Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Lëtz Play AOS in team
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Anca (1D100)
w-w-w-w-w
Beasts of Chaos
93
2
Neow (1D100)
w-w-w-w-w
Fyreslayers
82
3
Acquart (Les Quiches Lorraines)
w-w-l-w-w
Kharadron Overlords
80
4
Tomáš Růt (Shining Company)
w-l-w-w-w
80
5
Gloin (Les Adeptes du Gras)
w-w-w-w-w
79
6
Malus (Tanelorn)
w-w-w-w-l
Nighthaunt
79
7
Bonn Arnaud (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
w-w-w-w-l
Skaventide
76
8
Bastian Gerstner (KriegsmotteK)
w-w-w-w-w
75
9
Teddy (La Guilde Ludik)
l-w-w-w-w
Fyreslayers
74
10
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Two-Trick-Ponies)
w-l-w-w-w
72
11
Lex Decrauw (Hello Sweetie)
w-w-w-l-w
Nighthaunt
71
12
Tobias Schwarz (Two-Trick-Ponies)
w-l-w-w-w
70
13
Loukrage (1D100)
w-l-d-w-w
69
14
Stephan (KriegsmotteK)
w-d-w-w-d
68
15
Dominik Ceyhun (KriegsmotteK)
w-w-l-w-w
67
16
Mataf_- (Le Cercle)
w-w-w-l-l
66
17
Eled (Le Cercle)
w-w-w-l-w
65
18
Robin Van Wetering (L'auberge des Gobs)
l-w-w-w-w
65
19
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Team Germany)
w-w-d-w-w
64
20
Méfilia (Race de chien)
w-w-w-w-l
Daughters of Khaine
64
21
Stephan (Team Germany)
w-l-l-w-w
64
22
Straken54 (Tanelorn)
w-w-l-l-w
Fyreslayers
64
23
Théo Coppée (Les bastards d'ébène)
l-w-w-w-l
64
24
Marcvs (Tanelorn)
w-l-w-w-d
Stormcast Eternals
63
25
Tristan (Two-Trick-Ponies)
w-w-d-w-l
63
26
Jan (Shining Company)
w-l-w-w-w
Sons of Behemat
62
27
Nicolas Rassos (Le Cercle)
w-w-d-l-w
62
28
Seth (Race de chien)
l-w-w-w-l
Idoneth Deepkin
62
29
Tom Mölders (KriegsmotteK)
w-w-l-w-l
62
30
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions)
w-w-w-l-w
Nighthaunt
61
31
Psychoboy (Les bastards d'ébène)
l-w-w-w-l
61
32
Stefan Gmür (Cheese Madness 1)
l-w-w-w-d
Seraphon
61
33
Antoine Dumont (Les bastards d'ébène)
l-w-w-w-l
Daughters of Khaine
60
34
Lukas (KriegsmotteK)
w-w-l-w-l
60
35
Nick Frey (Hello Sweetie)
w-l-w-d-l
Flesh Eater Courts
60
36
Pierre (L'auberge des Gobs)
l-w-l-w-w
Khorne
60
37
Plagat (Shining Company)
w-d-l-w-w
60
38
Thyron smoos (Le Fiasco)
w-l-w-l-w
Nighthaunt
60
39
Roy Viefhues (Team Germany)
w-l-l-w-w
59
40
Ulf Thiele (Team Germany)
w-l-l-w-w
Sons of Behemat
58
41
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions)
l-l-w-w-w
Gloomspite Gitz
57
42
Manuel Koch (Two-Trick-Ponies)
w-l-w-d-d
57
43
Yvar van Mourik (Hello Sweetie)
w-w-w-l-l
Stormcast Eternals
57
44
Altharen (La Guilde Ludik)
l-w-w-l-w
Sylvaneth
56
45
El-Pipou (La Guilde Ludik)
l-l-w-w-w
Big Waaagh!
56
46
Garradon (Le Fiasco)
l-l-l-w-w
Seraphon
56
47
Marius (Two-Trick-Ponies)
w-w-w-w-l
56
48
Robin (Cheese Madness 2)
w-w-l-w-l
Khorne
56
49
Romanofski (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
w-l-w-w-l
Nurgle
56
50
MrassarM (Cheese Madness 2)
l-w-w-l-l
Big Waaagh!
53
51
Sev (Le Cercle)
w-w-l-l-w
52
52
Thibault "ANKOR" (Les Adeptes du Gras)
w-w-w-l-d
Big Waaagh!
51
53
jordan (L'auberge des Gobs)
l-w-w-l-d
Sons of Behemat
50
54
Pavelito (1D100)
w-l-l-w-l
50
55
AA Jorin Trouble Now (1D100)
w-w-l-l-w
50
56
Aram (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
l-w-l-w-l
Sons of Behemat
49
57
Hugo (Les Adeptes du Gras)
w-w-l-l-w
Idoneth Deepkin
49
58
Spyros K (Le Cercle)
w-l-l-l-w
48
59
Jerem13 (L'auberge des Gobs)
l-w-l-w-l
Sylvaneth
45
60
Nicolas Ducret (Cheese Madness 2)
l-w-l-l-w
Ogor Mawtribes
45
61
Leth (Les Adeptes du Gras)
w-l-w-l-w
44
62
Mark Unterstab (Team Germany)
w-l-l-l-w
Sylvaneth
44
63
Matthias Pascarella (Cheese Madness 1)
l-l-w-d-l
44
64
Maxence (Les bastards d'ébène)
l-l-w-l-w
44
65
Le roi des Mouettes (Race de chien)
l-l-l-w-l
Sons of Behemat
43
66
Beccaro Bruno (Cheese Madness 1)
l-w-w-l-l
Sylvaneth
42
67
Jonathan Cali (Cheese Madness 2)
w-w-l-l-l
Tzeentch
41
68
Rambuto (Le Fiasco)
l-l-w-l-l
Fyreslayers
41
69
Lord Von Roth (L'auberge des Gobs)
l-w-l-l-w
Seraphon
40
70
Zdenek Z Nemec (Shining Company)
w-l-w-l-w
Lumineth Realm Lords
40
71
Zodrev (Choucroute party)
l-l-l-w-w
Lumineth Realm Lords
39
72
Napalm (Les Quiches Lorraines)
w-l-l-l-l
Lumineth Realm Lords
38
73
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions)
l-w-l-l-w
Greenskinz
37
74
Ash (Les Quiches Lorraines)
l-l-l-w-w
Ogor Mawtribes
36
75
DexQQ (Les Adeptes du Gras)
l-l-l-l-w
35
76
Jacknife (Le Fiasco)
l-l-w-l-l
Idoneth Deepkin
35
77
Jean-Luc (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
l-w-l-w-l
34
78
Boozer (Cheese Madness 1)
l-w-w-l-l
Flesh Eater Courts
33
79
Thierry Smoos (Les bastards d'ébène)
l-l-w-d-l
33
80
NoirFluo (La Guilde Ludik)
l-l-w-l-l
Khorne
31
81
Séphora (Race de chien)
l-l-w-l-l
Lumineth Realm Lords
31
82
Gama (La Guilde Ludik)
l-l-w-l-d
Stormcast Eternals
30
83
7wrondeau (Le Fiasco)
l-l-l-l-w
Sons of Behemat
30
84
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions)
l-l-l-l-d
Sons of Behemat
30
85
Benjamin Godebille (Tanelorn)
l-l-l-l-l
Ogor Mawtribes
30
86
Ondřej Tichý (Shining Company)
l-l-l-l-w
Soulblight Gravelords
30
87
Abboth (Race de chien)
l-w-l-l-l
Nighthaunt
29
88
Aikandoit (Cheese Madness 2)
l-l-l-w-d
Kharadron Overlords
28
89
Agnes Feher (Hello Sweetie)
w-l-l-l-l
Seraphon
27
90
Loïc Anex (Cheese Madness 1)
l-w-l-l-l
27
91
NicoSauRre (Choucroute party)
l-l-l-w-l
Stormcast Eternals
26
92
GHIATOU Aïssa (Choucroute party)
l-w-l-l-l
Beastclaw Raiders
24
93
Marty (Les Quiches Lorraines)
l-l-l-w-l
Gloomspite Gitz
24
94
savager57 (Les Quiches Lorraines)
w-l-l-l-l
Daughters of Khaine
24
95
Douwe Klomp (Hello Sweetie)
l-l-l-l-l
Gloomspite Gitz
23
96
Goupille (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
l-l-l-l-l
Ogor Mawtribes
23
97
Jean-Luc (Choucroute party)
l-l-l-l-l
Ironjawz
18
98
Nicolas ROHMER (Choucroute party)
l-l-l-l-d
Fyreslayers
15
99
Miguel El Pitufo (Tanelorn)
l-l-l-l-l
Nurgle
14
100
Heiko (Crown of Champions)
l-l-l-l-l
Skaventide
8
Contact:
charles.oiknine@live.fr