Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Pyra Cup 2023
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(28) 0 - 2 (72)
Player2
Khanrad (Wielki Biały Stock - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
MOrganek (Wielki Biały Stock - Necrons)
3 - 17
Pumba (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - World Eaters)
Game
Michał "Aquadera Man" Stepanowicz (Wielki Biały Stock - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
deih (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Gabriel BI080 (Wielki Biały Stock - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych )
Game
Pawcio (Wielki Biały Stock - World Eaters)
1 - 19
Michał Duda WR076 (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(63) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Pumba (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - World Eaters)
20 - 0
bart wasteels (Team belgium - Necrons)
Game
deih (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Vidar (Team belgium - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych )
0 - 20
Liam (Team belgium - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Gilles K (Team belgium - Astra Militarum)
Game
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Dusaussois Guillaume (Team belgium - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(51) 1 - 1 (49)
Player2
Michał Duda WR076 (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Pumba (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - World Eaters)
1 - 19
Jacek Furmańczyk (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Orks)
Game
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Emanuel Furmańczyk (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Blood Angels)
Game
deih (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Grzesiek "Cranmer" Wróbel KR475 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Aeldari)
Game
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych )
15 - 5
KR501 Syraf#9815 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Necrons)
Game
4
Player1
(72) 2 - 0 (28)
Player2
Valentin (Reisegruppe - Astra Militarum)
6 - 14
Michał Duda WR076 (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Aeldari)
Game
Kayu Orellana (Reisegruppe - Tyranids)
9 - 11
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych )
Game
Max (Reisegruppe - Space Wolves)
17 - 3
Pumba (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - World Eaters)
Game
Malte "wolfvonmibu" Höfs (Reisegruppe - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
deih (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Arne Zerndt (Reisegruppe - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(26) 0 - 2 (74)
Player2
Gyto PO347 (Team Poznań - Necrons)
0 - 20
Pumba (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - World Eaters)
Game
Chudy - PO367 (Team Poznań - Tyranids)
5 - 15
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych )
Game
qurcz PO377 (Team Poznań - Grey Knights)
12 - 8
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tomek „Azotowy” Jósiak (Team Poznań - Aeldari)
5 - 15
deih (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Team Poznań - World Eaters)
4 - 16
Michał Duda WR076 (Zielonogórska Akademia Fantasy i Gier Bitewnych - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
patryk1.maik@gmail.com