#PlayerPathArmyPenaltyBattlePoints
1 Michael Wiesheu w-w-w-w-w Astra Militarum 05612656126
2 morley w-w-l-w-w Orks 05415154151
3 Simon Oerding w-w-w-w-w Genestealer cult -30005616353163
4 Matthias Ehrhardt w-w-w-w-w Adeptus Mechanicus 05314753147
5 Philipp Gastl w-w-w-w-l 05215552155
6 Matthias w-w-w-w-w Astra Militarum 05015250152
7 Sebastian Maack w-w-w-w-w Imperial Knights 04914549145
8 Manuel Wieczorek w-w-w-l-w Astra Militarum 04814848148
9 Nikolas Berg w-w-l-w-w Adeptus Custodes 04813748137
10 Pascal Pannicke w-w-w-w-w Imperial Knights -30005015647156
11 Niels Ole Scheer w-w-l-w-w Astra Militarum 04713347133
12 Björn Niemann w-l-w-w-w Orks 04614446144
13 Marvin Petersen w-w-w-w-l Imperial Knights 04612646126
14 Diceskill w-l-w-w-d Chaos Daemons 04514645146
15 Manfred Jenning w-l-w-w-w Aeldari 04513645136
16 Phil Str l-w-w-w-d Astra Militarum 04512845128
17 Alexander Tepe w-w-l-w-w 04509945099
18 JannekL w-w-w-w-l T'au Empire 04415044150
19 Michael Beret w-w-l-w-w 04413444134
20 Jannik Röttgen w-w-w-l-w Deathwatch 04312743127
21 Fritz Peters w-w-w-l-w 04217442174
22 Paul Hübner w-l-w-w-w Necrons 04114241142
23 harald hofmann w-w-w-l-w Chaos Daemons 04113241132
24 Bacher Christopher w-l-w-w-l Drukhari 04113141131
25 Michael Krause w-w-l-w-w Genestealer cult 04012640126
26 Scharwatz w-w-l-l-w Aeldari 04012140121
27 Maik Schierbaum w-l-w-w-l Imperial Knights 04011740117
28 Christopher "Mongbat" Schade w-l-w-w-l Adeptus Custodes 04011040110
29 Christian John w-w-w-l-w Thousand sons 04010440104
30 Kevin w-l-l-w-w Necrons 04010240102
31 Peter Foitzik w-w-l-w-w 03910939109
32 Patrice Müller w-l-w-l-w Blood Angels 03813038130
33 Frank Grollmuß w-w-l-w-l Aeldari 03810838108
34 Christian Brang w-l-l-w-w Adeptus Astartes 03809738097
35 Sven C w-l-w-l-w Imperial Knights 03808138081
36 Stefan Thiele l-w-w-l-w Deathwatch 03713237132
37 Frank Deischter l-w-l-w-w Orks 03712937129
38 Daniel Sahlmann l-w-l-w-w 03711537115
39 Philipp Wolf w-w-w-l-w 03711037110
40 Fabian Krömer l-w-w-w-l T'au Empire 03709637096
41 Constantin w-l-w-w-l Drukhari 03612536125
42 Torben Thiel l-w-l-w-w Blood Angels 03612536125
43 Marian w-w-l-w-l Chaos Daemons 03612236122
44 Jan Liess l-w-l-w-w Ynnari 03612036120
45 Sebastian Dargel l-w-w-l-w Astra Militarum 03611936119
46 Adrian Wegener w-l-l-w-w Necrons 03611336113
47 Mario Schwab l-w-w-w-l Imperial Knights 03610736107
48 Marlon Adamski w-w-w-l-l Harlequins 03610636106
49 Thorben Damrau w-w-l-l-w Ynnari 03609636096
50 Dennis J. w-l-w-l-w T'au Empire 03609536095
51 Schmidt l-w-w-w-l T'au Empire 03608536085
52 Raphae Dörr w-w-l-w-l Tyranids 03510935109
53 Jonas taucke l-w-w-w-w Aeldari 03509735097
54 Tobias Wesselmann w-l-w-l-w Deathwatch 03508735087
55 Marius Büttner l-w-w-w-l Death Guard 03508035080
56 Daniel N. l-w-w-l-l Orks 03411334113
57 Maxim Predtechenskiy l-w-l-l-w Imperial Knights 03411134111
58 Arne Klemens l-w-l-w-l 03410834108
59 Martin "Gasifier" Rudorf w-w-l-l-w Thousand sons 03410234102
60 Christian Steinert w-w-l-w-w Aeldari 03408834088
61 Jonas Trettin l-w-l-w-w Astra Militarum 03311433114
62 Florian Heinisch l-w-w-w-l Heretic Astartes 03310333103
63 Jens w-w-l-l-w Necrons 03309233092
64 Marc Zimmermann w-l-l-l-w Astra Militarum 03308933089
65 Michael w-w-w-l-l Thousand sons 03211532115
66 Ryo l-l-l-w-w Chaos Daemons 03210032100
67 Scrub l-w-w-l-w 03206632066
68 Imo w-l-w-l-l Genestealer cult 03110331103
69 Jan Bugdahn w-l-l-l-w Imperial Knights 03109931099
70 Jochen Steimel l-l-w-w-w Astra Militarum 03109831098
71 Ralf Wagner w-l-w-w-l 03109631096
72 Sebastian „Zweischneid“ G. w-w-l-l-w Ynnari 03109531095
73 Armin l-l-w-w-l Chaos Daemons 03109031090
74 Alexander Schampel l-w-l-w-w Imperial Knights 03108231082
75 Pierre w-l-l-w-l T'au Empire 03107931079
76 Denis Müller w-l-w-w-l Heretic Astartes 03107431074
77 Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn l-w-l-w-l 03008830088
78 Simon Gottwald w-w-l-l-l T'au Empire 03007230072
79 David Laue l-l-w-l-w Genestealer cult 02908929089
80 Alexander Jütz l-w-w-l-l Deathwatch 02812628126
81 Dominik John l-w-l-l-w Tyranids 02811428114
82 Mario Höltge w-l-w-l-l Harlequins 02810828108
83 Frank Holert l-w-w-l-l Harlequins 02809928099
84 Tom aTe w-w-l-l-w Imperial Knights 02808828088
85 Fred Januar l-w-l-l-w Heretic Astartes 02808328083
86 Daniel Konjevic l-w-l-w-l Astra Militarum 02808228082
87 Ronny 'Daior' Riechert l-l-w-l-w Heretic Astartes 02808028080
88 Simon Reese l-w-l-w-w T'au Empire -30003010227102
89 Philipp Schöne w-l-l-w-l Adeptus Custodes 02709027090
90 Michael Rueffer w-l-w-l-l T'au Empire 02611926119
91 Marcel Haug l-w-l-w-l 02608626086
92 Christian Redetzki w-w-w-l-l Thousand sons -30002908426084
93 Robert l-l-l-w-w Ynnari 02607126071
94 Jonas Dobberow l-l-w-w-l Thousand sons 02508125081
95 Dennis B. l-l-w-w-l Death Guard 02507925079
96 Boris Zietzke w-l-l-l-w Chaos Daemons 02411824118
97 Vossie l-l-w-l-w Orks 02410424104
98 Alexander Vaasen w-l-w-l-l Space Wolves 02409324093
99 Andre Hellmann w-w-l-l-l Aeldari 02408224082
100 Ivo weissleder l-w-w-l-l Necrons 02408124081
101 Tr3m0r w-l-l-l-l Imperial Knights 02407824078
102 Christian Buchen l-l-w-l-w Death Guard 02407624076
103 Jan Dederichs w-l-w-l-l Thousand sons 02407224072
104 Henrik w-l-w-l-w Drukhari 02406724067
105 Kevin Rudnick l-l-w-l-w Adeptus Astartes 02406324063
106 Thomas johannsen l-w-w-l-l 02406324063
107 Andre B l-l-w-w-l Dark Angels 02308023080
108 Mario Müller l-l-w-l-w Tyranids 02307823078
109 Dennis Peimann w-l-w-l-l Adeptus Mechanicus 02305623056
110 Mathieu Clerc w-l-d-w-l Grey Knights 02209322093
111 Dirk Boesecke l-w-l-w-l Aeldari 02207222072
112 Jan B. l-w-l-l-w Orks 02203322033
113 Niebeling l-w-l-w-l Space Wolves 02108121081
114 Daniel Schwarze l-w-l-l-l Heretic Astartes -30002407121071
115 Christian Schneider l-w-l-l-w Orks 02106221062
116 Florian Rickert l-w-l-l-l Orks 02104521045
117 Robert Schmidt w-l-l-w-l Adeptus Custodes 02009120091
118 Hustow l-l-w-w-l Imperial Knights 02008920089
119 Martin w-l-l-l-d Astra Militarum 02007620076
120 Dirk Lange l-l-l-w-d Astra Militarum 02007320073
121 Maik l-l-w-l-w Imperial Knights 01909019090
122 Michel Jugelt l-l-w-l-w Tyranids 01907519075
123 Ronny Lompa l-l-w-w-l Adeptus Mechanicus 01906019060
124 mathias l-l-l-l-w Imperial Knights 01807318073
125 Florian Zühlke w-l-w-l-l Tyranids -30002106918069
126 Jens Groscurth l-l-w-l-w Chaos Daemons 01806918069
127 André "Titanhunter" Stumpe l-l-l-l-w 01805718057
128 Stéphane Stassen l-w-l-l-l Astra Militarum 01707017070
129 Daniel "Atom_Smasher" Gerke l-w-w-l-l Imperial Knights 01706017060
130 Damian l-l-w-l-l Orks 01608216082
131 Christian Se l-l-l-w-l Astra Militarum 01605016050
132 Richard Remus w-l-l-l-l Adeptus Mechanicus 01507915079
133 Klaus Meyer von der Twer l-l-l-w-l Orks 01506515065
134 Tim Schneider l-l-l-w-l Adeptus Mechanicus 01506415064
135 Robert der Tau l-l-l-l-l T'au Empire 01405914059
136 Falk Kleczka w-l-l-l-l Necrons 01405414054
137 Frank Sonnenschein l-l-l-w-l T'au Empire 01404314043
138 Christopher Falkiewiecz l-l-l-w-l Harlequins 01208012080
139 Jonas Nickel l-l-l-l-w Imperial Knights 01207012070
140 Daniel "Belaris" Begler l-l-l-w-l T'au Empire 01205212052
141 Tim Joppke l-l-w-l-l Ynnari 01205212052
142 Jörg Johannsen w-l-l-l-l Dark Angels 01204712047
143 Timo S. l-w-d-d-d Death Guard 01102511025
144 Frank Mills l-l-l-l-l Necrons 01007010070
145 Flo F. w-l-l-l-l Genestealer cult 080468046
146 Daniel Dettmar l-l-l-d Adeptus Custodes 080308030
147 Christian Blum l-l-l-l-l Deathwatch 030453045
148 Kai Dettmann l-l-l-l-l 020332033
149 Sebastian Thuring l-l-l-d-d Death Guard 02323
150 Lars Thuring l-l-l-d Thousand sons 01818