PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistPointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Hugo “Sueko” Pila Infernal Dwarves Show 65150 24,375
2 Portador The Vermin Swarm Show 58166 24,07
3 Germán San Martín Ogre Khans Show 64146 23,36
4 Ivan Diaz Saurian Ancients Show 59157 23,1575
5 Dieter Sylvan Elves Show 53172 22,79
6 Pablo C Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 62123 19,065
7 Cente Beast Herds Show 53141 18,6825
8 Marcos Sylvan Elves Show 44168 18,48
9 MERCENARIO 2   Show 47151 17,7425
10 Juan jose noguera wu Kingdom of Equitaine Show 40172 17,2
11 Vicks630 Saurian Ancients Show 43159 17,0925
12 Nico Dread Elves Show 40168 16,8
13 Fnands91 Dwarven Holds Show 41163 16,7075
14 Juan Pablo Highborn Elves Show 38173 16,435
15 mOxaz Dwarven Holds Show 43152 16,34
16 Feytor Undying Dynasties Show 40163 16,3
17 Manu Orcs and Goblins Show 48132 15,84
18 Pep Forteza Sylvan Elves Show 40158 15,8
19 MERCENARIO 1   Show 36165 14,85
20 Ricardo Garrido Rosich Highborn Elves Show 47126 14,805
21 Toñin Ogre Khans Show 43137 14,7275
22 SirFerni Daemon Legions Show 33174 14,355
23 Antares Loki Beast Herds Show 40137 13,7
24 Nadal Ogre Khans Show 34161 13,685
25 Munuera Sylvan Elves Show 45121 13,6125
26 David Dread Elves Show 40136 13,6
27 Epi Daemon Legions Show 44123 13,53
28 Pau Vargas The Vermin Swarm Show 34159 13,515
29 Javiee Infernal Dwarves Show 43121 13,0075
30 Ivan Regalado Dread Elves Show 49104 12,74
31 Adri Saurian Ancients Show 26194 12,61
32 Arcos The Vermin Swarm Show 5198 12,495
33 Adar Beast Herds Show 41117 11,9925
34 Guillermo Highborn Elves Show 46104 11,96
35 Feynn Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 38124 11,78
36 Txus Beast Herds Show 30147 11,025
37 Fer Kingdom of Equitaine Show 4499 10,89
38 Fran Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 33127 10,4775
39 GitanoNinja Daemon Legions Show 35118 10,325
40 Alejandro Pueyo Undying Dynasties Show 41100 10,25
41 David Highborn Elves Show 27150 10,125
42 Alejandro Samuel Vinagre Lorenzo Vampire Covenant Show 23173 9,9475
43 Pablo Prelate Undying Dynasties Show 30132 9,9
44 Amadeo The Vermin Swarm Show 27138 9,315
45 Kiwigonson Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 24153 9,18
46 Arroquia Daemon Legions Show 33109 8,9925
47 Climent Cànaves Empire of Sonnstahl Show 25139 8,6875
48 Oscar Ogre Khans Show 3989 8,6775
49 Adrian Serra Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 29119 8,6275
50 Airam Reguera "GraM24" Highborn Elves Show 4478 8,58
51 Fran Dwarven Holds Show 32100 8
52 Jorge - Yospel The Vermin Swarm Show 3096 7,2
53 Julio Dwarven Holds Show 25111 6,9375
54 Agus Empire of Sonnstahl Show 20138 6,9
55 Khalin balim Dwarven Holds Show 3084 6,3
56 Will Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 3568 5,95
57 Reapers Saurian Ancients Show 2786 5,805
58 Jose Carlos Highborn Elves Show 2882 5,74
59 Pirro Infernal Dwarves Show 19112 5,32
60 GARROTE Empire of Sonnstahl Show 2390 5,175
61 Marcos Sylvan Elves Show 3262 4,96
62 Blanagar Beast Herds Show 18101 4,545
63 Yoshi Highborn Elves Show 3059 4,425
64 Fabio Vampire Covenant Show 15115 4,3125
65 Manuel Orcs and Goblins Show 14120 4,2
66 Alejandro Martínez Kingdom of Equitaine Show 1988 4,18
67 Diegogreenterror Orcs and Goblins Show 11136 3,74
68 Matias Larrain Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 14102 3,57
69 SirFerni Daemon Legions Show 3040 3
70 Marco Undurraga Empire of Sonnstahl Show 6117 1,755
71 Kayo Dread Elves Show 3133 0,9975
72 Paco Saurian Ancients Show 0123 0