Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2023 - Teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Brian Seipp (Slut Check)
w-w-w-w-w
Orks
92
2
Tanker (Paris United)
w-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
92
3
Máté Császár (Huncut)
w-w-w-w-d
World Eaters
88
4
Antonín 'Atlant' Man (Best of Bohemia)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
85
5
Nicola Valle (Blacklist)
w-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
84
6
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Sugar boyz)
w-w-w-w-w
Necrons
83
7
William (Brillianz)
w-w-w-d-w
Leagues of Votann
82
8
Anthony Vanella (Slut Check)
w-w-w-w-w
World Eaters
81
9
Julien Brisson (Paris United)
w-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
81
10
Bogdan (Level Zero Heroes)
w-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
79
11
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Art of War(saw))
w-w-w-w-w
Chaos Knights
77
12
Odro (FNP7+)
w-w-w-d-w
Astra Militarum
76
13
Skark (Art of War(saw))
d-w-w-w-w
Astra Militarum
76
14
Filip Pogačnik (Wargaming Slovenia 1)
w-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
75
15
Innes Wilson (Slut Check)
w-w-w-w-l
Genestealer cult
75
16
Jan Reisenauer (BreakingHeads)
w-w-d-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
75
17
Martin Sölkner (Flamingo Warriors)
l-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
75
18
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist)
w-w-w-w-d
Necrons
74
19
Alexander Wagner (4 Old Men & Me)
w-l-w-w-d
Tyranids
73
20
Jens (Erfurt)
w-w-d-w-w
Genestealer cult
73
21
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (GDUCL)
d-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
73
22
Andrea Manfroni (Blacklist)
w-d-w-w-l
Orks
72
23
Philipp Sta (Alpha Legion)
w-l-l-w-w
Orks
71
24
Nikolas Berg (Hammer und Schild)
w-l-w-w-w
Drukhari
70
25
Paul Silaghi (Teamisoara)
w-w-w-d-d
Heretic Astartes
70
26
RZ008 Kruker (Poland)
w-w-l-w-w
Dark Angels
70
27
Giulio (Rossini Buccaneers)
w-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
69
28
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Ogri Doupe)
w-w-l-w-w
Chaos Knights
69
29
Fred Oho (BreakingHeads)
l-w-w-d-w
Astra Militarum
68
30
Gustavo delle Noci (Penicotteri)
w-w-d-d-l
Adeptus Custodes
68
31
Roberto Mule (Rossini Buccaneers)
w-l-w-d-w
Genestealer cult
68
32
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (Swansons)
w-d-w-l-w
Astra Militarum
68
33
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Poland)
w-w-w-d-l
Aeldari
67
34
Wolfgang (Team Firebug)
w-w-l-d-w
Chaos Daemons
67
35
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Der Team)
w-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
66
36
Pietro Riccio (Blacklist)
w-l-w-l-d
Aeldari
66
37
Lukas Lötscher (Brillianz)
w-w-l-w-w
Adeptus Custodes
65
38
Žan Počkar (Wargaming Slovenia 1)
w-l-w-w-w
Astra Militarum
65
39
Nelson Rodriguez - Wirm (FNP7+)
w-w-w-l-d
World Eaters
64
40
Ivo "Macul3" weissleder Necron (Erfurt)
l-l-w-w-w
Necrons
64
41
Lukáš Tolg (Best of Bohemia)
l-w-w-w-l
T'au Empire
64
42
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (4 and a half Österreicher)
w-w-w-w-d
Dark Angels
64
43
Oliver Seiser (Würfelkommando)
l-w-d-w-w
Grey Knights
64
44
Pau "Conejo Malo" (FNP7+)
w-w-w-l-d
Thousand sons
64
45
Pumba (Slut Check)
w-w-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
64
46
FabianMB (Level Zero Heroes)
w-w-l-l-l
Dark Angels
63
47
Michael Rueffer (Hammer und Schild)
w-l-d-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
63
48
Andreas Geretschläger (Der Team)
w-l-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
62
49
Christopher Irvine (Goldständer)
w-w-w-l-l
Astra Militarum
62
50
Matej (Taky) Tkac (Alpha Legion)
w-w-d-l-l
Thousand sons
62
51
Arne Zerndt (BreakingHeads)
l-w-d-w-w
Dark Angels
61
52
Gabor Csordas (Grim Hussars)
l-w-l-w-w
Adeptus Custodes
61
53
Max Herzog (Hammer und Schild)
w-l-d-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
61
54
Max Gwiss (4 and a half Österreicher)
w-w-w-w-l
Aeldari
61
55
Tj Lanigan (Flamingo Warriors)
w-w-l-d-w
Chaos Daemons
61
56
ZoZo - WA588 (Art of War(saw))
l-w-w-l-w
Dark Angels
61
57
Pascal Haberstroh (Team Firebug)
l-w-w-l-w
Dark Angels
60
58
Raphael 'zeka' D. (Paris United)
w-w-l-l-w
Aeldari
60
59
Amaury (Amour Gloire et Bolter)
l-w-w-w-w
Astra Militarum
59
60
Mario Schwab (Team Firebug)
w-w-d-d-w
Astra Militarum
59
61
Shardz (Amour Gloire et Bolter)
w-w-w-w-w
World Eaters
59
62
Arek "Arek" Arek (Art of War(saw))
l-w-w-w-w
World Eaters
58
63
Fabian Huber (Goldständer)
l-w-w-d-d
Chaos Daemons
58
64
Sugar (Sugar boyz)
w-d-w-l-l
Orks
58
65
Colin Schmid (Brillianz)
w-w-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
57
66
Orestis (Flamingo Warriors)
w-w-l-w-w
Leagues of Votann
57
67
Paul Ovidiu "Bunker Buster" (Teamisoara)
l-w-l-w-w
Dark Angels
57
68
Peter Steiner (Der Team)
d-w-l-w-w
Genestealer cult
57
69
Peter Wimmer (4 Old Men & Me)
w-l-l-w-w
World Eaters
57
70
Stefan Geisenberger (40k Trolls 2)
w-w-l-l-w
Orks
57
71
Gabriel Kalthoff (40k Trolls 1)
w-l-l-d-w
Astra Militarum
56
72
Malte "wolfvonmibu" Höfs (BreakingHeads)
l-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
56
73
Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge (40k Trolls 1)
w-l-w-w-l
Aeldari
56
74
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland)
w-d-w-d-w
Chaos Knights
56
75
Thomas Anger (Flamingo Warriors)
l-w-w-l-l
Aeldari
56
76
Vojtěch Čistecký (Best of Bohemia)
l-w-w-w-l
World Eaters
56
77
Charles (FNP7+)
w-w-w-l-d
Aeldari
55
78
Julian Denk (Die Gelterer)
w-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
55
79
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Wargaming Slovenia 2)
l-w-l-w-w
Grey Knights
55
80
Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (Paris United)
w-w-l-l-d
Genestealer cult
54
81
Francesco Capponi (Sugar boyz)
w-l-w-l-l
Chaos Daemons
54
82
Kevin Waldkircher (Carinthian Conquerors)
l-w-w-d-l
Genestealer cult
54
83
Luis Tomás Jiménez (NHD7+)
d-l-w-d-w
Adeptus Astartes
54
84
Thomas Wobak (Carinthian Conquerors)
l-l-w-w-w
Aeldari
54
85
Wendigo Juan-Diego (NHD7+)
w-l-w-l-w
Chaos Daemons
54
86
Federico Buggiani (Penicotteri)
w-l-w-w-l
Astra Militarum
53
87
Imo (BreakingHeads)
l-w-l-w-w
Genestealer cult
53
88
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda)
l-l-w-d-l
Dark Angels
53
89
Rocco Alifano (GDUCL)
w-l-w-w-l
Aeldari
53
90
Sebastian Hayn (Level Zero Heroes)
l-w-l-w-w
Grey Knights
53
91
SirFerni (NHD7+)
d-l-w-w-l
Imperial Knights
53
92
Adam Skřivánek (Ogri Doupe)
w-l-d-d-w
Adeptus Custodes
52
93
Alessandro D'Agata (GDUCL)
w-w-l-l-d
Orks
52
94
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist)
w-l-w-l-d
Dark Angels
52
95
Kranzer (Paris United)
w-w-l-l-w
Leagues of Votann
52
96
Lukas Kniely (Noobs Galore)
l-l-l-w-w
World Eaters
52
97
Scrade (Carinthian Conquerors)
l-w-w-d-w
Chaos Daemons
52
98
Tamas Marlok (Grim Hussars)
w-w-w-l-d
Aeldari
52
99
Thomas Fladenhofer (Noobs Galore)
w-w-l-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
52
100
Andre Fischer (40k Trolls 1)
w-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
51
101
Brbla (Swansons)
w-l-w-l-w
Chaos Daemons
51
102
Florian (Die Gelterer)
l-w-l-d-w
Leagues of Votann
51
103
Gerald Mayer (Die Gelterer)
l-w-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
51
104
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40k Trolls 1)
w-l-w-d-w
Adeptus Astartes
51
105
Lukas Rapant (Swansons)
l-w-w-l-l
Chaos Knights
51
106
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts)
l-w-w-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
51
107
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda)
w-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
51
108
Darian “PowerWasher” Velciov (Teamisoara)
l-w-d-w-l
Imperial Knights
50
109
Dillmann (RSL)
l-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
50
110
Ivan Santini (Rossini Buccaneers)
w-l-l-l-w
Astra Militarum
50
111
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts)
l-w-w-l-w
Aeldari
50
112
Apothecarion (FNP7+)
w-l-w-l-l
Genestealer cult
49
113
Elia Revello (GDUCL)
l-l-l-w-l
Drukhari
49
114
JS (RSL)
l-w-w-w-l
Chaos Daemons
49
115
Kejodio (NHD7+)
l-l-w-w-l
T'au Empire
49
116
Mathias Peterlin (Carinthian Conquerors)
l-d-w-l-w
Leagues of Votann
49
117
Sebastian "Zweischneid" (Team Firebug)
l-d-w-w-d
Genestealer cult
49
118
David Demmel (Hammer und Schild)
w-l-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
48
119
Francesco Gozzi (Sugar boyz)
w-w-l-w-l
Aeldari
48
120
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Best of Bohemia)
l-l-w-w-l
Aeldari
48
121
Csaba Sikter (Huncut)
w-w-l-l-l
Orks
47
122
Pavel Nabitý (Noobs Galore)
l-w-l-w-l
Necrons
47
123
Richard Calnon (40k Trolls 2)
l-w-l-w-l
Grey Knights
47
124
Andrea Guareschi (Penicotteri)
l-w-l-w-l
Blood Angels
46
125
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts)
l-w-w-w-l
Chaos Knights
46
126
Enrico Bertozzi (Rossini Buccaneers)
w-l-l-d-w
T'au Empire
45
127
Jakob J (Wargaming Slovenia 2)
l-l-l-d-w
World Eaters
45
128
Jan "Tech. Impaired" Kárník (Swansons)
w-l-w-l-l
Aeldari
45
129
Khanrad (Goldständer)
w-l-w-l-l
World Eaters
45
130
Pavel Suk (Ogri Doupe)
w-l-l-w-l
Necrons
45
131
simoncino (Sugar boyz)
w-l-l-l-l
World Eaters
45
132
Wippel Andreas (Der Team)
l-w-l-w-d
Astra Militarum
45
133
Daniel Orosz (Grim Hussars)
l-w-l-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
44
134
Gašper Dular (Wargaming Slovenia 2)
l-w-l-d-w
Chaos Knights
44
135
Maxamato (4 and a half Österreicher)
l-l-w-w-l
Astra Militarum
44
136
Armin Geher (Der Team)
d-w-l-d-l
World Eaters
43
137
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland)
l-w-w-w-l
Chaos Daemons
43
138
Gyto PO347 (Poland)
w-l-d-l-l
Necrons
43
139
Matthäus Schobesberger (Würfelkommando)
l-w-w-l-w
T'au Empire
43
140
Peter Rechberger (Würfelkommando)
l-w-l-l-w
Chaos Knights
43
141
Dominik Dietziker (Brillianz)
l-w-l-d-w
World Eaters
42
142
Johann Kappacher (Die Gelterer)
d-w-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
42
143
Sebastian Kipling (Goldständer)
w-w-l-l-l
Drukhari
42
144
Gabriel BI080 (Goldständer)
l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
41
145
Klemen ibz (Wargaming Slovenia 1)
w-l-d-d-l
Genestealer cult
41
146
Walter Kobler (4 Old Men & Me)
l-l-w-l-l
Drukhari
41
147
Antonio Mejias Vinuales (Brillianz)
d-l-d-l-d
Adeptus Astartes
40
148
Clemens (Alpha Legion)
w-d-l-w-l
T'au Empire
40
149
Gergely Rátkai (Grim Hussars)
l-w-l-l-w
T'au Empire
40
150
Sascha "PizzaRedfield" Tholl (40k Trolls 2)
l-l-l-w-w
Aeldari
40
151
Francesco Rizzo (Penicotteri)
w-l-l-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
39
152
Grombridal (Amour Gloire et Bolter)
l-l-w-l-w
Leagues of Votann
39
153
Lukáš "Huňáč" Huněk (Best of Bohemia)
l-l-d-w-d
Astra Militarum
39
154
Tobias Roth (Level Zero Heroes)
w-l-l-d-d
Chaos Daemons
39
155
Typhus (Slut Check)
l-w-l-d-l
Necrons
39
156
Andreas "Firecube" Heim (40k Trolls 2)
d-w-d-l-l
Astra Militarum
38
157
Dejan Filipovic (Wargaming Slovenia 1)
l-l-w-l-d
Dark Angels
38
158
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (GDUCL)
d-l-l-w-l
Genestealer cult
38
159
Kóczán József (Huncut)
w-l-l-l-w
Adepta Sororitas
38
160
Nicola Giannini (Penicotteri)
l-l-w-l-l
Aeldari
38
161
Richard Ivany (Huncut)
l-l-l-d-w
Heretic Astartes
38
162
Vrinkl (Ogri Doupe)
l-l-w-l-w
Orks
38
163
Adam Binar (Swansons)
d-l-l-l-l
Dark Angels
37
164
Balazs Olah (Grim Hussars)
w-l-l-d-l
Chaos Daemons
37
165
Jakob Brunner (Die Gelterer)
d-l-l-l-w
T'au Empire
37
166
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Art of War(saw))
l-l-d-l-w
Chaos Daemons
37
167
Maximilian Eschenbaum (Hammer und Schild)
w-l-l-d-l
World Eaters
37
168
Videx (Team Firebug)
w-l-l-l-l
Leagues of Votann
37
169
Andreas Kochmann (40k Trolls 1)
w-l-l-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
36
170
Ernst-Clemens Wastler (Würfelkommando)
l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
36
171
Riutort Sébastien "Hannibal Lictor" (RSL)
l-l-l-l-l
Tyranids
36
172
Sasa Lalic (Gilda)
l-w-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
36
173
Andrea Lucchi (Rossini Buccaneers)
l-l-w-l-l
Orks
35
174
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda)
d-l-w-l-l
T'au Empire
35
175
Thibaud (Amour Gloire et Bolter)
l-l-d-l-w
Chaos Knights
35
176
Oliver ,Flair4live‘ Hihn (Erfurt)
d-l-l-d-l
Imperial Knights
34
177
Oprea Lucian (Teamisoara)
l-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
34
178
Benonym (Noobs Galore)
l-l-l-w-l
T'au Empire
33
179
Gregor Halbig (Würfelkommando)
l-l-w-d-l
Astra Militarum
33
180
Milka (Amour Gloire et Bolter)
l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
33
181
Veran (RSL)
l-l-w-w-l
Chaos Knights
33
182
Miha M (Wargaming Slovenia 2)
l-l-l-l-w
Imperial Knights
31
183
Joel Alberto (NHD7+)
l-l-w-w-l
Drukhari
30
184
Pino Pogorevc (Wargaming Slovenia 1)
d-l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
30
185
Lukas Edelmayer (Noobs Galore)
l-l-d-w-l
Astra Militarum
28
186
Philipp (Erfurt)
l-l-l-l-w
Drukhari
28
187
Fabian P (Alpha Legion)
d-l-l-l-l
Grey Knights
27
188
Robin "Akantorex " (Level Zero Heroes)
w-l-l-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
27
189
Rupert Stöllner (4 Old Men & Me)
l-l-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
27
190
marius p (Teamisoara)
l-l-l-l-w
Astra Militarum
26
191
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts)
l-w-l-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
26
192
Dennis hehl (40k Trolls 2)
l-l-l-d-l
Necrons
25
193
Uros (Gilda)
l-l-d-l-l
Chaos Knights
25
194
Bernd Stuppacher (Flamingo Warriors)
l-w-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
24
195
Dean V. (Wargaming Slovenia 2)
l-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
24
196
Drsnake (RSL)
l-d-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
24
197
Wilhelm Hutterer (Tabletop Scouts)
l-w-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
24
198
Jan Peters (Carinthian Conquerors)
l-l-w-l-l
Dark Angels
23
199
Patrik Peer (4 and a half Österreicher)
l-l-l-l-l
Leagues of Votann
23
200
Aaron (Alpha Legion)
l-l-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
23
201
Peter "Gomez" Foldes (Huncut)
w-l-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
22
202
Peter "chiefmaster1" Peer (4 and a half Österreicher)
l-l-l-d-l
Imperial Knights
21
203
Ronny (Erfurt)
l-l-l-d-l
Deathwatch
20
204
Charon (Ogri Doupe)
l-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
17
205
Roland Brunnhuber (4 Old Men & Me)
l-l-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
17
206
player1 (Team 42)
l-l-l-l-l
0
207
player2 (Team 42)
l-l-l-l-l
0
208
player3 (Team 42)
l-l-l-l-l
0
209
player4 (Team 42)
l-l-l-l-l
0
210
player5 (Team 42)
l-l-l-l-l
0
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com