#PlayerClub/TeamGamepathArmyPenaltySec. PointsPoints
1 Timo Wiebel KriegsmotteK w-w-w-w-w Dwarfs 09230 91
2 Sascha Prohaska Black Forest Meute w-w-w-w-l Chaos 17270 79
3 Tobias Schwarz Storytellers w-w-w-w-l Chaos Daemons 06760 78
4 Dominik Ceyhun KriegsmotteK w-l-w-w-w Chaos Daemons 08490 77
5 Robin   w-w-w-w-w Seraphon 07030 74
6 Constantin   l-w-w-w-w High Elves 36130 74
7 Dennis Längert   w-w-w-l-w Aelves 09370 73
8 Wolfgang Bongartz Die Würfelgötter AoS w-w-l-l-w Warriors of Chaos 07380 72
9 Alexander Zwissler Crown of Champions w-l-w-w-w Orcs & Goblins 05920 72
10 Deniz Baumgärtner Sucuk mit Ei l-w-l-w-w Skaven 07840 69
11 Max Baumann Hammer und Schild e.V. w-l-w-w-w Dwarfs 07720 68
12 Andre13 (Andreas Hölter) Sauerländer Würfelsturm e. V. w-w-l-w-l Chaos Daemons 07090 67
13 Lukas KriegsmotteK w-w-w-l-l Seraphon 08750 63
14 Charles Crown of Champions w-l-w-l-w Aelves 08180 63
15 Andi "lamb3rman" CoC Crown of Champions l-w-l-w-w Ogors 05550 62
16 Johannes Friedrichs Zirbelnusskönige w-w-l-w-l Seraphon 07110 61
17 Dietmar Zwißler Crown of Champions w-l-w-l-w Chaos 04800 61
18 Mathias Tegtmeyer Die Puppenspieler l-l-w-w-w Everchosen 15522 60
19 Marco Wachter Storytellers l-w-w-l-w Skaven 08110 58
20 Joachim Berger   w-w-l-l-w Flesheater Courts 06750 58
21 Dominik Riedl Demenz l-w-w-l-w Aelves 06640 58
22 AyZee Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers w-w-w-l-l Stormcast Eternals 06220 58
23 Flo   w-l-w-l-w Seraphon 05740 56
24 Biagio Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers l-w-w-w-l Ogors 04700 56
25 Muhammed Cecen Demenz w-l-w-w-l Fyreslayers 03400 55
26 SK- Le Cercle l-w-l-l-w Everchosen 06990 52
27 Thorsten Rumpf KriegsmotteK w-l-w-w-l Skaven Pestilens 06270 51
28 Julian Wagner Die Würfelgötter AoS l-l-l-w-w Everchosen 06380 50
29 Jörg Freyaldenhoven Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers l-w-l-l-w High Elves 05470 49
30 Thorsten-Kiez-Kalle-Rohde ChAoS Tabletop Hamburg l-w-l-w-l Sylvaneth 15860 47
31 Steffen Demenz l-w-w-l-l Empire 07720 45
32 Patric Frowein   w-l-w-w-l Dwarfs 16511 45
33 Oliver Ceyhun KriegsmotteK l-l-l-w-w Dwarfs 06390 43
34 Maximilian Daffinger Zirbelnusskönige l-l-w-w-l Ogors 15790 43
35 Simon D. Spvgg Osnabrück w-l-l-l-w Everchosen 13480 43
36 Thomas Wördemann TableTopClubRuhrgebiet l-w-l-w-l Aelves 06480 42
37 Christian Thies-Giese   l-l-w-l-w Fyreslayers 06140 41
38 Mykyta Azarkhin Scumbags w-w-l-l-l Stormcast Eternals 04630 41
39 Julian Kowalski Spvgg Osnabrück w-l-l-l-w Ironjawz 06030 40
40 Christoph Spvgg Osnabrück w-l-l-w-l Empire 04950 40
41 Anton Beckers Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers l-w-l-w-l Chaos 04420 40
42 Johannes Stuhler Zirbelnusskönige w-w-l-l-l Aelves 05430 38
43 Philipp Will Scumbags l-w-l-l-w Chaos Daemons 06450 35
44 Trinowitz,Benjamin Team Hexenhaus l-w-l-w-l Orruks 02910 35
45 Daniel Weiß Team Hexenhaus l-l-w-l-w Skaven Pestilens 01100 33
46 Weisswolf Demenz l-l-w-l-l Empire 03970 32
47 Ben Fischer Hammer und Schild e.V. l-l-l-w-l Empire 03730 29
48 FloKowa Spvgg Osnabrück w-l-l-l-l Orcs & Goblins 13400 26
49 Markus Ewert Die Puppenspieler l-l-w-l-l Khorne Bloodbound 05030 24
50 Dominic Bauer Crown of Champions l-l-l-l-w Sylvaneth 03110 24
51 Elias Demenz w-l-l-l-l Skaven 02590 24
52 Sascha Rotter Team Hexenhaus l-l-l-w-l Orruks 02690 22
53 Manuel   l-l-l-l-l Skaven Pestilens 02600 8
54 Björn Huppertz Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers l-l-l-l-l Death 03140 5