Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain 2023
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Mani (England Lions )
w-w-w-w-w
91
2
Nassim (England Lions )
w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
87
3
Brian Seipp (Ig-Shite)
w-d-w-w-w
Aeldari
85
4
James Ramsay (ENGERLAND!)
w-w-w-w-w
83
5
Allan Davidson (Ig-Shite)
w-l-w-w-w
78
6
Chris Kinnair (ENGERLAND!)
w-w-w-l-w
76
7
Matt Robertson (England Lions )
w-w-w-w-w
75
8
Rafael Harbinson (England Lions )
w-w-w-d-w
Grey Knights
75
9
Harry (Team NI)
w-w-l-w-w
73
10
Martin Sloan (Team NI)
w-w-w-d-w
Adeptus Astartes
73
11
Simon Fitzpatrick (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
w-w-w-d-w
Aeldari
73
12
Bruce Duffy (Ig-Shite)
d-d-w-w-w
Heretic Astartes
64
13
Courtney rhodes (England Lions )
w-w-l-w-w
Orks
64
14
John Mccarthy (Wales 3)
l-w-w-d-w
Aeldari
64
15
Innes Wilson (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
w-w-d-w-w
63
16
Dylan (Team NI)
w-l-w-d-w
62
17
Joshua Townley (Wales 1 )
l-w-w-w-l
Aeldari
60
18
Christopher Irvine (Caledonian Spearhead)
w-w-l-w-l
59
19
Adam Lane (England Crusaders)
l-w-d-d-w
Heretic Astartes
58
20
Conar Leach (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
l-w-d-w-w
58
21
Ryan Kerr (Caledonian Spearhead)
w-l-l-w-w
World Eaters
57
22
Adam Ryland (Wales 1 )
w-w-w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
55
23
Brett Armitage (England Crusaders)
w-w-w-l-l
55
24
Liam Keane (Wales 3)
l-w-l-w-l
Chaos Knights
54
25
Thomas Brown (Caledonian Spearhead)
w-l-d-w-l
54
26
Tom Higginbottom (England Crusaders)
w-d-w-l-l
54
27
Mark Morrow (Team NI)
l-d-l-w-w
Tyranids
53
28
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Wales 2)
l-l-w-w-l
Chaos Knights
53
29
Tony Chew (England Crusaders)
d-l-w-d-w
53
30
Ed Watts (ENGERLAND!)
w-w-l-l-w
Grey Knights
50
31
Nathan Roberts (ENGERLAND!)
d-d-l-d-w
Chaos Knights
50
32
Kyle Grundy (ENGERLAND!)
w-d-l-w-l
T'au Empire
49
33
Markus Hinson (England Lions )
d-l-l-d-w
T'au Empire
49
34
Kevin Hughes (Wales 1 )
l-w-w-w-l
Leagues of Votann
47
35
Mysterious Bob (Wales 1 )
d-l-w-l-l
47
36
Ben Harris (Wales 1 )
l-l-w-d-l
Orks
46
37
Tim Dagnall (Ig-Shite)
w-l-d-l-w
Dark Angels
46
38
Kris Mills (Caledonian Spearhead)
w-l-l-d-w
Adepta Sororitas
45
39
Nicholas (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
l-l-w-l-l
45
40
Jonathan Clarke (England Crusaders)
l-d-w-l-l
44
41
David Macleod (Ig-Shite)
l-d-l-w-l
41
42
Paul (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
40
43
Mark Pocock (ENGERLAND!)
l-d-l-w-l
Dark Angels
39
44
Gavin Heritage (Caledonian Spearhead)
w-l-w-l-l
Chaos Knights
38
45
Peter Hillard (Wales 3)
d-d-l-l-l
World Eaters
38
46
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Wales 3)
l-w-l-d-l
Leagues of Votann
36
47
Andrew Lewis (Wales 3)
l-w-l-w-l
Genestealer cult
34
48
Jack Asher (Wales 2)
l-l-d-l-l
Heretic Astartes
30
49
James Lighten (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
w-l-l-l-w
Chaos Knights
30
50
Mark Hutcheon (Caledonian Spearhead)
w-l-l-l-l
Aeldari
30
51
Paul Rea (Team NI)
l-d-d-l-d
Chaos Knights
30
52
Tom Lowman (England Crusaders)
l-l-l-l-l
30
53
Richard McRoberts (Team NI)
l-l-l-l-w
T'au Empire
27
54
Tom Crayford (Ig-Shite)
l-l-l-w-l
Necrons
26
55
Chris Bygrave (Wales 2)
l-d-l-l-l
24
56
Rich Dodd (Wales 2)
l-l-l-l-l
Thousand sons
22
57
Jon Scrivens (Wales 2)
l-l-d-l-d
Dark Angels
20
58
Christopher scriven (Wales 3)
l-w-l-l-l
Tyranids
18
59
James Rowley (Wales 2)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
10
60
Marcus Smith (Wales 1 )
l-l-l-l-l
10
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net