PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Adam T'au Empire Show 549316,74
2 Dzokejek Orks Show 429112,74
3 Kacper "Nederdin" Czubiński Imperial Knights Show 3012412,4
4 Pustelnick Death Guard Show 409112,13333
5 Tomek Kowalczyk Blood Angels Show 526911,96
6 Uzjel Chaos Knights Show 28868,026667
7 Gabryś Death Guard Show 26817,02
8 Najman jr. Tyranids Show 13974,203333
9 Jakub Wójtowicz Astra Militarum Show 20624,133333
10 Varnel Leagues of Votann Show 91063,18