Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Finales FTC AOSFF 2021-2022
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Sec. Points
Points
1
Neow (Équipe de France )
w-w-w-w-w
Fyreslayers
22
89
2
Nicolas Rassos (Les Piliers de Taverne)
w-w-w-w-w
Beasts of Chaos
19
88
3
Teddy (Les Piliers de Taverne)
w-w-w-w-w
Fyreslayers
19
86
4
Anca (Équipe de France )
w-w-w-w-w
Beasts of Chaos
25
85
5
Loukrage (Équipe de France )
w-w-w-w-w
Sylvaneth
25
81
6
Greedo- (Limoges Wargames)
w-l-w-w-w
Bonesplitterz
23
81
7
Franck (Équipe de France )
w-w-w-w-w
Nighthaunt
18
77
8
Thibault "ANKOR" (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
w-w-l-w-w
Khorne
23
72
9
Ecko (Les 1D100)
w-l-w-w-w
Nurgle
18
71
10
Dak_Rogan (Équipe de France )
w-w-w-l-w
Cities of Sigmar
22
70
11
Eled (Les Piliers de Taverne)
w-w-w-w-l
Scourge Privateers
19
70
12
Jonshannow (Les Piliers de Taverne)
w-w-w-w-l
Skaventide
19
63
13
Spartan (Les 1D100)
w-w-l-w-l
Beasts of Chaos
22
61
14
Juju (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
w-l-w-l-w
Skaventide
21
61
15
Attak (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
w-w-w-w-l
22
60
16
Lod (Les Piliers de Taverne)
w-d-w-l-l
Soulblight Gravelords
14
58
17
Hugo (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
w-w-l-l-w
Idoneth Deepkin
17
55
18
Skevin (Bdr Cartel)
l-w-l-l-w
Skaventide
21
54
19
DrGang (Les Piliers de Taverne)
w-w-w-l-l
Kharadron Overlords
23
53
20
Kent (Bdr Cartel)
l-l-w-w-w
Nurgle
22
53
21
Salchr (Équipe de France )
l-w-w-l-l
Seraphon
19
52
22
lonewolf (Limoges Wargames)
l-l-w-w-w
Idoneth Deepkin
22
51
23
Miladin (Équipe de France )
l-w-w-w-l
Nurgle
22
50
24
the_niconaze (Bdr Cartel)
l-l-w-w-w
Flesh Eater Courts
17
49
25
Yasha (Les 1D100)
l-l-l-w-w
Skaventide
16
47
26
redzep (Les Piliers de Taverne)
l-w-l-w-l
Seraphon
21
45
27
Scimme (Limoges Wargames)
w-l-l-w-l
Beasts of Chaos
19
44
28
Argeltol (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
w-l-l-l-w
Daughters of Khaine
20
43
29
Hector Torres (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
w-w-l-l-l
Seraphon
17
43
30
Frederic Urvoy (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
l-w-l-l-w
Nighthaunt
18
42
31
Gloin (Limoges Wargames)
l-l-l-l-l
Skaventide
22
41
32
legouxjb (Les 1D100)
l-w-l-l-l
Idoneth Deepkin
21
40
33
Rokugan (Bdr Cartel)
w-l-w-l-w
Beasts of Chaos
22
39
34
Cathéter (baptiste) (Limoges Wargames)
l-l-w-l-l
Nurgle
21
39
35
Gultars (Équipe de France )
w-l-l-w-w
Kharadron Overlords
21
38
36
Marsu (Limoges Wargames)
l-d-l-w-l
20
38
37
Leth (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
w-l-l-l-w
Stormcast Eternals
19
37
38
Summit (Bdr Cartel)
l-l-w-l-l
Khorne
11
34
39
Pavelito (Les 1D100)
l-w-l-l-l
Seraphon
19
32
40
Kob (Les 1D100)
l-l-l-w-l
Slaanesh
17
32
41
Rorqual (Les Piliers de Taverne)
l-w-l-l-l
Idoneth Deepkin
16
30
42
Slegward (Bdr Cartel)
l-l-l-l-w
Sylvaneth
17
29
43
NooGat (Bdr Cartel)
l-l-l-w-l
Seraphon
12
26
44
Mmalus (Les 1D100)
l-l-l-l-w
Lumineth Realm Lords
10
25
45
Vico (Les 1D100)
l-l-l-l-l
Sylvaneth
14
23
46
SCAN (Bdr Cartel)
l-l-w-l
Nighthaunt
11
22
47
Mathoux (Limoges Wargames)
l-l-l-l-l
Nighthaunt
14
17
48
Georgio-Smodjhog (Limoges Wargames)
l-l-l-l-l
Gloomspite Gitz
11
4
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net