PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Thomas 'Artur' Jacobs Dread Elves Show 5511320,71667
2 Lichemeister Beast Herds Show 4412518,33333
3 subspace Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 4910116,49667
4 Clément Lefebvre (ilovepeanut) Dwarven Holds Show 499916,17
5 Julian Highborn Elves Show 4211115,54
6 Serbulent (Serb) Highborn Elves Show 479615,04
7 Ivan Diaz Ogre Khans Show 459714,55
8 Ezekiel57 Undying Dynasties Show 4010013,33333
9 Thurvack Kingdom of Equitaine Show 507913,16667
10 Jesús Casas Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 419412,84667
11 Semi Highborn Elves Show 527412,82667
12 Dezyr Infernal Dwarves Show 448612,61333
13 Viguerard Raphael Dread Elves Show 3610512,6
14 bekrentchir mohamed Infernal Dwarves Show 418411,48
15 Vedran Zuanic Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 398310,79
16 Math-CD Infernal Dwarves Show 358910,38333
17 Allor Orcs and Goblins Show 2611910,31333
18 Martins9thAge The Vermin Swarm Show 516010,2
19 Peter Smyth Infernal Dwarves Show 251129,333333
20 Pyrax The Vermin Swarm Show 40699,2
21 Germán San Martín Dread Elves Show 28989,146667
22 Hugo Beast Herds Show 261018,753333
23 Damien Ruffieux Highborn Elves Show 30878,7
24 Ladislav Zich Undying Dynasties Show 39658,45
25 Jan ranau Vampire Covenant Show 25947,833333
26 Adeyev Dmitriy Daemon Legions Show 30787,8
27 Anton Hermann Undying Dynasties Show 32727,68
28 Peter Westborg Sylvan Elves Show 34667,48
29 Agrael Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 26837,193333
30 Dromica Highborn Elves Show 26756,5
31 Thyrion1909 The Vermin Swarm Show 141185,506667
32 Jesse Meuronen Beast Herds Show 19815,13
33 Marco Francischello (Ermenegildo) Daemon Legions Show 17884,986667
34 Skarloc Sylvan Elves Show 20714,733333
35 Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" Empire of Sonnstahl Show 30434,3
36 Lurchy Saurian Ancients Show 13974,203333
37 Guille Saurian Ancients Show 121024,08
38 Dawid Prokopowicz Infernal Dwarves Show 111083,96
39 Eric "LeVil1" Daemon Legions Show 12973,88
40 Gareth Willis Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 20543,6
41 Omarcomin Dwarven Holds Show 11371,356667
42 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Orcs and Goblins Show 8491,306667