Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Pyra Cup 2023
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(38) 0 - 2 (62)
Player2
Filip Rak-Naz (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Kamil Wichan (PŁÓDŹ - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Sofiniak WR374 (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Tiax PO387 (PŁÓDŹ - Aeldari)
Game
Piotr Sochiera WR378 (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Blood Angels)
16 - 4
Bartłomiej „Kaskader” Lubiatowski [PO076] (PŁÓDŹ - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Mateusz Łysek [WR373] (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Adeptus Custodes)
2 - 18
Ernest Figura LO183 (PŁÓDŹ - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Team Wrocław Trzeci - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Augusst13 LO139 (PŁÓDŹ - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(76) 2 - 0 (24)
Player2
Adrian "Kholgar" Godyla (Deathclock Szczecin - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Filip Rak-Naz (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Aeldari)
Game
Marcin "Rookie" Zdebski (Deathclock Szczecin - Orks)
11 - 9
Piotr Sochiera WR378 (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Blood Angels)
Game
Michał "Ambasador" Kozłowski [SZ177] (Deathclock Szczecin - Leagues of Votann)
12 - 8
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Team Wrocław Trzeci - T'au Empire)
Game
Piotr "Roman" Romaniuk (Deathclock Szczecin - Chaos Knights)
17 - 3
Sofiniak WR374 (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Astra Militarum)
Game
PO369 Tomasz Frymark (Deathclock Szczecin - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Mateusz Łysek [WR373] (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
3
Player1
(64) 2 - 0 (36)
Player2
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Team Wrocław Trzeci - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
KA311 Rollo (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Space Wolves)
Game
Piotr Sochiera WR378 (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Jakub "Pax" Osojca KA174 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Sofiniak WR374 (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Astra Militarum)
14 - 6
Adam "Jib" KA175 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Necrons)
Game
Mateusz Łysek [WR373] (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Łukasz "Tiwer" KA191 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Chaos Knights)
Game
Filip Rak-Naz (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Guardian KA069 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(50) 1 - 1 (50)
Player2
Filip Rak-Naz (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Aeldari)
7 - 13
Stanisław PO098 ( Pyry und Kartoffelen - Drukhari)
Game
Mateusz Łysek [WR373] (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Adeptus Custodes)
5 - 15
JJ ( Pyry und Kartoffelen - Aeldari)
Game
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Team Wrocław Trzeci - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
bigu [PO388] ( Pyry und Kartoffelen - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Piotr Sochiera WR378 (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Blood Angels)
10 - 10
Krzysztof "AVJ" Herbeć [PO470] ( Pyry und Kartoffelen - Necrons)
Game
Sofiniak WR374 (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Astra Militarum)
13 - 7
Łukasz 'Manro' Romanowski PO471 ( Pyry und Kartoffelen - Tyranids)
Game
5
Player1
(81) 2 - 0 (19)
Player2
Dariusz Chrapek (Synowie koleżanki twojej starej - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Mateusz Łysek [WR373] (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Artur PO424 (Synowie koleżanki twojej starej - T'au Empire)
19 - 1
Piotr Sochiera WR378 (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Blood Angels)
Game
Marian [PO432] (Synowie koleżanki twojej starej - Orks)
19 - 1
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Team Wrocław Trzeci - T'au Empire)
Game
SiDi [PO468] (Synowie koleżanki twojej starej - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Filip Rak-Naz (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Aeldari)
Game
Michal Nowak [PO439] (Synowie koleżanki twojej starej - Chaos Knights)
10 - 10
Sofiniak WR374 (Team Wrocław Trzeci - Astra Militarum)
Game
Contact:
patryk1.maik@gmail.com