# | Team | Secondary Points | BattlePoints | Points | Players |
1 |
Team Denmark
| 137150 | 705 | 555 | Rasmus Mølbak Undying Dynasties, Manny Orcs and Goblins, Jakob Nygren , Michael Vedel Kingdom of Equitaine, Kaare Siesing Vampire Covenant, Troels Hugo Cederholm , Anders Nøhr Warriors of the Dark Gods, Wilhelm Grøfte Ogre Khans |
2 |
Team England
| 94048 | 576 | 544 | Chris Legg , Mikey Newman Vampire Covenant, Rafael Harbinson Warriors of the Dark Gods, Amit Hindocha Undying Dynasties, Adam Jones Ogre Khans, John Turner Highborn Elves, Craig Johnson Beast Herds, Daniel Thomas |
3 |
Team Germany
| 107630 | 597 | 542 | Yannic Titgemeyer Kingdom of Equitaine, Scrub Highborn Elves, Peter Ridder Orcs and Goblins, Stefano Ferrante Vampire Covenant, Thomas Möller Ogre Khans, Tim Bargmann Infernal Dwarves, Konrad Krystecki , Stephen Coleman Daemon Legions |
4 |
Team New and Improved
| 90783 | 530 | 494 | Rasmus Koldby Dread Elves, Jonas Børven The Vermin Swarm, Oliver Fagerholt Ogre Khans, Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen Beast Herds, Thor Madsen , Jens ole kaae Sylvan Elves, Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen , Henry |
5 |
Team Wales
| 90500 | 494 | 482 | Kieran Showell Undying Dynasties, Stephen Slatcher Ogre Khans, Jack Austin Vampire Covenant, Samuel Freestone , Adam lake The Vermin Swarm, Marcus Lake Dread Elves, Ken Groom Warriors of the Dark Gods, Felix Newman |
6 |
Team Sweden
| 99139 | 495 | 479 | Marcus Östling , Marcus Engblom , Peter Edvardsson Highborn Elves, Björn Ericson , Daniel Tooke Undying Dynasties, Kaj Gyllinger Highborn Elves, dennis palmkvist Kingdom of Equitaine, Erik Aronson (NP) , Mathias Eriksson |
7 |
Team Scotland
| 80795 | 462 | 477 | Alex Wheatley Warriors of the Dark Gods, Gareth Barton Undying Dynasties, Mal Patel Dread Elves, Mike Silvester Saurian Ancients, TerryFlaherty Dwarven Holds, Tim Bohknecht Infernal Dwarves, Jack Chapman Vampire Covenant, Colin Power |
8 |
Team TGH 1
| 91897 | 442 | 467 | Frederick Humcke Beast Herds, Kiri Warriors of the Dark Gods, Mattias Lagerlöf Ogre Khans, Simon Pfefferle Orcs and Goblins, Paul Feuerstake Kingdom of Equitaine, Stefan Voßen The Vermin Swarm, Wolfgang Saurian Ancients, ... Daemon Legions |
9 |
Aarhus Big'uns
| 68708 | 409 | 463 | Svend Kristensen , Mads Hammer Warriors of the Dark Gods, søren haaning Orcs and Goblins, Lasse K. Andersen Kingdom of Equitaine, Thomas Brøgger Empire of Sonnstahl, Rasmus Jensen Sylvan Elves, emil krawack Highborn Elves, Jacob Brøgger Vampire Covenant |
10 |
Team TGH 2
| 71236 | 419 | 459 | Emil Andreassen Daemon Legions, Jannik Weßling Saurian Ancients, Daniel Hazel Infernal Dwarves, Michael Path , Thorsten Path , Henrik Orcs and Goblins, sotiris Sylvan Elves, Jerome Ogre Khans |
11 |
Blykrigerne
| 52397 | 414 | 436 | Denis Kolsuz Sylvan Elves, Thomas E. Jørgensen Ogre Khans, Kristoffer Spøer , Tomas Hugger , Asger Johansen The Vermin Swarm, Christian Nislev , Stefan Nielsen , Adam Hald |
12 |
The Cassive Mocks
| 43299 | 212 | 364 | Dennis Arnt Valgren Orcs and Goblins, René Schmidt Sørensen Undying Dynasties, Steffen Duus Saurian Ancients, Nicholai Jørgensen Vampire Covenant, jens hollensen Beast Herds, Kristian Pedersen The Vermin Swarm, Edward Murdoch Kingdom of Equitaine, David Gade Dwarven Holds |