#PlayerClub/TeamPathArmyPaintingPenaltyBattleSec. PointsPoints
1 Fred Oho Pozasw-w-w Orks 2000036109038109
2 David Szymanski Gimpsw-w-w Adepta Sororitas 2000036082038082
3 Christopher "Mongbat" Schade Gimpsw-w-w Adeptus Custodes 3000033075036075
4 Jonas Trettin HD+w-w-w Imperial Knights 3000032108035108
5 Marian Pozasw-l-w Chaos Daemons 3000027064030064
6 Stefan Thiele Tabletop Sachsenw-l-w Deathwatch 3000026084029084
7 Ben Franke Pozasw-w-l T'au Empire 2000024083026083
8 Marvin Petersen HD+w-l-w Imperial Knights 3000023070026070
9 Riot Pozasw-w-l Necrons 3000-300024083024083
10 harald hofmann Gimpsw-w-l Chaos Daemons 3000021069024069
11 WeskoEF 40k Freunde Erfurtw-l-w Space Wolves 0023051023051
12 Andre Ronis Wolfenbüttler Nerdsw-w-l Necrons 3000019051022051
13 Jan Klockgeter Wolfenbüttler Nerdsl-w-w Space Wolves 3000019045022045
14 frankson Wolfenbüttler Nerdsl-w-l T'au Empire 3000018054021054
15 Bolsch Tabletop Sachsenw-l-w T'au Empire 1000020052021052
16 Richard Remus FreebooterZl-w-w Adeptus Mechanicus 3000018044021044
17 Nai HD+l-l-w Tyranids 2000017064019064
18 Marcel Fist of Berlinl-w-w Aeldari 3000016047019047
19 Ivo weissleder 40k Freunde Erfurtl-w-l Necrons 3000014066017066
20 David Laue Tabletop Sachsenw-l-l Genestealer cult 3000014051017051
21 Sascha Eichelberg Gimpsw-l-l Imperial Knights 3000014034017034
22 Kiro Tabletop Sachsenw-l-w Astra Militarum 1000-300018074016074
23 Daniel Sahlmann HD+w-w-l Harlequins 0-300019061016061
24 Damian Tabletop Sachsenl-w-l Orks 2000-300017053016053
25 Daniel "Belaris" Begler FreebooterZl-w-l T'au Empire 3000013045016045
26 Ludwig Reinel  l-w-l Death Guard 3000012048015048
27 mathieu Tabletop Sachsenl-l-l Astra Militarum 3000011051014051
28 Enrico "Oskar" Möckel 40k Freunde Erfurtl-l-w Tyranids 0012050012050
29 Felix Hobleske FreebooterZl-l-w Death Guard 2000010044012044
30 Franz-Xaver Ender Legions of Victoryl-l-l Dark Angels 20000603508035
31 Pawel Fist of Berlinl-l-w Grey Knights 1000-3000904207042
32 Christian Se 40k Freunde Erfurtl-l-l Astra Militarum 30000302606026
33 Christian Redetzki Gimpsl-l-l Heretic Astartes 10000404305043
34 Tobias Legions of Victoryl-l-l Adeptus Astartes 10000402705027