Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Finales FTC AOSFF 2021-2022
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Neow (Équipe de France - Fyreslayers)
16 - 4
DrGang (Les Piliers de Taverne - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
2
Anca (Équipe de France - Beasts of Chaos)
14 - 6
Eled (Les Piliers de Taverne - Scourge Privateers)
Game
3
Loukrage (Équipe de France - Sylvaneth)
17 - 3
Rorqual (Les Piliers de Taverne - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
4
Franck (Équipe de France - Nighthaunt)
20 - 0
Jonshannow (Les Piliers de Taverne - Skaventide)
Game
5
Miladin (Équipe de France - Nurgle)
3 - 17
Nicolas Rassos (Les Piliers de Taverne - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
6
Salchr (Équipe de France - Seraphon)
8 - 12
Teddy (Les Piliers de Taverne - Fyreslayers)
Game
7
Gultars (Équipe de France - Kharadron Overlords)
12 - 8
Lod (Les Piliers de Taverne - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
8
Dak_Rogan (Équipe de France - Cities of Sigmar)
14 - 6
redzep (Les Piliers de Taverne - Seraphon)
Game
Spartan (Les 1D100 - Beasts of Chaos)
9 - 11
Kent (Bdr Cartel - Nurgle)
Game
Pavelito (Les 1D100 - Seraphon)
6 - 14
Skevin (Bdr Cartel - Skaventide)
Game
legouxjb (Les 1D100 - Idoneth Deepkin)
8 - 12
Rokugan (Bdr Cartel - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Ecko (Les 1D100 - Nurgle)
16 - 4
NooGat (Bdr Cartel - Seraphon)
Game
Mmalus (Les 1D100 - Lumineth Realm Lords)
18 - 2
SCAN (Bdr Cartel - Nighthaunt)
Game
Kob (Les 1D100 - Slaanesh)
0 - 20
Slegward (Bdr Cartel - Sylvaneth)
Game
Vico (Les 1D100 - Sylvaneth)
3 - 17
the_niconaze (Bdr Cartel - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
6
Yasha (Les 1D100 - Skaventide)
20 - 0
Summit (Bdr Cartel - Khorne)
Game
1
Scimme (Limoges Wargames - Beasts of Chaos)
3 - 17
Frederic Urvoy (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Nighthaunt)
Game
2
Marsu (Limoges Wargames)
6 - 14
Thibault "ANKOR" (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Khorne)
Game
3
lonewolf (Limoges Wargames - Idoneth Deepkin)
20 - 0
Attak (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie)
Game
4
Georgio-Smodjhog (Limoges Wargames - Gloomspite Gitz)
3 - 17
Hugo (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
5
Cathéter (baptiste) (Limoges Wargames - Nurgle)
7 - 13
Leth (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
6
Greedo- (Limoges Wargames - Bonesplitterz)
17 - 3
Hector Torres (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Seraphon)
Game
7
Gloin (Limoges Wargames - Skaventide)
8 - 12
Juju (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Skaventide)
Game
8
Mathoux (Limoges Wargames - Nighthaunt)
6 - 14
Argeltol (Les Adeptes du Gras / Strastégie - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net