Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Lëtz Play AOS in team
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Neow (1D100 - Fyreslayers)
16 - 4
Psychoboy (Les bastards d'ébène)
Game
2
AA Jorin Trouble Now (1D100)
14 - 6
Théo Coppée (Les bastards d'ébène)
Game
3
Pavelito (1D100)
9 - 11
Maxence (Les bastards d'ébène)
Game
4
Loukrage (1D100)
15 - 5
Antoine Dumont (Les bastards d'ébène - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
5
Anca (1D100 - Beasts of Chaos)
20 - 0
Thierry Smoos (Les bastards d'ébène)
Game
1
Aikandoit (Cheese Madness 2 - Kharadron Overlords)
10 - 10
Gama (La Guilde Ludik - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
2
Jonathan Cali (Cheese Madness 2 - Tzeentch)
7 - 13
El-Pipou (La Guilde Ludik - Big Waaagh!)
Game
3
MrassarM (Cheese Madness 2 - Big Waaagh!)
4 - 16
Altharen (La Guilde Ludik - Sylvaneth)
Game
4
Nicolas Ducret (Cheese Madness 2 - Ogor Mawtribes)
16 - 4
NoirFluo (La Guilde Ludik - Khorne)
Game
5
Robin (Cheese Madness 2 - Khorne)
0 - 20
Teddy (La Guilde Ludik - Fyreslayers)
Game
1
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
14 - 6
GHIATOU Aïssa (Choucroute party - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
2
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Nighthaunt)
20 - 0
Jean-Luc (Choucroute party - Ironjawz)
Game
3
Heiko (Crown of Champions - Skaventide)
2 - 18
Zodrev (Choucroute party - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
4
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
18 - 2
NicoSauRre (Choucroute party - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
5
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Sons of Behemat)
10 - 10
Nicolas ROHMER (Choucroute party - Fyreslayers)
Game
1
Stephan (KriegsmotteK)
10 - 10
Manuel Koch (Two-Trick-Ponies)
Game
2
Tom Mölders (KriegsmotteK)
6 - 14
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Two-Trick-Ponies)
Game
3
Dominik Ceyhun (KriegsmotteK)
16 - 4
Marius (Two-Trick-Ponies)
Game
4
Bastian Gerstner (KriegsmotteK)
13 - 7
Tristan (Two-Trick-Ponies)
Game
5
Lukas (KriegsmotteK)
4 - 16
Tobias Schwarz (Two-Trick-Ponies)
Game
1
Sev (Le Cercle)
18 - 2
Agnes Feher (Hello Sweetie - Seraphon)
Game
2
Nicolas Rassos (Le Cercle)
19 - 1
Nick Frey (Hello Sweetie - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
3
Spyros K (Le Cercle)
12 - 8
Yvar van Mourik (Hello Sweetie - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
4
Eled (Le Cercle)
16 - 4
Douwe Klomp (Hello Sweetie - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
5
Mataf_- (Le Cercle)
7 - 13
Lex Decrauw (Hello Sweetie - Nighthaunt)
Game
DexQQ (Les Adeptes du Gras)
12 - 8
Beccaro Bruno (Cheese Madness 1 - Sylvaneth)
Game
Leth (Les Adeptes du Gras)
13 - 7
Matthias Pascarella (Cheese Madness 1)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Les Adeptes du Gras - Big Waaagh!)
10 - 10
Stefan Gmür (Cheese Madness 1 - Seraphon)
Game
Hugo (Les Adeptes du Gras - Idoneth Deepkin)
18 - 2
Boozer (Cheese Madness 1 - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Gloin (Les Adeptes du Gras)
13 - 7
Loïc Anex (Cheese Madness 1)
Game
1
Napalm (Les Quiches Lorraines - Lumineth Realm Lords)
5 - 15
Thyron smoos (Le Fiasco - Nighthaunt)
Game
2
Marty (Les Quiches Lorraines - Gloomspite Gitz)
4 - 16
7wrondeau (Le Fiasco - Sons of Behemat)
Game
3
Ash (Les Quiches Lorraines - Ogor Mawtribes)
13 - 7
Jacknife (Le Fiasco - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
4
Acquart (Les Quiches Lorraines - Kharadron Overlords)
16 - 4
Rambuto (Le Fiasco - Fyreslayers)
Game
5
savager57 (Les Quiches Lorraines - Daughters of Khaine)
2 - 18
Garradon (Le Fiasco - Seraphon)
Game
1
Romanofski (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Nurgle)
6 - 14
Stephan (Team Germany)
Game
2
Jean-Luc (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
7 - 13
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Team Germany)
Game
3
Bonn Arnaud (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Skaventide)
7 - 13
Mark Unterstab (Team Germany - Sylvaneth)
Game
4
Aram (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Sons of Behemat)
0 - 20
Roy Viefhues (Team Germany)
Game
5
Goupille (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Ogor Mawtribes)
7 - 13
Ulf Thiele (Team Germany - Sons of Behemat)
Game
1
Plagat (Shining Company)
17 - 3
Méfilia (Race de chien - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
2
Tomáš Růt (Shining Company)
17 - 3
Abboth (Race de chien - Nighthaunt)
Game
3
Zdenek Z Nemec (Shining Company - Lumineth Realm Lords)
11 - 9
Le roi des Mouettes (Race de chien - Sons of Behemat)
Game
4
Jan (Shining Company - Sons of Behemat)
13 - 7
Seth (Race de chien - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
5
Ondřej Tichý (Shining Company - Soulblight Gravelords)
13 - 7
Séphora (Race de chien - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
1
Malus (Tanelorn - Nighthaunt)
9 - 11
Pierre (L'auberge des Gobs - Khorne)
Game
1
Straken54 (Tanelorn - Fyreslayers)
13 - 7
Jerem13 (L'auberge des Gobs - Sylvaneth)
Game
2
Benjamin Godebille (Tanelorn - Ogor Mawtribes)
6 - 14
Lord Von Roth (L'auberge des Gobs - Seraphon)
Game
2
Marcvs (Tanelorn - Stormcast Eternals)
10 - 10
jordan (L'auberge des Gobs - Sons of Behemat)
Game
3
Miguel El Pitufo (Tanelorn - Nurgle)
4 - 16
Robin Van Wetering (L'auberge des Gobs)
Game
Contact:
charles.oiknine@live.fr