PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 morley Orks Show 541511946202,107774E+07
2 Philipp Gastl   Show 521551976032,061197E+07
3 Michael Wiesheu Astra Militarum Show 561261774961,992428E+07
4 Simon Oerding Genestealer cult Show 531631825901,941406E+07
5 Manuel Wieczorek Astra Militarum Show 481481965871,893054E+07
6 Matthias Astra Militarum Show 501521876121,881823E+07
7 Marvin Petersen Imperial Knights Show 461262035851,878112E+07
8 JannekL T'au Empire Show 441502005641,77098E+07
9 Bacher Christopher Drukhari Show 411312046591,683566E+07
10 Alexander Tepe   Show 450991864951,682148E+07
11 Matthias Ehrhardt Adeptus Mechanicus Show 531471575051,674184E+07
12 Christopher "Mongbat" Schade Adeptus Custodes Show 401102045961,641269E+07
13 Niels Ole Scheer Astra Militarum Show 471331735001,635515E+07
14 Phil Str Astra Militarum Show 451281805561,629626E+07
15 Pascal Pannicke Imperial Knights Show 471561705521,60851E+07
16 Fritz Peters   Show 421741855311,564917E+07
17 Jannik Röttgen Deathwatch Show 431271715601,479774E+07
18 Paul Hübner Necrons Show 411421795141,477113E+07
19 Diceskill Chaos Daemons Show 451461634911,476193E+07
20 Nikolas Berg Adeptus Custodes Show 481371514471,458041E+07
21 Björn Niemann Orks Show 461441565661,444916E+07
22 Philipp Wolf   Show 371101945851,44421E+07
23 Christian John Thousand sons Show 401041774891,423604E+07
24 Sebastian Maack Imperial Knights Show 491451425111,400741E+07
25 Raphae Dörr Tyranids Show 351091966201,380626E+07
26 Frank Deischter Orks Show 371291815691,348295E+07
27 Michael Thousand sons Show 321152096081,346312E+07
28 Maik Schierbaum Imperial Knights Show 401171654581,327536E+07
29 Marlon Adamski Harlequins Show 361061825961,318562E+07
30 Patrice Müller Blood Angels Show 381301705621,300706E+07
31 Peter Foitzik   Show 391091645381,286983E+07
32 Tobias Wesselmann Deathwatch Show 350871824571,280374E+07
33 Scharwatz Aeldari Show 401211564761,255595E+07
34 Manfred Jenning Aeldari Show 451361384411,249735E+07
35 Mario Schwab Imperial Knights Show 361071725491,246045E+07
36 Fabian Krömer T'au Empire Show 370961664761,235119E+07
37 Adrian Wegener Necrons Show 361131695981,224939E+07
38 Arne Klemens   Show 341081775421,211121E+07
39 harald hofmann Chaos Daemons Show 411321464801,205003E+07
40 Dennis J. T'au Empire Show 360951655291,194954E+07
41 Frank Grollmuß Aeldari Show 381081564911,192712E+07
42 Sven C Imperial Knights Show 380811555011,184327E+07
43 Constantin Drukhari Show 361251635471,181627E+07
44 Daniel Sahlmann   Show 371151555291,154492E+07
45 Christian Brang Adeptus Astartes Show 380971514621,15405E+07
46 Kevin Necrons Show 401021424141,142217E+07
47 Marian Chaos Daemons Show 361221555011,123401E+07
48 Daniel N. Orks Show 341131645171,122434E+07
49 Michael Beret   Show 441341265081,116661E+07
50 Jonas taucke Aeldari Show 350971574221,105008E+07
51 Florian Heinisch Heretic Astartes Show 331031665141,102423E+07
52 Simon Gottwald T'au Empire Show 300721825681,098037E+07
53 Imo Genestealer cult Show 311031755481,092014E+07
54 Martin "Gasifier" Rudorf Thousand sons Show 341021574971,074193E+07
55 Marius Büttner Death Guard Show 350801524251,069414E+07
56 Schmidt T'au Empire Show 360851474771,064342E+07
57 Mario Höltge Harlequins Show 281081866021,049002E+07
58 Jan Bugdahn Imperial Knights Show 310991685001,048036E+07
59 Michael Krause Genestealer cult Show 401261304531,046911E+07
60 Stefan Thiele Deathwatch Show 371321404961,04338E+07
61 Thorben Damrau Ynnari Show 360961424211,028166E+07
62 Denis Müller Heretic Astartes Show 310741625451,010185E+07
63 Sebastian „Zweischneid“ G. Ynnari Show 310951604049975525
64 Michael Rueffer T'au Empire Show 261191856069695686
65 Ralf Wagner   Show 310961554689668866
66 Maxim Predtechenskiy Imperial Knights Show 341111414939652935
67 Jonas Trettin Astra Militarum Show 331141454679633988
68 Jan Liess Ynnari Show 361201324599568838
69 Jens Necrons Show 330921434169491845
70 Christian Redetzki Thousand sons Show 260841785179312875
71 Alexander Jütz Deathwatch Show 281261654729308131
72 Scrub   Show 320661444479263675
73 Simon Reese T'au Empire Show 271021694969187361
74 Philipp Schöne Adeptus Custodes Show 270901684709127705
75 Christian Steinert Aeldari Show 340881334129095497
76 Frank Holert Harlequins Show 280991575518854051
77 Daniel Konjevic Astra Militarum Show 280821574078840607
78 David Laue Genestealer cult Show 290891505038755964
79 Jochen Steimel Astra Militarum Show 310981404478735242
80 Sebastian Dargel Astra Militarum Show 361191194318627457
81 Pierre T'au Empire Show 310791364858483635
82 Alexander Vaasen Space Wolves Show 240931754828455776
83 Ryo Chaos Daemons Show 321001314318437870
84 Torben Thiel Blood Angels Show 361251163868408888
85 Marc Zimmermann Astra Militarum Show 330891264038365098
86 Tom aTe Imperial Knights Show 280881484558339608
87 Ivo weissleder Necrons Show 240811725928312376
88 Armin Chaos Daemons Show 310901324438235306
89 Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn   Show 300881364298209752
90 Dennis B. Death Guard Show 250791585457952300
91 Ronny 'Daior' Riechert Heretic Astartes Show 280801404427887223
92 Boris Zietzke Chaos Daemons Show 241181625537840907
93 Fred Januar Heretic Astartes Show 280831364567664188
94 Alexander Schampel Imperial Knights Show 310821203787483178
95 Marcel Haug   Show 260861434287482926
96 Jan Dederichs Thousand sons Show 240721544717436852
97 Andre Hellmann Aeldari Show 240821514887296268
98 Thomas johannsen   Show 240631504607241038
99 Tr3m0r Imperial Knights Show 240781474717101614
100 Christian Schneider Orks Show 210621654966971354
101 Daniel Schwarze Heretic Astartes Show 210711624736846937
102 Dennis Peimann Adeptus Mechanicus Show 230561444696661755
103 Jonas Dobberow Thousand sons Show 250811324276642803
104 Dominik John Tyranids Show 281141164026545052
105 Robert Schmidt Adeptus Custodes Show 200911605256450216
106 Florian Rickert Orks Show 210451403875908889
107 Vossie Orks Show 241041224055900900
108 Mathieu Clerc Grey Knights Show 220931273995629252
109 Niebeling Space Wolves Show 210811334075624706
110 Robert Ynnari Show 260711053575493525
111 Daniel "Ink_Bandit" Gerke Imperial Knights Show 170601585005408020
112 Kevin Rudnick Adeptus Astartes Show 240631103955312870
113 Henrik Drukhari Show 240671103485311491
114 Hustow Imperial Knights Show 200891314335280715
115 Florian Zühlke Tyranids Show 180691454465256128
116 Christian Buchen Death Guard Show 240761083845218907
117 Dirk Boesecke Aeldari Show 220721174015182550
118 Andre B Dark Angels Show 230801083164999867
119 Martin Astra Militarum Show 200761234424956443
120 Jens Groscurth Chaos Daemons Show 180691314434750087
121 Ronny Lompa Adeptus Mechanicus Show 190601224004665888
122 Mario Müller Tyranids Show 230781004324635540
123 Stéphane Stassen Astra Militarum Show 170701354034622659
124 Jan B. Orks Show 220331043874599918
125 André "Titanhunter" Stumpe   Show 180571223764419487
126 Klaus Meyer von der Twer Orks Show 150651434604322450
127 Dirk Lange Astra Militarum Show 200731053754230385
128 Michel Jugelt Tyranids Show 190751073974097196
129 Maik Imperial Knights Show 190901064124062810
130 Damian Orks Show 160821254314034363
131 Christian Se Astra Militarum Show 160501223953928880
132 Richard Remus Adeptus Mechanicus Show 150791294063902626
133 Frank Sonnenschein T'au Empire Show 140431293323632419
134 mathias Imperial Knights Show 18073992903588936
135 Robert der Tau T'au Empire Show 140591244443499117
136 Tim Schneider Adeptus Mechanicus Show 150641154353477826
137 Tim Joppke Ynnari Show 120521394633361616
138 Falk Kleczka Necrons Show 140541193773355449
139 Jörg Johannsen Dark Angels Show 120471364583287819
140 Daniel "Belaris" Begler T'au Empire Show 120521284113095219
141 Jonas Nickel Imperial Knights Show 120701204682908098
142 Frank Mills Necrons Show 100701294282606680
143 Flo F. Genestealer cult Show 80461544202484927
144 Christopher Falkiewiecz Harlequins Show 12080974102353426
145 Timo S. Death Guard Show 11025913012013187
146 Daniel Dettmar Adeptus Custodes Show 8030862431385063
147 Christian Blum Deathwatch Show 3045117421715093,9
148 Kai Dettmann   Show 203396345391738,8
149 Sebastian Thuring Death Guard Show 231013764663,296
150 Lars Thuring Thousand sons Show 18823342964,024