#PlayerPathArmySec. PointsPoints
1 Stanislaw Scheiner w-w-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 091
2 Filip Głowacki w-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 087
3 Furion w-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 082
4 Tocz w-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 082
5 Tofic w-w-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 081
6 Jarekk w-w-w-d-w Ogre Khans 075
7 Artur Szymała w-w-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 074
8 Dębek w-w-w-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 072
9 Dymitr w-l-w-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 072
10 Aleksander Jaworowski w-w-w-w-d The Vermin Swarm 071
11 Janek 8B l-l-w-w-w Beast Herds 070
12 Artem w-w-l-w-w Sylvan Elves 069
13 Miszta l-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 069
14 Mamut l-w-w-w-d Vampire Covenant 069
15 Kalesoner w-w-w-d-d The Vermin Swarm 066
16 Azurix l-w-l-w-w Highborn Elves 065
17 Artem "Blackmane" Goysan w-w-w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 064
18 Traxors l-w-w-l-d Orcs and Goblins 063
19 Wojtuś w-l-w-w-w Highborn Elves 062
20 Jackie l-d-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 062
21 Michal Fluffy Wegrzynski w-w-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 062
22 rafixator l-w-l-w-w Vampire Covenant 062
23 Marcin Lipiński w-w-w-l-d Daemon Legions 061
24 Tomek Chudy Chudzinski l-w-w-w-d Dwarven Holds 061
25 Arrander w-w-l-w-l Sylvan Elves 061
26 Galahad w-w-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 061
27 Riplay l-w-w-l-d Dread Elves 059
28 Andrii d-w-w-l-l Highborn Elves 058
29 Tomasz Gegotek l-w-d-l-w Sylvan Elves 058
30 DeBelial l-w-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 057
31 Mateusz Łapiński l-w-w-w-l Ogre Khans 057
32 Dravenlord d-l-w-w-w Undying Dynasties 056
33 Kamil ''Kangur'' Krzyczkowski l-w-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 056
34 Paweł Koszowski (Koszu) w-l-w-w-l Saurian Ancients 056
35 Big Boss M. w-d-l-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 056
36 Guldur w-w-d-w-l Dwarven Holds 055
37 Dmytro Stashok w-w-d-w-l Vampire Covenant 054
38 Pawlak l-l-w-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 054
39 GreMliN w-l-l-w-d Sylvan Elves 054
40 Blazej w-l-l-l-d Daemon Legions 054
41 Konstantin Volokhin w-w-l-l-w Beast Herds 053
42 Mateusz Podwysocki w-l-w-l-w Beast Herds 053
43 Cotau w-l-w-l-l The Vermin Swarm 053
44 Andrzej w-w-w-l-l Daemon Legions 052
45 goboss w-w-l-l-w Saurian Ancients 052
46 Jan pazdzioch Bodzioch w-l-w-w-d Vampire Covenant 051
47 Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) l-w-w-l-w Dread Elves 051
48 Fedek l-l-w-w-d Vampire Covenant 051
49 Smiechu l-l-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 051
50 Hubcik w-w-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 050
51 Świerszczu w-w-l-w-l Daemon Legions 050
52 Stan l-w-w-d-l Ogre Khans 050
53 Crane l-l-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 050
54 Semi w-w-l-l-l Highborn Elves 050
55 X.Maciek w-l-l-l-w The Vermin Swarm 049
56 Danrakh d-l-w-l-d Dwarven Holds 049
57 Czopek d-w-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 048
58 Sviatoslav l-l-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 048
59 Gasior l-w-w-l-d Vampire Covenant 047
60 Sebastian Daszkiewicz d-l-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 047
61 Michał Rusinek w-l-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 047
62 Stone w-l-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 046
63 Sill d-l-w-w-l Ogre Khans 046
64 Wind_Sower w-l-l-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 046
65 WWSek l-l-w-w-l Ogre Khans 046
66 Ed d-d-w-l-d Vampire Covenant 046
67 Michał "Katerek" Kotrysiak d-l-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 046
68 PSz l-l-w-l-d Orcs and Goblins 046
69 Bobson w-l-d-w-l Ogre Khans 045
70 Michał Kołakowski w-w-l-l-d Beast Herds 045
71 Marek Bąk l-w-l-l-w Daemon Legions 044
72 Handełek d-l-w-l-l Highborn Elves 044
73 Bulwok l-l-w-l-l Daemon Legions 043
74 KR#501 Syraf#9815 d-l-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 042
75 uadzia d-l-l-l-w Sylvan Elves 041
76 Maciej Grzegorzek w-l-w-l-l Ogre Khans 040
77 Illia Karmazinski w-l-l-l-l Ogre Khans 040
78 Myth l-w-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 040
79 Ievgen Zapolskyi l-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 039
80 WarX w-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 039
81 Szymu w-l-l-d-l Orcs and Goblins 038
82 loko d-d-l-d-l Sylvan Elves 037
83 Hryhorii Tsokur l-w-l-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 036
84 KamilS l-l-l-d-w Ogre Khans 036
85 Olek l-w-l-d-l Dwarven Holds 035
86 Klapcioo l-l-l-l-d Orcs and Goblins 034
87 Pedro l-l-w-w-l Highborn Elves 033
88 Biały l-l-w-l-l Infernal Dwarves 033
89 Zielony Skaven l-l-l-l-w The Vermin Swarm 033
90 Bestia w-l-l-d-d Beast Herds 032
91 Mateusz "Bober" Bury l-w-l-l-l Daemon Legions 031
92 Heptun l-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 030
93 Dancaarkiiel l-w-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 029
94 Benek l-l-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 029
95 Krasnal l-w-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 028
96 Pyrax l-l-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 027
97 Rusek l-l-l-l-w Infernal Dwarves 023
98 Tombo w-l-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 021
99 Michał "Futhus" Pierzchalski l-l-l-l-d Sylvan Elves 021
100 Bałagan l-l-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 016
101 Adrian 'koniu699' A l-l-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 08
102 Bojo l-l-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 00