
ChrisTit[OL107] (V - Chaos Knights)
19 - 1
Michał Gogi Cieślik (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Genestealer cult)
Game
4
Player1
(79) 2 - 0 (21)
Player2
Łukasz Golonka (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Gabriel BI080 (Wielki Biały Stock - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andrzej (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Khanrad (Wielki Biały Stock - Aeldari)
Game
BRAVVL WR331 (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Orks)
19 - 1
Michał "Aquadera Man" Stepanowicz (Wielki Biały Stock - T'au Empire)
Game
Marcel Wiśniewski [WR327] (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Death Guard)
20 - 0
MOrganek (Wielki Biały Stock - Necrons)
Game
Michał Gogi Cieślik (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Genestealer cult)
13 - 7
Pawcio (Wielki Biały Stock - World Eaters)
Game
5
Player1
(83) 2 - 0 (17)
Player2
BRAVVL WR331 (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Orks)
20 - 0
Augusst13 LO139 (PŁÓDŹ - T'au Empire)
Game
Andrzej (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Bartłomiej „Kaskader” Lubiatowski [PO076] (PŁÓDŹ - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Marcel Wiśniewski [WR327] (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Death Guard)
17 - 3
Tiax PO387 (PŁÓDŹ - Aeldari)
Game
Michał Gogi Cieślik (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Genestealer cult)
16 - 4
Kamil Wichan (PŁÓDŹ - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Łukasz Golonka (Breslauer Nationalmannschaft - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Ernest Figura LO183 (PŁÓDŹ - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Contact:
patryk1.maik@gmail.com