PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Mikołaj Janiec Tyranids Show 538515,01667
2 Patryk Kurzynoga World Eaters Show 508213,66667
3 Piotr "Fixer" Ścibut Necrons Show 3910213,26
4 Szymon Bartyka Imperial Knights Show 478212,84667
5 Karol Kepczynski WA388 Thousand sons Show 3012212,2
6 Adam "Hans" Daraż Necrons Show 379611,84
7 Michał Żmijewski Necrons Show 3011511,5
8 Piotr _bomski_ Bombol T'au Empire Show 28989,146667
9 Kamil Wichan Leagues of Votann Show 26938,06
10 Tomasz Woltman Tyranids Show 29787,54
11 Aliaksandr Kizevich Dark Angels Show 31717,336667
12 Augusst13 LO139 Adeptus Mechanicus Show 24745,92
13 Wojciech "Major" Majka Aeldari Show 20845,6
14 Michał Kuczkowski Orks Show 17945,326667
15 Michał Czarnecki Adeptus Astartes Show 17905,1
16 Theidan Astra Militarum Show 16743,946667